GRUPO 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Áustria |
Azerbaijão |
Inglaterra |
Irlanda do
Norte |
Gales |
Polônia |
|
jogos - gols |
04.09.04 |
Irlanda do Norte |
0x3 |
Polônia |
Belfast (IRN) |
04.09.04 |
Azerbaijão |
1x1 |
País de Gales |
Baku (AZE) |
04.09.04 |
Áustria |
2x2 |
Inglaterra |
Viena (AUT) |
08.09.04 |
Polônia |
1x2 |
Inglaterra |
Chorzów (POL) |
08.09.04 |
Áustria |
2x0 |
Azerbaijão |
Viena (AUT) |
08.09.04 |
País de Gales |
2x2 |
Irlanda do Norte |
Cardiff (GAL) |
09.10.04 |
Inglaterra |
2x0 |
País de Gales |
Manchester (ING) |
09.10.04 |
Azerbaijão |
0x0 |
Irlanda do Norte |
Baku (AZE) |
09.10.04 |
Áustria |
1x3 |
Polônia |
Viena (AUT) |
13.10.04 |
Irlanda do Norte |
3x3 |
Áustria |
Belfast (IRN) |
13.10.04 |
País de Gales |
2x3 |
Polônia |
Cardiff (GAL) |
13.10.04 |
Azerbaijão |
0x1 |
Inglaterra |
Baku (AZE) |
26.03.05 |
Inglaterra |
4x0 |
Irlanda do Norte |
Manchester (ING) |
26.03.05 |
País de Gales |
0x2 |
Áustria |
Cardiff (GAL) |
26.03.05 |
Polônia |
8x0 |
Azerbaijão |
Varsóvia (POL) |
30.03.05 |
Áustria |
1x0 |
País de Gales |
Viena (AUT) |
30.03.05 |
Polônia |
1x0 |
Irlanda do Norte |
Varsóvia (POL) |
30.03.05 |
Inglaterra |
2x0 |
Azerbaijão |
Newcastle (ING) |
04.06.05 |
Azerbaijão |
0x3 |
Polônia |
Baku (AZE) |
03.09.05 |
País de Gales |
0x1 |
Inglaterra |
Cardiff (GAL) |
03.09.05 |
Polônia |
3x2 |
Áustria |
Chorzów (POL) |
03.09.05 |
Irlanda do Norte |
2x0 |
Azerbaijão |
Belfast (IRN) |
07.09.05 |
Polônia |
1x0 |
País de Gales |
Varsóvia (POL) |
07.09.05 |
Azerbaijão |
0x0 |
Áustria |
Baku (AZE) |
07.09.05 |
Irlanda do Norte |
1x0 |
Inglaterra |
Belfast (IRN) |
08.10.05 |
Inglaterra |
1x0 |
Áustria |
Manchester (ING) |
08.10.05 |
Irlanda do Norte |
2x3 |
País de Gales |
Belfast (IRN) |
12.10.05 |
Áustria |
2x0 |
Irlanda do Norte |
Viena (AUT) |
12.10.05 |
Inglaterra |
2x1 |
Polônia |
Manchester (ING) |
12.10.05 |
País de Gales |
2x0 |
Azerbaijão |
Cardiff (GAL) |
COLOCAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Inglaterra |
25 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
2º
Polônia |
24 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
27 |
9 |
18 |
3º Áustria |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
4º Irlanda do Norte |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
-8 |
5º País de Gales |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
6º Azerbaijão |
3 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
21 |
-20 |
|
. |
GRUPO 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bélgica |
Bósnia |
Espanha |
Lituânia |
San Marino |
Sérvia |
|
jogos - gols |
04.09.04 |
San Marino |
0x3 |
Sérvia |
Serravale (SMA) |
04.09.04 |
Bélgica |
1x1 |
Lituânia |
Charleroi (BEL) |
08.09.04 |
Bósnia |
1x1 |
Espanha |
Zenica (BOS) |
08.09.04 |
Lituânia |
4x0 |
San Marino |
Kaunas (LIT) |
09.10.04 |
Espanha |
2x0 |
Bélgica |
Santander (ESP) |
09.10.04 |
Bósnia |
0x0 |
Sérvia |
Sarajevo (BOS) |
13.10.04 |
Lituânia |
0x0 |
Espanha |
Kaunas (LIT) |
13.10.04 |
Sérvia |
5x0 |
San Marino |
Belgrado (SER) |
17.11.04 |
San Marino |
0x1 |
Lituânia |
Serravale (SMA) |
17.11.04 |
Bélgica |
0x2 |
Sérvia |
Bruxelas (BEL) |
09.02.05 |
Espanha |
5x0 |
San Marino |
Almeria (ESP) |
26.03.05 |
Bélgica |
4x1 |
Bósnia |
Bruxelas |
30.03.05 |
Sérvia |
0x0 |
Espanha |
Belgrado (SER) |
30.03.05 |
Bósnia |
1x1 |
Lituânia |
Sarajevo (BOS) |
30.03.05 |
San Marino |
1x2 |
Bélgica |
Serravale (SMA) |
04.06.05 |
Espanha |
1x0 |
Lituânia |
Valencia (ESP) |
04.06.05 |
Sérvia |
0x0 |
Bélgica |
Belgrado (SER) |
04.06.05 |
