|
SEGUNDO TURNO |
20ª Rodada |
07/09/2010 - Terça-feira |
Vila Nova 2x1 Portuguesa |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 16h10);
Gols: Davi Ceará (VN) 37' e Roni
(VN-pênalti) 46' do 1º; Dodô (POR) 24' do
2º; |
Ponte Preta 0x0 ASA |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
16h10); |
Santo André 1x1
Icasa |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
16h10);
Gols: Raul (ICA) 28' do 1º; Alê (SA)
44' do 2º; |
Sport 3x0
Brasiliense |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 16h10);
Gols: Germano 23' do 1º; Eliandro 33'
e Wilson 35' do 2º; |
Bragantino 1x2 América-MG |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 18h30);
Gols: Luciano (AME) 3' e Júlio César
(BRA) 14' do 1º; Gabriel (AME) 47' do 2º; |
Ipatinga 1x2 Paraná |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 18h30);
Gols: Rodrigo Pimpão (PAR) 20' do 1º;
Anderson Aquino (PAR) 3' e Preto (IPA) 16'
do 2º; |
Duque de Caxias 1x2 Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
18h30);
Gols: Renato Peixe (GUA) 15', Everton
(GUA) 20' e Leandro Chaves (DC) 38' do 1º; |
América-RN 0x2
Bahia |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 18h30);
Gols: Jael (pênalti) 5' do 1º; Hélder
25' do 2º; |
Figueirense 1x0 São
Caetano |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 21h00);
Gol: Hélder 30' do 2º; |
Coritiba 3x1
Náutico |
Local:
Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC - 21h00);
Gols: Jeci (COR) 5' e Geílson
(NAU-pênalti) 44' do 1º;
Rafinha (COR-pênalti) 9' e Dênis (COR) 24'
do 2º; |
21ª Rodada |
10/09/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Paraná 2x2 Ponte
Preta |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
21h00);
Gols: Murilo (PAR) 6', Anderson
Aquino (PAR) 24' e
Reis (PP) 41' do 1º; Willian (PP) 15' do 2º; |
Náutico 0x2 Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 21h00);
Gols: Leandro Chaves 20' e Leandro
Chaves 30' do 2º; |
ASA 2x0
Bragantino |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
21h00);
Gols: Márcio 13' do 1º; Clayton 14'
do 2º; |
11/09/2010 - Sábado |
Portuguesa 1x0
Figueirense |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 15h50);
Gol: Dodô 5' do 1º; |
Guaratinguetá 0x1 Sport |
Local:
Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 15h50);
Gol: Marcelinho Paraíba (falta) 25'
do 1º; |
América-MG 1x1 Coritiba |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 15h50);
Gols: Irênio (AME) 14' e Leonardo
(COR) 33' do 1º; |
São
Caetano 1x0
América-RN |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 18h30);
Gol: Anderson Marques 39' do 2º; |
Brasiliense 1x0
Santo
André |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 18h30);
Gol: Acosta (pênalti) 38' do 2º; |
Bahia 3x1
Ipatinga |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 18h30);
Gols: Thiago Mathias (IPA) 21',
Jancarlos (BAH) 26' e
Mendes (BAH) 44' do 1º; Adriano (BAH) 4' do
2º; |
Icasa 1x4 Vila
Nova |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 21h00);
Gols: Roni (VN-pênalti) 8' e Júnior
Xuxa (ICA) 12' do 1º;
David (VN) 2', Juninho (VN) 29' e Éberson
(VN) 37' do 2º; |
22ª Rodada |
14/09/2010 - Terça-feira |
Santo André 3x1
Paraná |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
21h00);
Gols: Borebi (SA) 37' e Wanderson
(PAR) 39' do 1º;
Anderson Gomes (SA) 6' e Aloísio (SA) 36' do
2º; |
Figueirense 0x1 América-MG |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 21h00);
Gol: Fábio Júnior 24' do 2º; |
17/09/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Ipatinga 4x1 São
Caetano |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 21h00);
Gols: Alessandro (IPA) 6', Alessandro
(IPA) 43' e Preto (IPA) 46' do 1º;
Alessandro (IPA) 13' e Bruno Recife (SC) 23'
do 2º; |
Duque de Caxias 3x0 Brasiliense |
Local:
Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
21h00);
Gols: Geovane Maranhão 1' do 1º;
Carlão 35' e Somália 45' do 2º; |
Vila Nova 1x0
Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 21h00);
