.
|
|
.
|
.
|
|
.
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
QUINTA
FASE |
JOGOS
DE IDA |
09/11/2003
- Domingo |
Grupo
78 |
Campinense-PB |
4x1 |
Tuna
Luso-PA |
Amigão |
Grupo
79 |
Botafogo-PB |
5x2 |
Palmas-TO |
Almeidão |
Grupo
80 |
Santo
André-SP |
4x1 |
Bragantino-SP |
Bruno José Daniel |
Grupo
81 |
RS
Futebol-RS |
2x1 |
Ituano-SP |
Quero-Queros |
JOGOS
DE VOLTA |
12/11/2003
- Quarta-feira |
Grupo
78 |
Tuna
Luso-PA |
1x3 |
Campinense-PB |
Baenão |
Grupo
79 |
Palmas-TO |
2x1 |
Botafogo-PB |
Nílton Santos |
Grupo
80 |
Bragantino-SP |
3x1 |
Santo
André-SP |
Marcelo Stéfani |
Grupo
81 |
Ituano-SP |
3x1 |
RS
Futebol-RS |
Dr. Novelli Júnior |
* Em
negrito os classificados para a fase final * |
FASE
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Botafogo |
Campinense |
Ituano |
Santo
André |
|
|
1ª
Rodada |
20/11/2003
- Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Santo
André |
1x0 |
Campinense |
Bruno José Daniel |
20h30 |
Ituano |
2x1 |
Botafogo-PB |
Dr. Novelli Júnior |
2ª
Rodada |
23/11/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Campinense |
1x0 |
Ituano |
Amigão |
16h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
1x3 |
Santo
André |
Almeidão |
3ª
Rodada |
26/11/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Ituano |
2x1 |
Santo
André |
Dr. Novelli Júnior |
20h30 |
Botafogo-PB |
1x0 |
Campinense |
Almeidão |
4ª
Rodada |
30/11/2003
- Domingo |
17h00 |
Santo
André |
0x0 |
Ituano |
Bruno José Daniel |
16h00 |
Campinense |
3x0 |
Botafogo-PB |
Amigão |
5ª
Rodada |
03/12/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Santo
André |
0x1 |
Botafogo-PB |
Bruno José Daniel |
20h00 |
Ituano |
1x0 |
Campinense |
Dr. Novelli Júnior |
6ª
Rodada |
07/12/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Campinense |
1x2 |
Santo
André |
Amigão |
16h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
4x4 |
Ituano |
Almeidão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ituano (SP) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
2º
Santo André
(SP) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3º
Botafogo (PB) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
4º
Campinense (PB)
|
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
. |
|
. |
|
|
PÁGINA
INICIAL |
BRASILEIRÃO |
Bola
na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002 |
|