OS PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
AIMORÉ |
AVENIDA |
BRASIL |
CAXIAS |
(São
Leopoldo) |
(Santa Cruz
do Sul) |
(Pelotas) |
(Caxias do
Sul) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESPORTIVO |
GRÊMIO |
INTERNACIONAL |
JUVENTUDE |
(Bento Gonçalves) |
(Porto Alegre) |
(Porto Alegre) |
(Caxias do
Sul) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVO HAMBURGO |
SÃO JOSÉ |
SÃO LUIZ |
YPIRANGA |
(Novo Hamburgo) |
(Porto Alegre) |
(Ijuí) |
(Erechim) |
|
|
|
|
|
. |
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
|
1ª Rodada
21/01/2023 - Sábado
Caxias 1x2 Grêmio
Internacional 2x2 Juventude
São Luiz 1x1 Ypiranga
22/01/2023 - Domingo
Brasil 1x0 Aimoré
Novo Hamburgo 0x0 Avenida
Esportivo 1x2 São José
2ª Rodada
24/01/2023 - Terça-feira
Juventude 1x1 São Luiz
25/01/2023 - Quarta-feira
Avenida 1x1 Internacional
Grêmio 1x0 Brasil
26/01/2023 - Quinta-feira
São José 1x1 Caxias
Ypiranga 3x1 Novo Hamburgo
Aimoré 0x0 Esportivo
3ª Rodada
28/01/2023 - Sábado
Internacional 4x0 São Luiz
29/01/2023 - Domingo
Esportivo 0x1 Brasil
Avenida 1x0 Ypiranga
Caxias 2x1 Aimoré
São José 0x1 Grêmio
30/01/2023 - Segunda-feira
Novo Hamburgo 0x0 Juventude
4ª Rodada
01/02/2023 - Quarta-feira
Aimoré 0x1 São José
Esportivo 0x2 Grêmio
Brasil 0x0 Caxias
02/02/2023 - Quinta-feira
Internacional 3x0 Ypiranga
São Luiz 1x0 Novo Hamburgo
Juventude 1x0 Avenida
5ª Rodada
04/02/2023 - Sábado
Grêmio 3x0 Aimoré
05/02/2023 - Domingo
Caxias 3x1 Esportivo
Ypiranga 3x2 Juventude
São José 0x0 Brasil
Avenida 1x0 São Luiz
Novo Hamburgo 0x0 Internacional
6ª Rodada
08/02/2023 - Quarta-feira
Novo Hamburgo 2x0 Brasil
São Luiz 0x0 Esportivo
Internacional 2x2 Caxias
09/02/2023 - Quinta-feira
Avenida 0x1 Aimoré
Ypiranga 3x1 São José
Juventude 2x3 Grêmio
7ª Rodada
11/02/2023 - Sábado
Esportivo 0x0 Novo Hamburgo
Brasil 0x1 Internacional
12/02/2023 - Domingo
Caxias 3x1 São Luiz
Grêmio 2x0 Avenida
Aimoré 1x2 Ypiranga
13/02/2023 - Segunda-feira
São José 1x1 Juventude
8ª Rodada
16/02/2023 - Quinta-feira
Novo Hamburgo 1x1 Caxias
Juventude 2x1 Aimoré
Internacional 2x0 São José
18/02/2023 - Sábado
São Luiz 0x0 Grêmio
Avenida 1x2 Esportivo
Ypiranga 2x2 Brasil
9ª Rodada
24/02/2023 - Sexta-feira
Grêmio 6x1 Novo Hamburgo
Brasil 1x1 Avenida
25/02/2023 - Sábado
Aimoré 0x2 Internacional
27/02/2023 - Segunda-feira
São José 1x0 São Luiz
Caxias 2x2 Juventude
28/02/2023 - Terça-feira
Esportivo 0x3 Ypiranga
10ª Rodada
04/03/2023 - Sábado
04/03 Caxias 3x0 Ypiranga
Esportivo 1x3 Juventude
São José 2x2 Avenida
Brasil 1x0 São Luiz
05/03/2023 - Domingo
Aimoré 0x1 Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio 2x1 Internacional
11ª Rodada
11/03/2023 - Sábado
Juventude 1x0 Brasil
Avenida 0x1 Caxias
Novo Hamburgo 1x2 São José
São Luiz 2x1 Aimoré
Internacional 4x1 Esportivo
Ypiranga 0x0 Grêmio |
. |
C |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
GRÊMIO |
29 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
5 |
17 |
2º |
INTERNACIONAL |
22 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
8 |
14 |
3º |
CAXIAS |
20 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
19 |
11 |
8 |
4º |
YPIRANGA |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
5º |
JUVENTUDE |
17 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
6º |
SÃO JOSÉ |
16 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
7º |
BRASIL |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
8º |
NOVO HAMBURGO |
11 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
-6 |
9º |
AVENIDA |
10 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
10º |
SÃO LUIZ |
10 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
11º |
ESPORTIVO |
6 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
19 |
-13 |
12º |
AIMORÉ |
4 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
