PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO E |
Espírito Santo - Minas Gerais- Paraná - Rio
de Janeiro - São Paulo |
06/08/2000 |
São José-SP |
1x2 |
Uberlândia |
Martins
Pereira |
06/08/2000 |
Juventus |
2x0 |
Volta Redonda |
Rua Javari |
06/08/2000 |
Nacional-SP |
2x1 |
Rio Branco-SP |
Comendador
Souza |
09/08/2000 |
Nacional-SP |
1x4 |
Juventus |
Comendador
Souza |
09/08/2000 |
Volta Redonda |
1x1 |
Rio Branco-SP |
Raulino de
Oliveira |
13/08/2000 |
Juventus |
4x0 |
Uberlândia |
Rua Javari |
13/08/2000 |
Rio Branco-SP |
4x1 |
São José-SP |
Décio Vitta |
16/08/2000 |
São José-SP |
0x1 |
Juventus |
Martins
Pereira |
16/08/2000 |
Uberlândia |
1x0 |
Volta Redonda |
Parque do
Sabiá |
20/08/2000 |
Nacional-SP |
2x1 |
São José-SP |
Comendador
Souza |
20/08/2000 |
Juventus |
1x3 |
Rio Branco-SP |
Rua Javari |
23/08/2000 |
Uberlândia |
3x0 |
Nacional-SP |
Parque do
Sabiá |
23/08/2000 |
São José-SP |
2x2 |
Volta Redonda |
Martins
Pereira |
27/08/2000 |
Volta Redonda |
3x1 |
Nacional-SP |
Raulino de
Oliveira |
27/08/2000 |
Rio Branco-SP |
2x0 |
Uberlândia |
Décio Vitta |
02/09/2000 |
Uberlândia |
1x1 |
Rio Branco-SP |
Parque do
Sabiá |
02/09/2000 |
Nacional-SP |
1x0 |
Volta Redonda |
Comendador
Souza |
06/09/2000 |
Nacional-SP |
3x3 |
Uberlândia |
Comendador
Souza |
06/09/2000 |
Volta Redonda |
2x1 |
São José-SP |
Raulino de
Oliveira |
09/09/2000 |
São José-SP |
0x2 |
Nacional-SP |
Martins
Pereira |
10/09/2000 |
Rio Branco-SP |
2x2 |
Juventus |
Décio Vitta |
13/09/2000 |
Juventus |
1x0 |
São José-SP |
Rua Javari |
13/09/2000 |
Volta Redonda |
0x1 |
Uberlândia |
Raulino de
Oliveira |
17/09/2000 |
Uberlândia |
2x2 |
Juventus |
Parque do
Sabiá |
19/09/2000 |
São José-SP |
1x2 |
Rio Branco-SP |
Martins
Pereira |
20/09/2000 |
Juventus |
2x1 |
Nacional-SP |
Rua Javari |
20/09/2000 |
Rio Branco-SP |
3x1 |
Volta Redonda |
Décio Vitta |
24/09/2000 |
Rio Branco-SP |
4x0 |
Nacional-SP |
Décio Vitta |
24/09/2000 |
Volta Redonda |
1x1 |
Juventus |
Raulino de
Oliveira |
24/09/2000 |
Uberlândia |
2x1 |
São José-SP |
Parque do
Sabiá |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Rio
Branco (SP) |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
23 |
10 |
13 |
2º Juventus
(SP) |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
20 |
10 |
10 |
3º Uberlândia
(MG) |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
4º Nacional
(SP) |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
-8 |
5º Volta
Redonda (RJ) |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
6º São
José (SP) |
1 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
20 |
-12 |
7º Rio
Branco (ES)# |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
# O Rio Branco-ES desistiu da competição # |
GRUPO F |
Mato Grosso - Paraná - Rio de Janeiro - São
