|
PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO
A |
Acre - Amapá - Amazonas - Pará - Rondônia - Roraima |
08/09/2001 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
1x1 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
Vivaldão |
09/09/2001 |
Gênus |
2x2 |
Águia
Marabá |
Aluízio Ferreira |
09/09/2001 |
Tiradentes |
1x2 |
Ypiranga |
Francisco Vasques |
12/09/2001 |
Gênus |
0x2 |
Tiradentes |
Aluízio Ferreira |
12/09/2001 |
Andirá |
0x1 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
José de Melo |
13/09/2001 |
Ypiranga |
0x0 |
Águia
Marabá |
Zerão |
16/09/2001 |
Águia
Marabá |
1x2 |
Tiradentes |
Zinho de Oliveira |
16/09/2001 |
Andirá |
2x1 |
Gênus |
José de Melo |
16/09/2001 |
Ypiranga |
1x0 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
Zerão |
19/09/2001 |
Águia
Marabá |
2x0 |
Andirá |
Zinho de Oliveira |
19/09/2001 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
0x0 |
Ypiranga |
Canarinho |
20/09/2001 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
6x2 |
Gênus |
Vivaldão |
23/09/2001 |
Tiradentes |
6x0 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
Francisco Vasques |
23/09/2001 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
1x0 |
Águia
Marabá |
Canarinho |
23/09/2001 |
Ypiranga |
3x1 |
Andirá |
Zerão |
26/09/2001 |
Gênus |
1x4 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
Aluízio Ferreira |
26/09/2001 |
Andirá |
2x1 |
Tiradentes |
José de Melo |
27/09/2001 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
4x3 |
Águia
Marabá |
Vivaldão |
30/09/2001 |
Gênus |
1x2 |
Ypiranga |
Aluízio Ferreira |
30/09/2001 |
Andirá |
2x1 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
José de Melo |
30/09/2001 |
Tiradentes |
1x1 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
Francisco Vasques |
06/10/2001 |
Águia
Marabá |
3x1 |
Gênus |
Zinho de Oliveira |
06/10/2001 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
1x0 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
Canarinho |
06/10/2001 |
Ypiranga |
4x0 |
Tiradentes |
Zerão |
09/10/2001 |
Tiradentes |
6x0 |
Gênus |
Francisco Vasques |
10/10/2001 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
1x1 |
Andirá |
Canarinho |
10/10/2001 |
Águia
Marabá |
1x0 |
Ypiranga |
Zinho de Oliveira |
13/10/2001 |
Tiradentes |
0x1 |
Águia
Marabá |
Francisco Vasques |
13/10/2001 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
6x1 |
Ypiranga |
Vivaldão |
14/10/2001 |
Gênus |
2x1 |
Andirá |
Aluízio Ferreira |
17/10/2001 |
Gênus |
2x1 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
Aluízio Ferreira |
17/10/2001 |
Andirá |
0x1 |
Águia
Marabá |
José de Melo |
17/10/2001 |
Ypiranga |
1x0 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
Zerão |
20/10/2001 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
3x0 |
Tiradentes |
Vivaldão |
21/10/2001 |
Águia
Marabá |
2x2 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
Zinho de Oliveira |
21/10/2001 |
Andirá |
4x1 |
Ypiranga |
José de Melo |
24/10/2001 |
Águia
Marabá |
2x2 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
Zinho de Oliveira |
24/10/2001 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
4x1 |
Gênus |
Canarinho |
24/10/2001 |
Tiradentes |
1x1 |
Andirá |
Francisco
Vasques |
27/10/2001 |
Ypiranga |
5x0 |
Gênus |
Zerão |
27/10/2001 |
Rio
Negro-RR |
2x2 |
Tiradentes |
Canarinho |
27/10/2001 |
Rio
Negro-AM |
4x1 |
Andirá |
Vivaldão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Ypiranga
(AP) |
23 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
14 |
6 |
2º Rio
Negro (RR) |
21 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
3º Águia
Marabá (PA) |
19 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