Gol: Max Pardalzinho 47' do 2º; |
18/09/2010 - Sábado |
Ponte Preta 1x2 Bahia |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
15h50);
Gols: Reis (PP) 7' do 1º; Ávine (BAH)
9' e Jancarlos (BAH) 32' do 2º; |
Bragantino 3x0 Náutico |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 15h50);
Gols: Marcelinho 3' e Rodriguinho 18'
do 1º; João Salles 13' do 2º; |
Coritiba 2x0
Portuguesa |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 15h50);
Gols: Leonardo 14' e Léo Gago 41' do
2º; |
Sport 2x0
ASA |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 18h30);
Gols: Marcelinho Paraíba (pênalti)
23' do 1º; Igor 20' do 2º; |
América-RN 2x0
Icasa |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 21h00);
Gols: Adalberto 4' do 1º; Reinaldo 6'
do 2º; |
23ª Rodada |
21/09/2010 - Terça-feira |
Portuguesa 3x2
Santo
André |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 19h30);
Gols: Heverton (POR) 12', Victor Hugo
(SA-contra) 25',
Borebi (SA) 31', Xuxa (SA) 37' e Heverton
(POR-pênalti) 40' do 1º; |
Guaratinguetá 2x3 Ponte
Preta |
Local:
Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 19h30);
Gols: Reis (PP) 12', Léo Oliveira
(PP-contra) 27',
Lúcio Flávio (GUA) 33', Willian (PP) 39' e
Renan (PP) 50' do 2º; |
São
Caetano 0x0
Bragantino |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 19h30); |
Bahia 1x1
Vila
Nova |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 19h30);
Gols: Bruno Lopes (VN) 12' do 1º;
Adriano (BAH) 43' do 2º; |
Brasiliense 0x1
Coritiba |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 21h00);
Gol: Rafinha 44' do 1º; |
Náutico 1x0 Figueirense |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 21h00);
Gol: Zé Carlos (pênalti) 32' do 1º; |
Paraná 1x0 Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
21h50);
Gol: Anderson Aquino 13' do 2º; |
ASA
2x1
Ipatinga |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
21h50);
Gols: Ewerton (ASA) 38' do 1º; Júnior
Viçosa (ASA) 8' e Alessandro (IPA) 20' do
2º; |
América-MG 4x1 América-RN |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 21h50);
Gols: Fábio Júnior (AME-MG) 2',
Leandro Ferreira (AME-MG) 34',
Irênio (AME-MG) 38', Fábio Neves (AME-RN)
40' e Chiquinho (AME-MG) 42' do 2º; |
Icasa 0x0 Sport |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 21h50); |
24ª Rodada |
24/09/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Vila Nova 2x2
Paraná |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 21h00);
Gols: Wanderson (PAR) 17', Davi Ceará
(VN) 27' e
William (PAR) 33' do 1º; Pedro Júnior
(VN-pênalti) 31' do 2º; |
Ponte Preta 1x2 São
Caetano |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
21h00);
Gols: Willian (PP) 6' do 1º; Moradei
(SC) 4' e Pedrão (SC) 13' do 2º; |
Bragantino 2x0 Portuguesa |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Rodriguinho 24' do 1º;
Marcelinho 26' do 2º; |
25/09/2010 - Sábado |
Sport 1x2
Bahia |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 15h50);
Gols: Diego Corrêa (BAH) 5' e Daniel
Paulista (SPO) 44' do 1º; Moraes (BAH) 22'
do 2º; |
América-RN 2x1
Náutico |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 15h50);
Gols: Marcelo Braz (AME) 6',
Washington (AME) 14' e Zé Carlos
(NAU-pênalti) 39' do 1º; |
Coritiba 2x0
ASA |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 16h10);
Gols: Pereira 41' e Pereira 43' do
1º; |
Figueirense 1x0 Brasiliense |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 16h10);
Gol: Roberto Firmino 23' do 2º; |
Duque de Caxias 1x0 Icasa |
Local:
São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h10);
Gol: André Luiz 21' do 2º; |
Ipatinga 1x2 América-MG |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 21h00);
Gols: Thiago Silvy (AME) 4', Helton
Luiz (AME) 34' e Alessandro (IPA-pênalti)
39' do 2º; |
Santo André 1x1
Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
21h00);
Gols: Borebi (SA) 1' do 1º; Galiardo
(GUA) 13' do 2º; |
25ª Rodada |
28/09/2010 - Terça-feira |
Náutico 1x2 São
Caetano |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 19h00);