San Marino |
1x3 |
Bósnia |
Serravale (SMA) |
08.06.05 |
Espanha |
1x1 |
Bósnia |
Valencia (ESP) |
03.09.05 |
Sérvia |
2x0 |
Lituânia |
Belgrado (SER) |
03.09.05 |
Bósnia |
1x0 |
Bélgica |
Zenica (BOS) |
07.09.05 |
Espanha |
1x1 |
Sérvia |
Madrid (ESP) |
07.09.05 |
Bélgica |
8x0 |
San Marino |
Antuérpia (BEL) |
07.09.05 |
San Marino |
1x2 |
Bélgica |
Serravale (SMA) |
08.10.05 |
Lituânia |
0x2 |
Sérvia |
Vilnius (LIT) |
08.10.05 |
Bósnia |
3x0 |
San Marino |
Zenica (BOS) |
08.10.05 |
Bélgica |
0x2 |
Espanha |
Bruxelas (BEL) |
12.10.05 |
Sérvia |
1x0 |
Bósnia |
Belgrado (SER) |
12.10.05 |
Lituânia |
1x1 |
Bélgica |
Vilnius (LIT) |
12.10.05 |
San Marino |
0x6 |
Espanha |
Serravale (SMA) |
COLOCAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Sérvia |
22 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
15 |
2º
Espanha |
20 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
16 |
3º Bósnia |
16 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
4º Bélgica |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
5º Lituânia |
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
6º San Marino |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
40 |
-38 |
|
. |
GRUPO 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bulgária |
Croácia |
Hungria |
Islândia |
Malta |
Suécia |
|
jogos - gols |
04.09.04 |
Islândia |
1x3 |
Bulgária |
Reykjavik (ISL) |
04.09.04 |
Croácia |
3x0 |
Hungria |
Zagreb (CRO) |
04.09.04 |
Malta |
0x7 |
Suécia |
Valetta (MAL) |
08.09.04 |
Suécia |
0x1 |
Croácia |
Gotemburgo (SUE) |
08.09.04 |
Hungria |
3x2 |
Islândia |
Budapeste (HUN) |
09.10.04 |
Croácia |
2x2 |
Bulgária |
Zagreb (CRO) |
09.10.04 |
Malta |
0x0 |
Islândia |
Ta'Qali (MAL) |
09.10.04 |
Suécia |
3x0 |
Hungria |
Solna (SUE) |
13.10.04 |
Islândia |
1x4 |
Suécia |
Reykjavik (ISL) |
13.10.04 |
Bulgária |
4x1 |
Malta |
Sofia (BUL) |
17.11.04 |
Malta |
0x2 |
Hungria |
Ta'Qali (MAL) |
26.03.05 |
Bulgária |
0x3 |
Suécia |
Sofia (BUL) |
26.03.05 |
Croácia |
4x0 |
Islândia |
Zagreb (CRO) |
30.03.05 |
Hungria |
1x1 |
Bulgária |
Budapeste (HUN) |
30.03.05 |
Croácia |
3x0 |
Malta |
Zagreb (CRO) |
04.06.05 |
Islândia |
2x3 |
Hungria |
Reykjavik (ISL) |
04.06.05 |
Bulgária |
1x3 |
Croácia |
Sofia (BUL) |
04.06.05 |
Suécia |
6x0 |
Malta |
Gotemburgo (SUE) |
08.06.05 |
Islândia |
4x1 |
Malta |
Reykjavik (ISL) |
03.09.05 |
Suécia |
3x0 |
Bulgária |
Estocolmo (SUE) |
03.09.05 |
Islândia |
1x3 |
Croácia |
Reykjavik (ISL) |
03.09.05 |
Hungria |
4x0 |
Malta |
Budapeste (HUN) |
07.09.05 |
Malta |
1x1 |
Croácia |
Ta'Qali (MAL) |
07.09.05 |
Bulgária |
3x2 |
Islândia |
Sofia (BUL) |
07.09.05 |
Hungria |
0x1 |
Suécia |
Budapeste (HUN) |
08.10.05 |
Bulgária |
2x0 |
Hungria |
Sofia (BUL) |
08.10.05 |
Croácia |
1x0 |
Suécia |
Zagreb (CRO) |
12.10.05 |
Malta |
1x1 |
Bulgária |
Ta'Qali (MAL) |
12.10.05 |
Suécia |
3x1 |
Islândia |
Estocolmo (SUE) |
12.10.05 |
Hungria |
0x0 |
Croácia |
Budapeste (HUN) |
COLOCAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Croácia |
24 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
5 |
16 |
2º Suécia |
24 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
30 |
4 |
26 |
3º Bulgária |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
4º Hungria |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
5º Islândia |
4 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
27 |
-13 |
6º Malta |
3 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
32 |
-28 |
|
. |
*
Em negrito os classificados para a Copa da
Alemanha de 2006 * |
*
Em vermelho disputarão a repescagem * |
. |