4º
Rio Negro (AM)
|
17 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
28 |
22 |
6 |
5º
Tiradentes (PA)
|
15 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
22 |
17 |
5 |
6º
Andirá (AC)
|
14 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
19 |
-4 |
7º
Gênus (RO)
|
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
13 |
38 |
-25 |
|
GRUPO
B |
Ceará - Maranhão - Piauí
- Tocantins |
08/09/2001 |
Moto
Clube |
1x3 |
Ferroviário |
Nhozinho Santos |
09/09/2001 |
Caxiense |
0x1 |
Guarany |
Duque de Caxias |
12/09/2001 |
Moto
Clube |
1x1 |
Guarany |
Nhozinho Santos |
12/09/2001 |
Caxiense |
0x0 |
Ferroviário |
Duque de Caxias |
15/09/2001 |
Ferroviário |
1x0 |
Tocantinópolis |
Presidente Vargas |
16/09/2001 |
Guarany |
2x1 |
Ríver |
Plácido Castelo |
18/09/2001 |
Ferroviário |
1x0 |
Ríver |
Presidente Vargas |
19/09/2001 |
Guarany |
2x1 |
Tocantinópolis |
Plácido Castelo |
23/09/2001 |
Tocantinópolis |
4x0 |
Caxiense |
João Ribeiro |
23/09/2001 |
Ríver |
1x0 |
Moto
Clube |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
26/09/2001 |
Tocantinópolis |
2x1 |
Moto
Clube |
João Ribeiro |
26/09/2001 |
Ríver |
5x0 |
Caxiense |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
29/09/2001 |
Guarany |
0x1 |
Ferroviário |
Plácido Castelo |
30/09/2001 |
Tocantinópolis |
3x3 |
Ríver |
João Ribeiro |
30/09/2001 |
Moto
Clube |
0x1 |
Caxiense |
Nhozinho Santos |
07/10/2001 |
Caxiense |
0x1 |
Ríver |
Duque de Caxias |
07/10/2001 |
Moto
Clube |
1x1 |
Tocantinópolis |
Nhozinho Santos |
10/10/2001 |
Caxiense |
3x0 |
Tocantinópolis |
Duque de Caxias |
11/10/2001 |
Moto
Clube |
1x1 |
Ríver |
Nhozinho Santos |
14/10/2001 |
Tocantinópolis |
1x2 |
Guarany |
João Ribeiro |
14/10/2001 |
Ríver |
2x0 |
Ferroviário |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
17/10/2001 |
Tocantinópolis |
0x1 |
Ferroviário |
João Ribeiro |
17/10/2001 |
Ríver |
1x3 |
Guarany |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
20/10/2001 |
Ferroviário |
3x0 |
Caxiense |
Presidente Vargas |
21/10/2001 |
Guarany |
2x0 |
Moto
Clube |
Plácido Castelo |
24/10/2001 |
Guarany |
2x1 |
Caxiense |
Plácido Castelo |
25/10/2001 |
Ferroviário |
2x0 |
Moto
Clube |
Presidente Vargas |
27/10/2001 |
Ríver |
5x4 |
Tocantinópolis |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
27/10/2001 |
Ferroviário |
0x0 |
Guarany |
Presidente Vargas |
27/10/2001 |
Caxiense |
2x0 |
Moto
Clube |
Duque de Caxias |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Ferroviário
(CE) |
23 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
2º Guarany
(CE) |
23 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
3º Ríver
(PI) |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
14 |
6 |
4º
Caxiense (MA)
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
16 |
-9 |
5º
Tocantinópolis (TO)
|
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
19 |
-3 |
6º
Moto Clube (MA)
|
3 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
-11 |
|
GRUPO
C |
Paraíba - Rio Grande do Norte |
08/09/2001 |
Coríntians |
3x0 |
Botafogo-PB |
Dinarte Mariz |
08/09/2001 |
São
Gonçalo |
1x1 |
Guarabira |
Alçapão do Touro |
12/09/2001 |
Coríntians |
1x1 |
Guarabira |
Dinarte Mariz |
12/09/2001 |
São
Gonçalo |
0x0 |
Botafogo-PB |
Alçapão do Touro |
15/09/2001 |
Botafogo-PB |
0x1 |
Treze |
Almeidão |
15/09/2001 |
Guarabira |
1x1 |
Atlético-PB |
Sílvio Porto |
19/09/2001 |
Botafogo |
3x0 |
Atlético-PB |
Almeidão |
19/09/2001 |
Guarabira |
0x3 |
Treze |
Sílvio Porto |
22/09/2001 |
Treze |
1x0 |
São
Gonçalo |
Presidente Vargas |
22/09/2001 |
Atlético-PB |
2x3 |
Coríntians |
Perpetão |
26/09/2001 |
Treze |
0x0 |
Coríntians |
Presidente Vargas |
26/09/2001 |