16 |
-11 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
JOGOS DE
IDA |
18/03/2023 -
Sábado |
Caxias 1x1 Internacional |
Local:
Centenário (Caxias do Sul - 16h30); |
Público:
6.864; Árbitro:
Anderson Daronco (RS); |
Gols:
Alan Patrick (INT) 5' e Mercado (INT-contra) 15'
do 1º; |
19/03/2023 -
Domingo |
Ypiranga 2x1 Grêmio |
Local:
Colosso da Lagoa (Erechim - 16h00); |
Público:
7.611; Árbitro:
Rafael Rodrigo Klein (RS); |
Gols:
Suárez (GRE) 12' do 1º; Erick (YPI-pên) 23' e
Erick (YPI-pên) 50' do 2º; |
JOGOS DE
VOLTA |
25/03/2023 - Sábado |
Grêmio 2x1
Ypiranga |
Local:
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - 16h30); |
Público:
39.869; Árbitro:
Douglas Schwengber da Silva (RS); |
Gols:
Mossoró (YPI) 8', Thaciano (GRE) 15' e Bruno
Alves (GRE) 32' do 2º; |
*** Nos pênaltis: Grêmio 5x4 Ypiranga
*** |
Reinaldo
(perdeu), Gedeílson (perdeu), Cristaldo (1x0),
Mossoró (1x1), Bitello (2x1), |
Erick (2x2),
Suárez (3x2), Ralph (perdeu), Diego Souza
(perdeu), Caíque (3x3), |
Bruno Alves
(4x3), Ronald (4x4), Gustavinho (5x4) e Jhonatan
(perdeu) |
26/03/2023 -
Domingo |
Internacional 1x1
Caxias |
Local:
Beira Rio (Porto Alegre - 18h00); |
Público:
37.182; Árbitro:
Rafael Rodrigo Klein (RS); |
Gols:
Maurício (INT) 19' e Eron (CAX) 47' do 1º; |
. |
FINAL |
1º JOGO |
01/04/2023 -
Sábado |
CAXIAS 1x1
GRÊMIO |
Local:
Centenário (Caxias do Sul - 16h30); |
Público:
15.087; Árbitro:
Anderson Daronco (RS); |
Gols:
Marlon 8' e Vina 47' do 1º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Dirceu, Jean Dias, Adriel e Villasanti;
Expulsão:
Moacir. |
CAXIAS:
Bruno Ferreira, Marcelo, Dirceu, Fernando e Dudu
Mandai; |
Marlon, Moacir,
Diego Rosa (Ricardo Lima) e Peninha (Adriel); |
Jean Dias (Yago) e
Eron (Marcão). Técnico:
Thiago Carvalho. |
GRÊMIO:
Adriel, João Pedro (Everton Galdino), Bruno
Alves, Bruno Uvini e |
Reinaldo; Lucas
Silva, Villasanti (Zinho), Bitello e Cristaldo |
(Gustavinho); Vina e
Suárez. Técnico:
Renato Portaluppi. |
2º JOGO |
08/04/2023 -
Sábado |
GRÊMIO 1x0 CAXIAS |
Local:
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - 16h30); |
Público:
51.556; Árbitro:
Leandro Vuaden (RS); |
Gol:
Suárez (pênalti) 19' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Bruno Alves, Kannemann, Dirceu, Marlon, Diego
Rosa, |
Guedes, Adriel e
Vinicius Spaniol;
Expulsão: Vinicius Spaniol e Diogo
Barbosa. |
GRÊMIO:
Adriel, João Pedro, Bruno Alves, Kanemann e
Reinaldo |
(Diego Barbosa);
Carballo (Lucas Silva), Villasanti, Bitello
(Gustavinho) e |
Cristaldo (Bruno
Uvini); Vina (Zinho) e Suárez. Técnico:
Renato Portaluppi. |
CAXIAS:
Bruno Ferreira, Marcelo, Dirceu (Adriel),
Fernando e Dudu Mandai; |
Marlon (Marciel),
Guedes (Vinicius Spaniol), Diego Rosa (Yago) e |
Peninha (Marcão);
Jean Dias e Eron. Técnico:
Thiago Carvalho. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
GRÊMIO |
36 |
15 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
27 |
9 |
18 |
2º |
CAXIAS |
23 |
15 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
3º |
INTERNACIONAL |
24 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
24 |
10 |
14 |
4º |
YPIRANGA |
21 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
18 |
2 |
5º |
JUVENTUDE |
17 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
6º |
SÃO JOSÉ |
16 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
7º |
BRASIL |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
8º |
NOVO HAMBURGO |
11 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
-6 |
9º |
AVENIDA |
10 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
10º |
SÃO LUIZ |
10 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
11º |
ESPORTIVO |
6 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
19 |
-13 |
12º |
AIMORÉ |
4 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
16 |
-11 |
|
. |
. |