Paulo |
06/08/2000 |
Etti Jundiaí |
4x0 |
Malutrom |
Jaime Cintra |
06/08/2000 |
Internacional-SP |
1x1 |
União Bandeirante |
Limeirão |
06/08/2000 |
Comercial-SP |
1x1 |
Madureira |
Palma
Travassos |
09/08/2000 |
Etti Jundiaí |
2x0 |
Internacional-SP |
Jaime Cintra |
09/08/2000 |
União Bandeirante |
2x1 |
Malutrom |
Comendador
Meneghel |
30/08/2000 |
Madureira |
2x0 |
União-MT |
Conselheiro
Galvão |
13/08/2000 |
Internacional-SP |
2x0 |
Madureira |
Limeirão |
13/08/2000 |
Malutrom |
3x0 |
Comercial-SP |
Tancredo
Neves |
13/08/2000 |
União-MT |
0x2 |
Etti Jundiaí |
Luthero
Lopes |
16/08/2000 |
Madureira |
6x0 |
União Bandeirante |
Conselheiro
Galvão |
16/08/2000 |
Malutrom |
3x2 |
União-MT |
Tancredo
Neves |
17/08/2000 |
Comercial-SP |
2x1 |
Internacional-SP |
Palma
Travassos |
20/08/2000 |
União Bandeirante |
3x0 |
União-MT |
Comendador
Meneghel |
20/08/2000 |
Internacional-SP |
2x2 |
Malutrom |
Limeirão |
20/08/2000 |
Etti Jundiaí |
3x0 |
Comercial-SP |
Jaime Cintra |
23/08/2000 |
Madureira |
0x2 |
Etti Jundiaí |
Conselheiro
Galvão |
23/08/2000 |
Comercial-SP |
1x0 |
União Bandeirante |
Palma
Travassos |
23/08/2000 |
União-MT |
2x1 |
Internacional-SP |
Luthero
Lopes |
27/08/2000 |
União-MT |
2x0 |
Comercial-SP |
Luthero
Lopes |
27/08/2000 |
União Bandeirante |
1x1 |
Etti Jundiaí |
Comendador
Meneghel |
28/08/2000 |
Malutrom |
2x1 |
Madureira |
Tancredo
Neves |
02/09/2000 |
Madureira |
0x0 |
Malutrom |
Conselheiro
Galvão |
02/09/2000 |
Etti Jundiaí |
8x0 |
União Bandeirante |
Jaime Cintra |
19/09/2000 |
Comercial-SP |
2x1 |
União-MT |
Palma
Travassos |
06/09/2000 |
Internacional-SP |
6x0 |
União-MT |
Limeirão |
06/09/2000 |
Etti Jundiaí |
4x0 |
Madureira |
Jaime Cintra |
06/09/2000 |
U.Bandeirante |
3x0 |
Comercial-SP |
Comendador
Meneghel |
09/09/2000 |
Malutrom |
0x0 |
Internacional-SP |
Tancredo
Neves |
09/09/2000 |
Comercial-SP |
1x4 |
Etti Jundiaí |
Palma
Travassos |
10/09/2000 |
União-MT |
2x1 |
União Bandeirante |
Luthero
Lopes |
13/09/2000 |
Internacional-SP |
2x0 |
Comercial-SP |
Limeirão |
13/09/2000 |
União-MT |
0x2 |
Malutrom |
Luthero
Lopes |
13/09/2000 |
União Bandeirante |
1x1 |
Madureira |
Comendador
Meneghel |
16/09/2000 |
Comercial-SP |
1x4 |
Malutrom |
Palma
Travassos |
16/09/2000 |
Etti Jundiaí |
5x2 |
União-MT |
Jaime Cintra |
17/09/2000 |
Madureira |
1x1 |
Internacional-SP |
Conselheiro
Galvão |
20/09/2000 |
Internacional-SP |
2x4 |
Etti Jundiaí |
Limeirão |
20/09/2000 |
Malutrom |
2x2 |
União Bandeirante |
Tancredo
Neves |
21/09/2000 |
União-MT |
1x1 |
Madureira |
Luthero
Lopes |
24/09/2000 |
Madureira |
7x1 |
Comercial-SP |
Conselheiro
Galvão |
24/09/2000 |
União Bandeirante |
3x0 |
Internacional-SP |
Comendador
Meneghel |
24/09/2000 |
Malutrom |
2x1 |
Etti Jundiaí |
Tancredo