Atlético-PB |
1x2 |
São
Gonçalo |
Perpetão |
29/09/2001 |
Botafogo-PB |
2x3 |
Guarabira |
Almeidão |
29/09/2001 |
Treze |
3x1 |
Atlético-PB |
Presidente Vargas |
30/09/2001 |
Coríntians |
1x1 |
São
Gonçalo |
Dinarte Mariz |
06/10/2001 |
São
Gonçalo |
3x1 |
Atlético-PB |
Alçapão do Touro |
06/10/2001 |
Coríntians |
3x1 |
Treze |
Dinarte Mariz |
10/10/2001 |
São
Gonçalo |
0x0 |
Treze |
Alçapão do Touro |
10/10/2001 |
Coríntians |
3x2 |
Atlético-PB |
Dinarte Mariz |
14/10/2001 |
Treze |
5x1 |
Guarabira |
Presidente Vargas |
14/10/2001 |
Atlético-PB |
0x0 |
Botafogo-PB |
Perpetão |
17/10/2001 |
Treze |
1x1 |
Botafogo-PB |
Presidente Vargas |
17/10/2001 |
Atlético-PB |
2x1 |
Guarabira |
Perpetão |
21/10/2001 |
Guarabira |
0x0 |
Coríntians |
Sílvio Porto |
21/10/2001 |
Botafogo-PB |
0x1 |
São
Gonçalo |
Almeidão |
24/10/2001 |
Guarabira |
0x6 |
São
Gonçalo |
Sílvio Porto |
24/10/2001 |
Botafogo-PB |
0x1 |
Coríntians |
Almeidão |
28/10/2001 |
Atlético-PB |
2x3 |
Treze |
Perpetão |
28/10/2001 |
São
Gonçalo |
2x1 |
Coríntians |
Alçapão do Touro |
28/10/2001 |
Guarabira |
3x2 |
Botafogo-PB |
Sílvio Porto |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Treze (PB)
|
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
2º
São Gonçalo (RN)
|
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
3º
Coríntians
|
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
4º
Guarabira (PB)
|
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
23 |
-12 |
5º
Botafogo (PB)
|
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
13 |
-5 |
6º
Atlético (PB)
|
5 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
22 |
-10 |
|
GRUPO
D |
Alagoas - Pernambuco -
Sergipe |
08/09/2001 |
Confiança |
2x1 |
ASA |
Batistão |
09/09/2001 |
Itabaiana |
2x4 |
Corinthians |
Presidente Médici |
12/09/2001 |
Itabaiana |
1x0 |
ASA |
Presidente Médici |
16/09/2001 |
Corinthians |
3x2 |
CSA |
Nélson Feijó |
16/09/2001 |
ASA |
1x3 |
Central |
Coaracy da Mata |
19/09/2001 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Central |
Nélson Feijó |
19/09/2001 |
ASA |
1x3 |
CSA |
Coaracy da Mata |
23/09/2001 |
Central |
2x1 |
Confiança |
Luiz Lacerda |
23/09/2001 |
CSA |
2x3 |
Itabaiana |
Rei Pelé |
26/09/2001 |
Central |
2x1 |
Itabaiana |
Luiz Lacerda |
26/09/2001 |
CSA |
0x2 |
Confiança |
Rei Pelé |
29/09/2001 |
Confiança |
2x2 |
Itabaiana |
Batistão |
30/09/2001 |
Central |
1x2 |
CSA |
Luiz Lacerda |
30/09/2001 |
Corinthians |
4x3 |
ASA |
Nélson Feijó |
03/10/2001 |
Confiança |
4x1 |
Corinthians |
Batistão |
07/10/2001 |
Itabaiana |
2x2 |
Central |
Presidente Médici |
07/10/2001 |
Confiança |
1x0 |
CSA |
Batistão |
10/10/2001 |
Confiança |
0x0 |
Central |
Batistão |
11/10/2001 |
Itabaiana |
3x0 |
CSA |
Presidente Médici |
14/10/2001 |
Central |
6x0 |
Corinthians |
Luiz Lacerda |
14/10/2001 |
CSA |
0x2 |
ASA |
Rei Pelé |
17/10/2001 |
Central |
0x1 |
ASA |
Luiz Lacerda |
18/10/2001 |
CSA |
1x0 |
Corinthians |
Rei Pelé |
21/10/2001 |
Corinthians |
3x0 |
Confiança |
Nélson Feijó |
21/10/2001 |
ASA |
2x1 |
Itabaiana |
Coaracy da Mata |
24/10/2001 |
Corinthians |
5x2 |
Itabaiana |
Nélson Feijó |
24/10/2001 |
ASA |
2x1 |
Confiança |
Coaracy da Mata |
28/10/2001 |
ASA |
1x0 |
Corinthians |
Coaracy da Mata |
28/10/2001 |
CSA |
3x0 |
Central |
Rei Pelé
|
28/10/2001 |
Itabaiana |
0x1 |
Confiança |
Presidente Médici |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Corinthians (AL)
|
18 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
21 |
21 |
0 |
2º
Confiança (SE)
|
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
3º
ASA (AL)
|
15 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
15 |
-1 |
4º
Central (PE)
|
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