Gols: Eduardo (SC) 31', Giovani (NAU)
35' e Ailton (SC) 40' do 1º; |
Ponte Preta 2x2 Coritiba |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
19h00);
Gols: Enrico (COR) 40' do 1º; Pablo
Escobar (PP) 18',
Léo Gago (COR) 24' e Daniel Lovinho (PP)
47' do 2º; |
Bahia 2x4
Icasa |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 19h30);
Gols: Assisinho (ICA) 38' e Carlinhos
(ICA) 44' do 1º; Júnior Xuxa (ICA) 6',
Adriano (BAH) 22', Júnior Xuxa (ICA) 29' e
Morais (BAH-pênalti)
42' do 2º; |
Brasiliense 0x4
Bragantino |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 19h30);
Gols: Júlio César 23' e Júnior Lopes
46' do 1º; João Salles 19' e Marcelinho 31' do 2º; |
Santo André 0x0
Vila
Nova |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
19h30); |
América-MG 2x3 Portuguesa |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 21h50);
Gols: Marco Antônio (POR) 36' do 1º;
Fábio Júnior (AME-pênalti) 19',
Fábio Júnior (AME) 27', Marco Antônio
(POR-pênalti) 31' e Athirson (POR)
38' do 2º; |
Paraná 0x2 Sport |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
21h50);
Gols: Wilson (pênalti) 24' e André
Leone 33' do 1º; |
Guaratinguetá 2x1 Ipatinga |
Local:
Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 21h50);
Gols: Renato Peixe (GUA) 18' do 1º;
Max (IPA-contra) 1' e Leandro Brasília (IPA)
32' do 2º; |
ASA 1x2
Figueirense |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
21h50);
Gols: Sylvestyre (ASA) 8',
Héber (FIG) 20' e Héber (FIG) 35' do 2º; |
América-RN 2x1
Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 21h50);
Gols: Airton (AME) 15', André
Luiz (DC) 17' e Luisão (AME) 46' do 2º; |
26ª Rodada |
01/10/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Vila Nova 2x4
América-MG |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 21h00);
Gols: Fábio Júnior (AME) 20' e Dudu
(AME) 43' do 1º; Bruno Lopes (VN) 8',
Fábio Júnior (AME) 12', Roni (VN-pênalti)
19' e Fábio Júnior (AME) 40' do 2º; |
Figueirense 4x2 Ponte
Preta |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 21h00);
Gols: Reinaldo (FIG-pênalti) 21' e
Roger Carvalho (FIG) 24' do 1º; Souza (PP)
4',
Willian (FIG) 32', Maicom (FIG) 45' e Bruno
Collaço (PP) 47' do 2º; |
Portuguesa 6x1
Paraná |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Malaquias (POR) 5', Domingos
(POR) 18' e Heverton (POR) 28' do 1º;
Anderson Aquino (PAR) 4', Marco Antônio
(POR) 26',
Luis Ricardo (POR) 37' e Fabinho (POR) 42'
do 2º; |
São
Caetano 1x1
Brasiliense |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Santiago (BRA) 13' e Pedrão
(SC) 14' do 2º; |
Sport 3x0
América-RN |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 18h30);
Gols: Germano 28' e Wilson 38' do 1º;
Ciro 36' do 2º; |
02/10/2010 - Sábado |
Coritiba 3x2
Santo
André |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 16h00);
Gols: Marcos Aurélio (COR) 25' do 1º;
Rafinha (SA) 21',
Léo Gago (COR) 24', Leonardo (COR) 27' e
Toninho (SA) 30' do 2º; |
Ipatinga 2x1 Náutico |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 16h00);
Gols: Max (NAU) 23' e Rodrigo Antônio
(IPA) 32' do 1º; Fabiano (IPA) 14' do 2º; |
Duque de Caxias 0x0 Bahia |
Local:
São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
18h30); |
Bragantino 1x1 Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Rodriguinho (BRA) 6' e Lúcio
Flávio (GUA) 33' do 2º; |
Icasa 0x1 ASA |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 21h00);
Gol: Audálio 42' do 1º; |
27ª Rodada |
05/10/2010 - Terça-feira |
Portuguesa 0x2
Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 21h00);
Gols: André Luiz 12' e Thiaguinho 45'
do 2º; |
ASA 2x0
Náutico |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
21h00);
Gols: Ciel 22' do 1º; João Vitor 27'
do 2º; |
08/10/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Santo André 1x0
São
Caetano |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
21h00);
Gol: Marcelo Godri 14' do 1º; |
América-RN 1x1
Ponte
Preta |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 21h00);
