|
SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO C |
03/10/2016 - Segunda-feira |
Juventude
0x0
Fortaleza |
Local:
Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul/RS - 19h15); |
Público:
13.561; Árbitro:
Ricardo Marques Ribeiro (MG); |
09/10/2016 - Domingo |
Fortaleza
1x1
Juventude |
Local:
Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 19h00); |
Público:
63.903; Árbitro:
Péricles Bassols Cortez (PE); |
Gols:
Hugo (JUV) 2' e Pio (FOR) 21' do 2º; |
GRUPO D |
30/09/2016 - Sexta-feira |
Botafogo-SP
0x0
ABC |
Local:
Santa Cruz (Ribeirão Preto/SP - 19h00); |
Público:
27.202; Árbitro:
Anderson Daronco (RS); |
07/10/2016 - Sexta-feira |
ABC
1x0
Botafogo-SP |
Local:
Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 19h00); Público:
14.974; |
Árbitro:
Bráulio da Silva Machado (SC); Gol:
Erivélton 9' do 2º; |
GRUPO E |
30/09/2016 - Sexta-feira |
Botafogo-PB
0x0
Boa Esporte |
Local:
Almeidão (João Pessoa/PB - 21h00); |
Público:
15.516; Árbitro:
Wilton Pereira Sampaio (GO); |
09/10/2016 - Domingo |
Boa Esporte
1x0
Botafogo-PB |
Local:
Melão (Varginha/MG - 11h00); Público:
14.974; |
Árbitro:
Luiz Flávio de Oliveira (SP); Gol:
Gênesis 50' do 2º; |
GRUPO F |
01/10/2016 - Sábado |
ASA
3x1 Guarani |
Local:
Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL - 19h00);
Público:
1.918; |
Árbitro:
Grazianni Maciel Rocha (RJ); Gols:
Ferreira (GUA) 11' e |
Reinaldo
Alagoano (ASA) 30' do 1º; Diogo (ASA) 26' e
Diogo (ASA) 40' do 2º; |
08/10/2016 - Sábado |
Guarani
3x0
ASA |
Local:
Brinco de Ouro (Campinas/SP - 18h30); |
Público:
9.631; Árbitro:
Elmo Resende Cunha (GO); |
Gols:
Leandro Amaro 24' do 1º; Eliandro 9' e
Eliandro 27' do 2º; |
|
SEMI FINAL |
GRUPO G |
15/10/2016 - Sábado |
Juventude
1x2
Boa Esporte |
Local:
Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul/RS - 18h30); |
Público:
5.354; Árbitro:
Rafael Traci (PR); |
Gols:
Fellipe Mateus (BOA) 1' e Daniel Cruz (BOA)
5' do 1º; Sananduva (JUV) 27' do 2º; |
22/10/2016 - Sábado |
Boa Esporte
2x1
Juventude |
Local:
Melão (Varginha/MG - 21h00); |
Público:
2.016; Árbitro:
Devarly Lira do Rosário (ES); |
Gols:
Daniel Cruz (BOA) 14' do 1º; Hugo (JUV) 23'
e Tchô (BOA-pênalti) 44' do 2º; |
GRUPO H |
16/10/2016 - Domingo |
ABC
4x0
Guarani |
Local:
Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 21h00); |
Público:
7.335; Árbitro:
Luiz Cesar Oliveira Magalhães (CE); |
Gols:
Jones Carioca 25' e Lúcio Flávio 40' do 1º;
Jones Carioca 12' e Lúcio Flávio 26' do 2º; |
23/10/2016 - Domingo |
Guarani
6x0
ABC |
Local:
Brinco de Ouro (Campinas/SP - 21h00); |
Público:
1.606; Árbitro:
Rodrigo Carvalhães de Miranda (RJ); |
Gols:
Leandro Amaro 8' e Fumagalli 24' do 1º;
Fumagalli 3', |
Fumagalli 9',
Alex Santana 31' e Pipico 34' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
29/10/2016 - Sábado |
GUARANI
1x1
BOA ESPORTE
|
Local:
Brinco de Ouro (Campinas/SP - 19h15); |
Público:
16.749; Árbitro:
Caio Max Augusto Viana (RN); |
Gols:
Leandro Amaro 16' e Rodolfo 30' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Ferreira, Alex Santana e Romano. |
GUARANI:
Leandro Santos, Lennon, Ferreira, Leandro
Amaro e Denis Neves; |
Auremir, Alex
Santana (Evandro), Régis Souza e Fumagalli; |
Pipico
(Marcinho) e Eliandro (Evandro). Técnico:
Marcelo Chamusca. |
BOA ESPORTE:
Daniel, Leonardo, Bruno Maia, Édson Borges e
Romano; |
Escobar, Itaqui
e Felipe Mateus (Tchô); Braian Samudio (Léo
Baiano), |
Daniel Cruz e
Rodolfo (Kaio Cristian). Técnico: Ney
da Matta. |
2º Jogo |
05/11/2016 - Sábado |
BOA ESPORTE
3x0
GUARANI
|
Local:
Melão (Varginha/MG - 18h45); |
Público:
8.196; Árbitro:
Marcos Mateus Pereira (MS); |
Gols:
Braian Samudio 9' e Felipe Mateus 13' do 1º;
Kaio Cristian 47' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Romano, Kaio Cristian, Auremir e Pipico;
Expulsão:
Ferreira. |
BOA ESPORTE:
Daniel, Leonardo, Bruno Maia, Édson Borges e
Romano; |
Escobar, Itaqui, Felipe Mateus (Kaio
Cristian) e Braian Samudio (Tchô); |
Daniel Cruz e
Rodolfo (Jean Henrique). Técnico: Ney
da Matta. |
GUARANI:
Leandro Santos, Lennon, Ferreira, Leandro
Amaro e Gilton; |
Auremir, Wesley
(Denis Neves) e Fumagalli; Pipico, Deivid |
(Régis Souza) e Eliandro (Genílson). Técnico:
Marcelo Chamusca. |
|
|