5º
CSA (AL)
|
12 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
6º
Itabaiana (SE)
|
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
20 |
-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO
E |
Distrito Federal - Goiás -
Mato Grosso - Mato Grosso do Sul |
09/09/2001 |
Brasiliense |
1x1 |
CENE |
Boca do Jacaré |
09/09/2001 |
Goiânia |
2x0 |
União |
Olímpico |
09/09/2001 |
Real |
0x1 |
Atlético-GO |
JK |
12/09/2001 |
Goiânia |
0x4 |
Brasiliense |
Olímpico |
12/09/2001 |
Comercial |
1x1 |
Atlético-GO |
Morenão |
13/09/2001 |
CENE |
3x0 |
União |
Morenão |
15/09/2001 |
CENE |
2x1 |
Real |
Morenão |
16/09/2001 |
União |
1x3 |
Brasiliense |
Luthero Lopes |
16/09/2001 |
Comercial |
0x0 |
Goiânia |
Morenão |
19/09/2001 |
União |
1x0 |
Comercial |
Luthero Lopes |
19/09/2001 |
Real |
1x2 |
Goiânia |
JK |
20/09/2001 |
Atlético-GO |
2x1 |
CENE |
Olímpico |
23/09/2001 |
CENE |
1x3 |
Comercial |
Morenão |
23/09/2001 |
Atlético-GO |
1x0 |
União |
Olímpico |
23/09/2001 |
Brasiliense |
3x2 |
Real |
Boca do Jacaré |
26/09/2001 |
Real |
1x1 |
União |
JK |
26/09/2001 |
Comercial |
0x0 |
Brasiliense |
Morenão |
26/09/2001 |
Goiânia |
0x0 |
Atlético-GO |
Olímpico |
30/09/2001 |
Comercial |
1x2 |
Real |
Morenão |
30/09/2001 |
Goiânia |
1x3 |
CENE |
Olímpico |
30/09/2001 |
Brasiliense |
2x1 |
Atlético-GO |
Boca do Jacaré |
06/10/2001 |
CENE |
1x2 |
Brasiliense |
Morenão |
06/10/2001 |
Atlético-GO |
1x1 |
Real |
Olímpico |
06/10/2001 |
União |
0x1 |
Goiânia |
Luthero Lopes |
10/10/2001 |
Atlético-GO |
1x1 |
Comercial |
Olímpico |
10/10/2001 |
União |
0x0 |
CENE |
Luthero Lopes |
10/10/2001 |
Brasiliense |
4x0 |
Goiânia |
Boca do Jacaré |
14/10/2001 |
Real |
3x1 |
CENE |
JK |
14/10/2001 |
Brasiliense |
5x0 |
União |
Boca do Jacaré |
14/10/2001 |
Goiânia |
0x0 |
Comercial |
Olímpico |
17/10/2001 |
CENE |
2x2 |
Atlético-GO |
Morenão |
18/10/2001 |
Goiânia |
4x0 |
Real |
Olímpico |
18/10/2001 |
Comercial |
0x1 |
União |
Morenão |
20/10/2001 |
Real |
1x3 |
Brasiliense |
JK |
21/10/2001 |
União |
0x1 |
Atlético-GO |
Luthero Lopes |
21/10/2001 |
Comercial |
2x3 |
CENE |
Morenão |
24/10/2001 |
Brasiliense |
2x1 |
Comercial |
Boca do Jacaré |
24/10/2001 |
Atlético-GO |
0x0 |
Goiânia |
Olímpico |
24/10/2001 |
União |
2x1 |
Real |
Luthero Lopes |
27/10/2001 |
Atlético-GO |
2x0 |
Brasiliense |
Olímpico |
27/10/2001 |
Real |
0x2 |
Comercial |
JK |
27/10/2001 |
CENE |
2x0 |
Goiânia |
Morenão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Brasiliense (DF)
|
29 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
29 |
10 |
19 |
2º
Atlético (GO)
|
21 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
3º
CENE (MS)
|
18 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
17 |
3 |
4º
Goiânia (GO)
|
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
5º
União (MT)
|
11 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
18 |
-12 |
6º
Comercial (MS)
|
11 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
7º
Real (GO)
|
8 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
23 |
-10 |
|
GRUPO
F |
Bahia - Espírito Santo |
08/09/2001 |
Cachoeiro |
0x2 |
Independente |
Moreira Rebello |
09/09/2001 |
Estrela
do Norte |
1x0 |
Juazeiro |
Sumaré |
12/09/2001 |
Cachoeiro |
3x5 |
Juazeiro |
Moreira Rebello |
13/09/2001 |
Estrela
do Norte |
1x3 |
Independente |
Sumaré |
16/09/2001 |
Catuense |
0x0 |
Cachoeiro |
Antônio Pena |
16/09/2001 |
Colo-Colo |
1x0 |
Estrela
do Norte |
Mário Pessoa |
18/09/2001 |
Catuense |
2x0 |
Estrela
do Norte |
Antônio Pena |
19/09/2001 |
Colo-Colo |
0x0 |
Cachoeiro |
Mário Pessoa |
23/09/2001 |
Juazeiro |
3x1 |
Colo-Colo |
Adauto Morais |
23/09/2001 |
Independente |
2x0 |