Gols: Souza (PP) 5' do 1º; Vélber
(AME) 27' do 2º; |
09/10/2010 - Sábado |
Vila Nova 3x1
Figueirense |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 16h00);
Gols: Roni (VN-pênalti) 48' do 1º;
Roni (VN) 14',
Bruno Lopes (VN) 16' e Roger Carvalho (FIG)
32' do 2º; |
Bragantino 2x3 Coritiba |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 16h00);
Gols: Enrico (COR) 25' e Enrico (COR)
34' do 1º;
Luciano Sorriso (BRA-pênalti) 9', Juninho
Quixadá (BRA) 26' e Cleiton (COR) 42' do 2º; |
Sport 0x1
Ipatinga |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 16h00);
Gol: Alessandro (pênalti) 6' do 1º; |
Bahia 2x1
Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 16h10);
Gols: Adriano (BAH) 8' do 1º; Morais
(BAH-pênalti) 3' e Guaru (GUA) 37' do 2º; |
Paraná 0x0 Icasa |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
21h00); |
América-MG 2x1 Brasiliense |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 21h00);
Gols: Dieguinho (BRA) 8', Fábio
Júnior (AME) 29' e Dudu Pitbull (AME) 48' do
2º; |
28ª Rodada |
12/10/2010 - Terça-feira |
Ipatinga 2x0 Vila
Nova |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 16h10);
Gols: Rodrigo Antonio 39' do 1º;
Fabiano 13' do 2º; |
Icasa 3x1 Portuguesa |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE -
16h10);
Gols: André Neles (ICA) 22', Zé
Carlos (POR) 40',
Assisinho (ICA) 43' e Assisinho (ICA) 46' do
2º; |
Duque de Caxias 3x2 Santo
André |
Local:
São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h10);
Gols: Rafinha (SA) 27' do 1º; Somália
(DC) 11',
Somália (DC) 15', Frontini (DC) 38' e
Rychely (SA) 45' do 2º; |
Coritiba 5x1
América-RN |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 19h30);
Gols: Leonardo (COR) 9', Triguinho
(COR) 26' e Leonardo (COR) 30' do 1º;
Vavá (AME) 21', Rafinha (COR) 34' e Marcos
Aurélio (COR) 46' do 2º; |
Brasiliense 2x3
ASA |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 19h30);
Gols: Ciel (ASA) 32' do 1º; Claudiney
Rincón (ASA) 9',
Erivelto (BRA) 25', Ruy (BRA) 36' e Magal
(ASA) 44' do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá 0x2 Paraná |
Local:
Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 19h30);
Gols: Irineu 17' e Kelvin 48' do 2º; |
Ponte Preta 3x1 Sport |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
21h00);
Gols: Kiesa (PP) 35' do 1º; Elton
(SPO) 3', Willian (PP) 11' e Ivo (PP) 13' do
2º; |
São
Caetano 1x1
Bahia |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Jael (BAH) 41' do 1º; Eduardo
(SC) 12' do 2º; |
Figueirense 0x0 Bragantino |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 21h00); |
Náutico 2x1 América-MG |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 21h00);
Gols: Joelson (NAU) 39' do 1º;
Geílson (NAU) 15' e Jandson (AME) 33' do 2º; |
29ª Rodada |
15/10/2010 - Sexta-feira |
ASA 3x1
São
Caetano |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
21h00);
Gols: Ciel (ASA) 42' do 1º; Anderson
Marques (SC) 9',
Ciel (ASA) 14' e Ciel (ASA-pênalti) 46' do
2º; |
Ipatinga 2x1 Ponte
Preta |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 21h00);
Gols: Rodrigo Antônio (IPA) 16',
Willian (PP) 31' e Alessandro (IPA) 33' do
2º; |
16/10/2010 - Sábado |
Santo André 0x2
Figueirense |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
16h00);
Gols: Roger Carvalho 6' e Maicon 8'
do 1º; |
Sport 3x2
Coritiba |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 16h00);
Gols: Marcelinho Paraíba
(SPO-pênalti) 34' do 1º; Marcelinho Paraíba
(SPO-pênalti) 15',
Leonardo (COR) 21', Ciro (SPO) 27' e Marcos
Aurélio (COR) 32' do 2º; |
Bahia 3x0
Náutico |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 16h00);
Gols: Adriano 23' e Adriano 38' do
1º; Adriano 3' do 2º; |
Portuguesa 3x0
Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 16h10);
Gols: Domingos 5' do 1º; Luís Ricardo
19' e Zé Carlos 41' do 2º; |
Paraná 2x0 Brasiliense |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
16h10);
Gols: Henrique 22' do 1º; Rodrigo
Pimpão 11' do 2º; |