Catuense |
Jóia da Princesa |
26/09/2001 |
Juazeiro |
4x1 |
Catuense |
Adauto Morais |
26/09/2001 |
Independente |
3x1 |
Colo-Colo |
Jóia da Princesa |
30/09/2001 |
Estrela
do Norte |
3x3 |
Cachoeiro |
Sumaré |
30/09/2001 |
Catuense |
0x1 |
Colo-Colo |
Antônio Pena |
30/09/2001 |
Juazeiro |
2x0 |
Independente |
Adauto Morais |
06/10/2001 |
Catuense |
3x0 |
Juazeiro |
Antônio Pena |
07/10/2001 |
Colo-Colo |
1x1 |
Independente |
Mário Pessoa |
10/10/2001 |
Catuense |
2x1 |
Independente |
Antônio Pena |
10/10/2001 |
Colo-Colo |
3x3 |
Juazeiro |
Mário Pessoa |
13/10/2001 |
Cachoeiro |
1x0 |
Colo-Colo |
Moreira Rebello |
14/10/2001 |
Estrela
do Norte |
1x2 |
Catuense |
Sumaré |
17/10/2001 |
Cachoeiro |
1x2 |
Catuense |
Moreira Rebello |
17/10/2001 |
Estrela
do Norte |
2x1 |
Colo-Colo |
Sumaré |
21/10/2001 |
Independente |
1x0 |
Estrela
do Norte |
Jóia da Princesa |
21/10/2001 |
Juazeiro |
7x0 |
Cachoeiro |
Adauto Morais |
24/10/2001 |
Independente |
3x0 |
Cachoeiro |
Jóia da Princesa |
24/10/2001 |
Juazeiro |
2x0 |
Estrela
do Norte |
Adauto Morais |
28/10/2001 |
Independente |
1x2 |
Juazeiro |
Jóia da Princesa |
28/10/2001 |
Colo-Colo |
3x1 |
Catuense |
Mário Pessoa |
28/10/2001 |
Cachoeiro |
0x0 |
Estrela
do Norte |
Moreira Rebello |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Juazeiro (BA)
|
22 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
28 |
13 |
15 |
2º
Independente (BA)
|
19 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
3º
Catuense (BA)
|
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
4º
Colo-Colo (BA)
|
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
5º
Estrela do Norte (ES)
|
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
6º
Cachoeiro (ES)
|
7 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
22 |
-14 |
|
GRUPO
G |
Rio
de Janeiro - São Paulo |
08/09/2001 |
Madureira |
5x2 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
Conselheiro Galvão |
09/09/2001 |
Olaria |
0x3 |
Bangu |
Rua Bariri |
09/09/2001 |
Santo
André |
1x2 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
Bruno José Daniel |
12/09/2001 |
América |
1x0 |
Bangu |
Giulite Coutinho |
12/09/2001 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
0x0 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
Walter Ribeiro |
12/09/2001 |
Santo
André |
0x2 |
Madureira |
Bruno José Daniel |
15/09/2001 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
3x1 |
Madureira |
Jaime Cintra |
16/09/2001 |
América |
1x1 |
Santo
André |
Giulite Coutinho |
16/09/2001 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
0x1 |
Olaria |
Walter Ribeiro |
19/09/2001 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
4x0 |
América |
Jaime Cintra |
19/09/2001 |
Bangu |
0x2 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
Moça Bonita |
19/09/2001 |
Olaria |
3x0 |
Santo
André |
Rua Bariri |
22/09/2001 |
Madureira |
2x1 |
Olaria |
Conselheiro Galvão |
23/09/2001 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
4x0 |
América |
Walter Ribeiro |
23/09/2001 |
Bangu |
1x2 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
Moça Bonita |
26/09/2001 |
Santo
André |
1x1 |
Bangu |
Bruno José Daniel |
26/09/2001 |
Olaria |
1x1 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
Rua Bariri |
26/09/2001 |
América |
0x1 |
Madureira |
Giulite Coutinho |
29/09/2001 |
Madureira |
1x0 |
Bangu |
Conselheiro Galvão |
29/09/2001 |
Santo
André |
5x0 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
Bruno José Daniel |
30/09/2001 |
América |
1x2 |
Olaria |
Giulite Coutinho |
06/10/2001 |
Bangu |
0x1 |
Olaria |
Moça Bonita |
06/10/2001 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
0x0 |
Madureira |