Bragantino 5x0 América-RN |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Rodriguinho 26', Juninho
Quixadá 33' e Éder 36' do 1º;
Luciano Sorriso 29' e Juninho Quixadá 36' do
2º; |
Icasa 2x3 América-MG |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE -
21h00);
Gols: Panda (ICA-pênalti) 14' do 1º;
Fábio Júnior (AME) 9',
Thiago Silvy (AME) 10', Marcos Rocha (AME)
24' e Luís Gustavo (ICA) 44' do 2º; |
Vila Nova 3x1
Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 21h00);
Gols: Allan (VN) 26' do 1º; Bruno
Lopes (VN) 28',
Thyago Fernandes (VN) 39' e Somália
(DC-pênalti) 45' do 2º; |
30ª Rodada |
19/10/2010 - Terça-feira |
Ponte Preta 0x1 Bragantino |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
19h30);
Gol: Luciano Sorriso 7' do 1º; |
São
Caetano 1x3
Portuguesa |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 19h30);
Gols: Zé Carlos (POR) 17', Malaquias
(POR) 20' e
Ailton (SC-pênalti) 23' do 1º; Marco Antônio
(POR) 35' do 2º; |
Brasiliense 1x0
Ipatinga |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 19h30);
Gol: Erivelto 9' do 1º; |
Guaratinguetá 1x1 Icasa |
Local:
Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 19h30);
Gols: André Neles (ICA) 16' e Danilo
Santos (GUA) 44' do 2º; |
Figueirense 1x0 Bahia |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 21h00);
Gol: Roberto Firmino 4' do 1º; |
Coritiba 5x1
Vila
Nova |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 21h00);
Gols: Léo Gago (COR) 7', Bruno Lopes
(VN-pênalti) 24' e Triguinho (COR) 33' do
1º;
Fabinho Capixaba (COR) 1', Pereira (COR) 19'
e Leonardo (COR) 29' do 2º; |
Náutico 1x4 Paraná |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 21h50);
Gols: Wanderson (PAR) 6', Rodrigo
Pimpão (PAR) 8' e
Rodrigo Pimpão (PAR) 23' do 1º; Ramirez
(NAU) 14' e Somália (PAR) 38' do 2º; |
América-MG 1x3 ASA |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 21h50);
Gols: Ciel (ASA-pênalti) 21' e Ciel
(ASA-pênalti) 34' do 1º;
Micão (AME) 22' e Medina (ASA) 48' do 2º; |
Duque de Caxias 1x3 Sport |
Local:
São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ - 21h50);
Gols: Wilson (SPO) 8' e Dadá (SPO)
27' do 1º;
Ciro (SPO) 6' e Geovane Maranhão (DC) 30' do
2º; |
América-RN 2x0
Santo
André |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 21h50);
Gols: Berg 32' do 1º; Rone Dias 31'
do 2º; |
31ª Rodada |
22/10/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Santo André 2x0
Ponte
Preta |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
21h00);
Gols: Rychely 6' do 1º; Alan 11' do
2º; |
Guaratinguetá 0x0 São
Caetano |
Local:
Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 21h00); |
Duque de Caxias 1x0 América-MG |
Local:
São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ - 21h00);
Gol: Somália 13' do 1º; |
23/10/2010 - Sábado |
Coritiba 0x0
Paraná |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 16h00); |
Portuguesa 1x2
América-RN |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 16h10);
Gols: Zé Carlos (POR-pênalti) 16' do
1º; Rone Dias (AME) 31' e Cafu (AME) 37' do
2º; |
Bahia 5x1
ASA |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 17h00);
Gols: Ávine (BAH) 38' do 1º; Adriano
(BAH) 7', Adriano (BAH) 18',
Adriano (BAH) 24', Clayton (ASA) 25' e
Rodrigo Gral (BAH-pênalti) 48' do 2º; |
Sport 1x1
Náutico |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 17h00);
Gols: Bruno Meneghel (NAU) 2' e
Romerito (SPO) 26' do 2º; |
Icasa 3x1 Figueirense |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE -
17h00);
Gols: André Neles (ICA) 14' e André
Neles (ICA) 27' do 1º;
Júnior Xuxa (ICA) 6' e Roberto Firmino (FIG)
26' do 2º; |
Ipatinga 2x1 Bragantino |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 21h00);
Gols: Alessandro (IPA-pênalti) 16' do
1º; Alessandro (IPA) 16' e Éder (BRA) 39' do
2º; |
Vila Nova 4x0
Brasiliense |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 21h00);
Gols: Deda (contra) 30' do 1º; Roni
13', Roni 17' e David 26' do 2º; |
32ª Rodada |
26/10/2010 - Terça-feira |
Ponte Preta 2x2 Vila
Nova |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
21h00);
Gols: Willian (PP) 4' e David (VN)
43' do 1º;
Éberson (VN) 20' e Willian (PP) 39' do 2º; |
América-MG 4x1 Santo
André |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 21h00);
Gols: Otávio (AME) 48s do 1º; Fábio
Júnior (AME) 14',
Fábio Júnior (AME) 25', Altair (SA-pênalti)
38' e Marcos Rocha (AME) 46' do 2º; |
29/10/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Paraná 0x1 Bahia |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
21h00);
Gol: Jael 7' do 1º; |
Brasiliense 2x0
Icasa |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 21h00);
Gols: Santiago 7' e Aloísio 17' do
2º; |
Náutico 0x1 Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 21h00);
Gol: Jhon 21' do 2º; |
ASA 1x1
Portuguesa |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
21h00);
Gols: Audálio (ASA) 4' e Ademir Sopa
(POR) 30' do 1º; |
30/10/2010 - Sábado |
Figueirense 0x0 Sport |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 16h00); |
São
Caetano 3x1
Coritiba |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 17h00);
Gols: Henrique Dias (SC-pênalti) 24'
e Enrico (COR) 40' do 1º;
Henrique Dias (SC) 3' e Éverton Ribeiro (SC)
12' do 2º; |
Bragantino 4x1 Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Rodriguinho (BRA) 38' e Somália
(DC) 46' do 1º;
Júnior Lopes (BRA) 2', Luciano Sorriso (BRA)
31' e Luciano Sorriso (BRA) 44' do 2º; |
América-RN 0x1
Ipatinga |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 21h00);
Gol: Walter Minhoca 12' do 2º; |
33ª Rodada |
02/11/2010 - Terça-feira |
Sport 2x0
Bragantino |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 19h30);
Gols: Tobi 22' e Romerito 27' do 2º; |
Icasa 1x1 São
Caetano |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE -
19h30);
Gols: Luiz Gustavo (ICA) 31' do 1º;
Fernandinho (SC) 36' do 2º; |
Vila Nova 2x1
América-RN |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 19h30);
Gols: Roni (VN) 6', Rone Dias
(AME-pênalti) 32' e David (VN) 43' do 2º; |
Santo André 3x0
ASA |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
19h30);
Gols: Aloísio 4' e Fábio Luiz 27' do
1º; Dênis 36' do 2º; |
Portuguesa 3x1
Náutico |
Local:
Pacaembu (São Paulo/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Geílson (NAU) 28' do 1º;
Glauber (POR) 16',
Heverton (POR) 17' e Ademir Sopa (POR) 33'
do 2º; |
Bahia 1x1
Coritiba |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 21h00);
Gols: Everton (BAH) 40' e Bill (COR)
46' do 2º; |
Ipatinga 0x2 Figueirense |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 21h00);
Gols: Willian 6' e Jean Carioca 45'
do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá 0x1 Brasiliense |
Local:
Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 21h50);
Gol: Djavan 26' do 2º; |
Paraná 1x0 América-MG |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
21h50);
Gol: Kelvin 24' do 1º; |
Duque de Caxias 3x2 Ponte
Preta |
Local:
São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ - 21h50);
Gols: Edson (DC) 15' do 1º; Carlão
(DC) 5',
Souza (PP) 14', Souza (PP) 17' e Frontini
(DC) 32' do 2º; |
34ª Rodada |
05/11/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Coritiba 3x0
Ipatinga |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 21h00);
Gols: Leonardo 17' do 1º; Léo Gago 7'
e Angelo 21' do 2º; |
América-MG 3x1 Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 21h00);
Gols: John (GUA) 5' e Marcos Rocha
(AME) 42' do 1º;
Fábio Júnior (AME-pênalti) 25' e Fábio
Júnior (AME-pênalti) 32' do 2º; |
América-RN 1x0
Paraná |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 21h00);
Gol: Marcelo Braz 19' do 1º; |
06/11/2010 - Sábado |
Ponte Preta 0x2 Portuguesa |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
17h00);
Gols: Dodô 22' do 1º; Thiago Gomes
18' do 2º; |
São
Caetano 2x1
Sport |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 17h00);
Gols: Wilson (SPO) 34' do 1º; Everton
Ribeiro (SC) 3' e Eduardo (SC) 45' do 2º; |