Walter Ribeiro |
06/10/2001 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
1x2 |
Santo
André |
Jaime Cintra |
10/10/2001 |
Bangu |
4x1 |
América |
Moça Bonita |
10/10/2001 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
2x0 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
Jaime Cintra |
10/10/2001 |
Madureira |
0x1 |
Santo
André |
Conselheiro Galvão |
13/10/2001 |
Santo
André |
1x0 |
América |
Bruno José Daniel |
13/10/2001 |
Madureira |
1x2 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
Conselheiro Galvão |
14/10/2001 |
Olaria |
0x1 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
Rua Bariri |
17/10/2001 |
América |
1x0 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
Giulite Coutinho |
17/10/2001 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
4x0 |
Bangu |
Walter Ribeiro |
17/10/2001 |
Santo
André |
3x0 |
Olaria |
Bruno José Daniel |
21/10/2001 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
3x0 |
Bangu |
Jaime Cintra |
21/10/2001 |
América |
1x1 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
Giulite Coutinho |
21/10/2001 |
Olaria |
0x2 |
Madureira |
Rua Bariri |
24/10/2001 |
Etti
Jundiaí |
2x1 |
Olaria |
Jaime Cintra |
24/10/2001 |
Bangu |
0x1 |
Santo
André |
Moça Bonita |
24/10/2001 |
Madureira |
2x0 |
América |
Conselheiro Galvão |
27/10/2001 |
Olaria |
1x1 |
América |
Rua Bariri |
28/10/2001 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
1x4 |
Santo
André |
Walter Ribeiro |
28/10/2001 |
Bangu |
0x2 |
Madureira |
Moça Bonita |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Etti Jundiaí (SP)
|
26 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
2º
Madureira (RJ)
|
25 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
9 |
10 |
3º
Santo André (SP)
|
23 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
11 |
9 |
4º
Atlético Sorocaba (SP)
|
15 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
18 |
-3 |
5º
Olaria (RJ)
|
14 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
6º
América (RJ)
|
9 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
-14 |
7º
Bangu (RJ)
|
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
19 |
-10 |
|
GRUPO
H |
Minas Gerais |
09/09/2001 |
Atlético-TC |
1x0 |
Uberlândia |
Elias Arbex |
09/09/2001 |
Tupi |
2x2 |
Mamoré |
Mário Helênio |
09/09/2001 |
Villa
Nova |
1x0 |
Ipatinga |
Castor Cifuentes |
12/09/2001 |
Mamoré |
1x1 |
Uberlândia |
Waldemiro Pereira |
12/09/2001 |
Uberaba |
0x1 |
Ipatinga |
João Guido |
12/09/2001 |
Atlético-TC |
1x0 |
Tupi |
Elias Arbex |
15/09/2001 |
Mamoré |
1x0 |
Villa
Nova |
Waldemiro Pereira |
15/09/2001 |
Uberlândia |
2x1 |
Tupi |
Parque do Sabiá |
15/09/2001 |
Uberaba |
2x1 |
Atlético-TC |
João Guido |
19/09/2001 |
Ipatinga |
5x1 |
Mamoré |
Ipatingão |
19/09/2001 |
Villa
Nova |
5x0 |
Atlético-TC |
Castor Cifuentes |
19/09/2001 |
Uberlândia |
5x3 |
Uberaba |
Parque do Sabiá |
23/09/2001 |
Tupi |
1x1 |
Villa
Nova |
Mário Helênio |
23/09/2001 |
Mamoré |
4x1 |
Uberaba |
Waldemiro Pereira |
23/09/2001 |
Ipatinga |
2x2 |
Uberlândia |
Ipatingão |
26/09/2001 |
Atlético-TC |
1x1 |
Ipatinga |
Elias Arbex |
26/09/2001 |
Uberaba |
2x2 |
Tupi |
João Guido |
26/09/2001 |
Villa
Nova |
0x1 |
Uberlândia |
Castor Cifuentes |
30/09/2001 |
Tupi |
0x1 |
Ipatinga |
Mário Helênio |
30/09/2001 |
Uberaba |
1x1 |
Villa
Nova |
João Guido |
30/09/2001 |
Atlético-TC |
0x0 |
Mamoré |
Elias Arbex |
06/10/2001 |
Uberlândia |
3x0 |
Atlético-TC |
Parque do Sabiá |
06/10/2001 |
Ipatinga |
0x0 |
Villa
Nova |
Ipatingão |
07/10/2001 |
Mamoré |
1x1 |
Tupi |
Waldemiro Pereira |
10/10/2001 |
Tupi |
2x1 |
Atlético-TC |
Mário Helênio |
10/10/2001 |
Ipatinga |
2x1 |
Uberaba |
Ipatingão |
10/10/2001 |
Uberlândia |