Brasiliense 3x2
Bahia |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 17h00);
Gols: Everton (BAH) 17', Adriano
Felício (BRA) 19' e
Adriano (BAH-pênalti) 29' do 1º; Djavan
(BRA) 17' e Ferrugem (BRA) 33' do 2º; |
Náutico 1x0 Icasa |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 17h00);
Gol: Walter 43' do 1º; |
Figueirense 0x0 Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 21h00); |
Bragantino 3x1 Santo
André |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Finazzi (BRA) 10', Allan (SA)
16',
Silas (BRA) 24' e Nego (BRA) 40' do 2º; |
ASA 2x1
Vila
Nova |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
21h00);
Gols: Marcos Tamandaré (ASA) 15', Max
Pardalzinho (VN) 43' e Didira (ASA) 47' do
2º; |
35ª Rodada |
09/11/2010 - Terça-feira |
Portuguesa 3x1
Brasiliense |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 19h30);
Gols: Aloísio (BRA) 28' do 1º; Ademir
Sopa (POR) 5',
Dodô (POR) 8' e Dodô (POR) 26' do 2º; |
Santo André 2x2
Ipatinga |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
19h30);
Gols: Alessandro (IPA) 36' do 1º;
Borebi (SA) 14',
Borebi (SA) 21' e Fabiano (IPA) 22' do 2º; |
Vila Nova 1x1
Sport |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 19h30);
Gols: Marcelinho Paraíba (SPO) 35' do
1º; Max Pardalzinho (VN) 7' do 2º; |
Figueirense 4x0 América-RN |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 19h30);
Gols: Reinaldo (pênalti) 46' do 1º;
Willian 28',
Pedro Carmona 45' e Maicon 47' do 2º; |
América-MG 0x1 Bahia |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 21h00);
Gol: Jael 27' do 1º; |
Duque de Caxias 2x3 Coritiba |
Local:
São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ - 21h00);
Gols: Léo Gago (COR) 1', Enrico (COR)
20' e Somália (DC) 32' do 1º;
Frontini (DC) 41' e Marcos Aurélio (COR) 44'
do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá 0x2 ASA |
Local:
Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 21h50);
Gols: Medina 33' e Ciel 46' do 2º; |
Náutico 1x1 Ponte
Preta |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 21h50);
Gols: Bruno Collaço (PP) 10' e Bruno
Meneghel (NAU-pênalti) 21' do 1º; |
Paraná 1x0 São
Caetano |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
21h50);
Gol: Rodrigo Pimpão 16' do 1º; |
Icasa 2x1 Bragantino |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 21h50);
Gols: Guto (ICA) 34' do 1º; Júlio
César (BRA) 12' e Júnior Xuxa (ICA) 40' do
2º; |
36ª Rodada |
12/11/2010 - Sexta-feira |
São
Caetano 0x0
América-MG |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 21h00); |
Sport 1x1
Santo
André |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 21h00);
Gols: Wilson (SPO) 9' e Rychely (SA)
40' do 1º; |
Ipatinga 2x0 Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 21h00);
Gols: Alessandro 5' do 1º; Alessandro
18' do 2º; |
Bragantino 5x1 Vila
Nova |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00);
Gols: Bruno Lopes (VN) 4', Marco
Aurélio (BRA) 9' e
Rodriguinho (BRA) 39' do 1º; Marco Aurélio
(BRA) 9',
Juninho Quixadá (BRA) 10' e Juninho Quixadá
(BRA) 29' do 2º; |
13/11/2010 - Sábado |
Coritiba 2x1
Figueirense |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 17h00);
Gols: Jeci (COR) 10', Rafinha (COR)
15' e Reinaldo (FIG) 38' do 1º; |
Brasiliense 0x1
Náutico |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 17h00);
Gol: Flávio 43' do 1º; |
Ponte Preta 0x1 Icasa |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
17h00);
Gol: Luiz Gustavo 44' do 1º; |
ASA 0x1
Paraná |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
21h00);
Gol: Fernando Gabriel 43' do 2º; |
América-RN 5x2
Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 21h00);
Gols: Rone Dias (AME-pênalti) 4',
Jhon (GUA) 11', Jhon (GUA) 30' e
Rone Dias (AME) 43' do 1º; Marcelo Braz
(AME) 2',
Rone Dias (AME) 26' e Marcelo Braz (AME) 31'
do 2º; |
Bahia 3x0
Portuguesa |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 21h00);
Gols: Adriano 4' e Adriano 25' do 1º;
Nen 47' do 2º; |
37ª Rodada |