2x1 |
Mamoré |
Parque do Sabiá |
14/10/2001 |
Tupi |
0x1 |
Uberlândia |
Mário Helênio |
14/10/2001 |
Atlético-TC |
2x1 |
Uberaba |
Elias Arbex |
14/10/2001 |
Villa
Nova |
0x0 |
Mamoré |
Castor Cifuentes |
17/10/2001 |
Uberaba |
1x1 |
Uberlândia |
João Guido |
17/10/2001 |
Mamoré |
0x3 |
Ipatinga |
Waldemiro Pereira |
17/10/2001 |
Atlético-TC |
0x0 |
Villa
Nova |
Elias Arbex |
20/10/2001 |
Uberlândia |
1x0 |
Ipatinga |
Parque do Sabiá |
21/10/2001 |
Villa
Nova |
0x0 |
Tupi |
Castor Cifuentes |
21/10/2001 |
Uberaba |
2x2 |
Mamoré |
João Guido |
24/10/2001 |
Ipatinga |
3x2 |
Atlético-TC |
Ipatingão |
24/10/2001 |
Tupi |
4x1 |
Uberaba |
Mário Helênio |
24/10/2001 |
Uberlândia |
1x3 |
Villa
Nova |
Parque do Sabiá |
27/10/2001 |
Ipatinga |
4x0 |
Tupi |
Ipatingão |
28/10/2001 |
Mamoré |
1x2 |
Atlético-TC |
Waldemiro Pereira |
28/10/2001 |
Villa
Nova |
3x1 |
Uberaba |
Castor Cifuentes |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ipatinga (MG)
|
24 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
2º
Uberlândia (MG)
|
24 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
13 |
7 |
3º
Villa Nova (MG)
|
18 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
4º
Atlético/TC (MG)
|
15 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
5º
Mamoré (MG)
|
12 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
19 |
-5 |
6º
Tupi (MG)
|
11 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
-4 |
7º
Uberaba (MG)
|
7 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
28 |
-12 |
|
GRUPO
I |
Paraná - Rio de Janeiro -
São Paulo |
09/09/2001 |
Friburguense |
2x2 |
União Bandeirante |
Eduardo Guinle |
09/09/2001 |
Volta
Redonda |
1x0 |
Ituano |
Raulino de Oliveira |
12/09/2001 |
Volta
Redonda |
1x2 |
União Bandeirante |
Raulino de Oliveira |
12/09/2001 |
Friburguense |
0x0 |
Ituano |
Eduardo Guinle |
16/09/2001 |
Rio
Branco |
0x0 |
Friburguense |
Décio Vitta |
16/09/2001 |
Mogi
Mirim |
2x1 |
Volta
Redonda |
Wilson de Barros |
19/09/2001 |
Rio
Branco |
3x1 |
Volta
Redonda |
Décio Vitta |
19/09/2001 |
Mogi
Mirim |
2x0 |
Friburguense |
Wilson de Barros |
23/09/2001 |
Ituano |
0x0 |
Rio
Branco |
Dr Novelli Jr |
23/09/2001 |
União Bandeirante |
1x1 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Com Luís Meneghel |
26/09/2001 |
União Bandeirante |
0x0 |
Rio
Branco |
Com Luís Meneghel |
26/09/2001 |
Ituano |
0x0 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Dr Novelli Jr |
30/09/2001 |
Friburguense |
0x0 |
Volta
Redonda |
Eduardo Guinle |
30/09/2001 |
Ituano |
3x0 |
União Bandeirante |
Dr Novelli Jr |
30/09/2001 |
Rio
Branco |
3x1 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Décio Vitta |
06/10/2001 |
Mogi
Mirim |
1x0 |
Ituano |
Wilson de Barros |
06/10/2001 |
Rio
Branco |
1x2 |
União Bandeirante |
Décio Vitta |
09/10/2001 |
Mogi
Mirim |
4x1 |
União Bandeirante |
Wilson de Barros |
10/10/2001 |
Rio
Branco |
1x2 |
Ituano |
Décio Vitta |
14/10/2001 |
Volta
Redonda |
1x1 |
Rio
Branco |
Raulino de Oliveira |
14/10/2001 |
Friburguense |
3x0 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Eduardo Guinle |
17/10/2001 |
Volta
Redonda |
1x2 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Raulino de Oliveira |
17/10/2001 |
Friburguense |
1x0 |
Rio
Branco |
Eduardo Guinle |
20/10/2001 |
União Bandeirante |
3x0 |
Volta
Redonda |
Com Luís Meneghel |
21/10/2001 |
Ituano |
1x1 |
Friburguense |
Dr Novelli Jr |
24/10/2001 |
União Bandeirante |
5x2 |
Friburguense |
Com Luís Meneghel |
24/10/2001 |
Ituano |
2x0 |
Volta
Redonda |
Dr Novelli Jr |
28/10/2001 |
Volta
Redonda |
1x2 |
Friburguense |
Raulino de Oliveira |
28/10/2001 |
União Bandeirante |
2x1 |
Ituano |
Com Luís Meneghel |
28/10/2001 |