19/11/2010 - Sexta-feira |
São
Caetano 1x0
Duque
de Caxias |
Local:
Anacleto Campanella (São Caetano do
Sul/SP - 21h00);
Gol: Artur 13' do 2º; |
Paraná 0x0 Bragantino |
Local:
Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR -
21h00); |
20/11/2010 - Sábado |
Portuguesa 2x1
Ipatinga |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 17h00);
Gols: Maurício (POR) 27' do 1º;
Fabinho (POR) 13' e Paulo Sérgio
(POR-contra) 31' do 2º; |
Brasiliense 2x1
Ponte
Preta |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 17h00);
Gols: Fábio Braz (BRA) 31' do 1º;
Naldo (PP) 2' e Adrianinho (BRA) 44' do 2º; |
Bahia 1x2
Santo
André |
Local:
Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 17h00);
Gols: Adriano (BAH) 19', Marques (SA)
31' e Rychely (SA) 39' do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá 2x2 Figueirense |
Local:
Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 17h00);
Gols: Renato Peixe (GUA) 45' do 1º;
Pedro Carmona (FIG) 18',
Serginho (GUA) 22' e Lucas (FIG) 40' do 2º; |
Náutico 4x1 Vila
Nova |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 17h00);
Gols: David (VN) 36' do 1º; Geílson
(NAU) 8',
Bruno Meneghel (NAU) 25', Geílson (NAU) 36'
e Cristiano (NAU) 40' do 2º; |
ASA 1x2
América-RN |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL -
17h00);
Gols: Rone Dias (AME) 6' e Ciel (ASA)
40' do 1º; Vavá (AME) 19' do 2º; |
América-MG 2x1 Sport |
Local:
Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas/MG - 17h00);
Gols: Fábio Júnior (AME) 6' e Dudu
(AME) 35' do 1º; Dairo (SPO) 32' do 2º; |
O JOGO DO TÍTULO |
ICASA 2x2 CORITIBA |
Local:
Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 17h00); |
Público:
...; Árbitro:
Cláudio Mercante (PE); |
Gols:
Júnior Xuxa 19' e Marcos Aurélio 43'
do 1º; Leozinho 27' e |
Geraldo 42' do
2º;
Cartões Amarelos:
Luiz Gustavo, Thiago, |
Marcos Vinícius,
Guto, Cleiton, Leonardo, Marcos Aurélio e
Rafinha. |
ICASA:
Marcelo Pitol, Thiago, Luiz Gustavo e
Marcelo Mineiro; |
Marcos Vinicius,
Paulo Foiani (Panda), Guto, Júnior Xuxa
(Michel) e |
Carlinhos; André
Neles (Leozinho) e Assisinho. Técnico:
Flávio Araújo. |
CORITIBA:
Edson Bastos, Angelo (Lelê), Jeci (Dudu),
Cleiton e |
Lucas Mendes;
Leandro Donizete, William, Tcheco (Geraldo)
e |
Rafinha; Marcos
Aurélio e Leonardo. Técnico: Ney
Franco. |
38ª Rodada |
26/11/2010 - Sexta-feira |
Duque de Caxias 1x1 ASA |
Local:
São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ - 21h00);
Gols: Somália (DC) 5' do 1º;
Claudiney Rincón (ASA) 5' do 2º; |
Santo André 1x0
Náutico |
Local:
Bruno José Daniel (Santo André/SP -
21h00);
Gol: Borebi 45' do 2º; |
27/11/2010 - Sábado |
Ponte Preta
0x0 América-MG |
Local:
Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas/SP -
17h00); |
Sport 1x2
Portuguesa |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 17h00);
Gols: Dodô (POR) 17' e Marco Antônio
(POR) 44' do 1º; Fabrício (SPO) 34' do 2º; |
Coritiba 2x3
Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Couto Pereira (Curitiba-PR - 17h00);
Gols: Léo Silva (GUA) 7', Enrico
(COR) 8', Galiardo (GUA) 16' e
Marcinho (GUA) 28' do 1º; Marcos Aurélio
(COR-pênalti) 33' do 2º; |
Figueirense 4x2 Paraná |
Local:
Orlando Scarpelli (Florianópolis/SC
- 17h00);
Gols: Rodrigo Pimpão (PAR) 23' e
Reinaldo (FIG) 26' do 1º;
Fernando Gabriel (PAR) 5', Roberto Firmino
(FIG) 11',
Willian (FIG) 27' e Pedro Carmona (FIG) 41'
do 2º; |
Bragantino 2x0 Bahia |
Local:
Morumbi (São Paulo/SP - 17h00);
Gols: Léo Jaime 6' e Fabrício
Carvalho 29' do 2º; |
Ipatinga 2x2 Icasa |
Local:
Ipatingão (Ipatinga-MG - 17h00);
Gols: Michel (ICA) 40' e Marciano
(ICA) 43' do 1º;
Max Carrasco (IPA) 16' e Alessandro
(IPA-pênalti) 31' do 2º; |
Vila Nova 2x1
São
Caetano |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 17h00);
Gols: Éberson (VN) 7', Eduardo
(SC-pênalti) 23' e Max Pardalzinho (VN) 37'
do 2º; |
América-RN 1x2
Brasiliense |
Local:
Machadão (Natal/RN - 17h00);
Gols: Marcelo Braz (AME) 17' do 1º;
Acosta (BRA) 24' e Djavan (BRA) 37' do 2º; |
|
|