Mogi
Mirim |
1x0 |
Rio
Branco |
Wilson de Barros |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Mogi Mirim (SP)
|
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2º
União Bandeirante (PR)
|
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
15 |
3 |
3º
Friburguense (RJ)
|
14 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
4º
Ituano (SP)
|
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
5º
Rio Branco (SP)
|
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
6º
Volta Redonda (RJ)
|
5 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
|
GRUPO
J |
Paraná - Rio Grande do Sul -
Santa Catarina |
09/09/2001 |
Passo
Fundo |
0x0 |
Marcílio
Dias |
Vermelhão da Serra |
09/09/2001 |
Brasil |
1x0 |
Pelotas |
Bento Freitas |
09/09/2001 |
São
José |
2x1 |
Iraty |
Passo D'Areia |
12/09/2001 |
Tubarão |
2x0 |
Marcílio
Dias |
Aníbal T Costa |
12/09/2001 |
Iraty |
2x2 |
Pelotas |
Emílio Gomes |
12/09/2001 |
Brasil |
1x0 |
São
José |
Bento Freitas |
16/09/2001 |
Tubarão |
1x1 |
Brasil |
Aníbal T Costa |
16/09/2001 |
Iraty |
2x2 |
Passo
Fundo |
Emílio Gomes |
16/09/2001 |
Pelotas |
1x1 |
São
José |
Boca do Lobo |
19/09/2001 |
Marcílio
Dias |
2x2 |
Iraty |
Hercílio Luz |
19/09/2001 |
Pelotas |
0x0 |
Tubarão |
Boca do Lobo |
20/09/2001 |
Passo
Fundo |
1x0 |
Brasil |
Vermelhão da Serra |
22/09/2001 |
São
José |
4x0 |
Passo
Fundo |
Passo D'Areia |
23/09/2001 |
Marcílio
Dias |
0x1 |
Pelotas |
Hercílio Luz |
23/09/2001 |
Iraty |
4x2 |
Tubarão |
Emílio Gomes |
26/09/2001 |
Tubarão |
4x0 |
São
José |
Aníbal T Costa |
26/09/2001 |
Brasil |
1x0 |
Marcílio
Dias |
Bento Freitas |
26/09/2001 |
Passo
Fundo |
0x0 |
Pelotas |
Vermelhão da Serra |
29/09/2001 |
São
José |
1x0 |
Marcílio
Dias |
Passo D'Areia |
01/10/2001 |
Brasil |
2x0 |
Iraty |
Bento Freitas |
01/10/2001 |
Tubarão |
1x0 |
Passo
Fundo |
Aníbal T Costa |
06/10/2001 |
Pelotas |
0x1 |
Brasil |
Boca do Lobo |
06/10/2001 |
Marcílio
Dias |
4x0 |
Passo
Fundo |
Hercílio Luz |
07/10/2001 |
Iraty |
4x1 |
São
José |
Emílio Gomes |
10/10/2001 |
Marcílio
Dias |
2x3 |
Tubarão |
Hercílio Luz |
11/10/2001 |
São
José |
0x0 |
Brasil |
Passo D'Areia |
11/10/2001 |
Pelotas |
0x1 |
Iraty |
Boca do Lobo |
14/10/2001 |
Brasil |
1x1 |
Tubarão |
Bento Freitas |
14/10/2001 |
São
José |
3x4 |
Pelotas |
Passo D'Areia |
14/10/2001 |
Passo
Fundo |
1x2 |
Iraty |
Vermelhão da Serra |
17/10/2001 |
Iraty |
1x0 |
Marcílio
Dias |
Emílio Gomes |
17/10/2001 |
Tubarão |
2x0 |
Pelotas |
Aníbal T Costa |
17/10/2001 |
Brasil |
2x1 |
Passo
Fundo |
Bento Freitas |
21/10/2001 |
Pelotas |
3x1 |
Marcílio
Dias |
Boca do Lobo |
21/10/2001 |
Tubarão |
2x0 |
Iraty |
Aníbal T Costa |
21/10/2001 |
Passo
Fundo |
2x0 |
São
José |
Vermelhão da Serra |
24/10/2001 |
Marcílio
Dias |
3x1 |
Brasil |
Hercílio Luz |
24/10/2001 |
Pelotas |
0x0 |
Passo
Fundo |
Boca do Lobo |
25/10/2001 |
São
José |
0x0 |
Tubarão |
Passo D'Areia |
27/10/2001 |
Marcílio
Dias |
1x2 |
São
José |
Hercílio Luz |
28/10/2001 |
Passo
Fundo |
1x2 |
Tubarão |
Vermelhão da Serra |
28/10/2001 |
Iraty |
2x2 |
Brasil |
Emílio Gomes |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Tubarão
(SC) |
25 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
20 |
9 |
11 |
2º Brasil
(RS) |
22 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
3º Iraty
(PR) |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
4º
São José-PA (RS)
|
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
5º
Pelotas (RS)
|
14 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
6º
Passo Fundo (RS)
|
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
17 |
-9 |
7º
Marcílio Dias (SC)
|
9 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
17 |
-4 |
|
|
. |