Neves |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Etti
Jundiaí (SP) |
31 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
40 |
8 |
32 |
2º Malutrom
(PR) |
22 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
3º União Bandeirante
(PR) |
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
23 |
-6 |
4º Madureira
(RJ) |
14 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
5º Internacional
(SP) |
13 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
17 |
1 |
6º União
(MT) |
10 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
12 |
28 |
-16 |
7º Comercial
(SP) |
10 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
31 |
-22 |
|
GRUPO G |
Minas Gerais - Rio de Janeiro - São Paulo |
06/08/2000 |
União Barbarense |
2x0 |
Mogi Mirim |
Antônio
Guimarães |
06/08/2000 |
Olímpia |
0x0 |
Ipatinga |
Teresa Breda |
06/08/2000 |
Matonense |
1x0 |
Friburguense |
Dr Hudson
Ferreira |
09/08/2000 |
União Barbarense |
0x0 |
Olímpia |
Antônio
Guimarães |
09/08/2000 |
Ipatinga |
0x0 |
Mogi Mirim |
Ipatingão |
09/08/2000 |
Friburguense |
1x1 |
São Cristóvão |
Eduardo
Guinle |
13/08/2000 |
Olímpia |
0x1 |
Friburguense |
Teresa Breda |
13/08/2000 |
São Cristóvão |
2x0 |
União Barbarense |
Figueira de
Melo |
13/08/2000 |
Mogi Mirim |
1x1 |
Matonense |
Wilson de
Barros |
16/08/2000 |
Mogi Mirim |
4x0 |
São Cristóvão |
Wilson de
Barros |
16/08/2000 |
Matonense |
1x1 |
Olímpia |
Dr Hudson
Ferreira |
16/08/2000 |
Friburguense |
1x0 |
Ipatinga |
Eduardo
Guinle |
20/08/2000 |
Olímpia |
2x5 |
Mogi Mirim |
Tereza Breda |
20/08/2000 |
Ipatinga |
3x2 |
São Cristóvão |
Ipatingão |
20/08/2000 |
União Barbarense |
1x2 |
Matonense |
Antônio
Guimarães |
23/08/2000 |
Friburguense |
0x0 |
União Barbarense |
Eduardo
Guinle |
23/08/2000 |
Matonense |
2x0 |
Ipatinga |
Dr Hudson
Ferreira |
23/08/2000 |
São Cristóvão |
0x2 |
Olímpia |
Figueira de
Melo |
27/08/2000 |
Mogi Mirim |
1x1 |
Friburguense |
Wilson de
Barros |
27/08/2000 |
Ipatinga |
4x2 |
União Barbarense |
Ipatingão |
27/08/2000 |
São Cristóvão |
0x0 |
Matonense |
Figueira de
Melo |
02/09/2000 |
Friburguense |
2x2 |
Mogi Mirim |
Eduardo
Guinle |
02/09/2000 |
União Barbarense |
0x0 |
Ipatinga |
Antônio
Guimarães |
03/09/2000 |
Matonense |
1x1 |
São Cristóvão |
Dr Hudson
Ferreira |
06/09/2000 |
Olímpia |
1x0 |
São Cristóvão |
Tereza Breda |
06/09/2000 |
União Barbarense |
3x1 |
Friburguense |
Antônio
Guimarães |
06/09/2000 |
Ipatinga |
3x2 |
Matonense |
Ipatingão |
10/09/2000 |
Mogi Mirim |
2x2 |
Olímpia |
Lindolfo
Monteiro |
10/09/2000 |
São Cristóvão |
2x1 |
Ipatinga |
Figueira de
Melo |
10/09/2000 |
Matonense |
2x1 |
União Barbarense |
Dr Hudson
Ferreira |
13/09/2000 |
Olímpia |
1x0 |
Matonense |
Tereza Breda |
13/09/2000 |
Ipatinga |
0x1 |
Friburguense |
Ipatingão |
13/09/2000 |
São Cristóvão |
1x0 |
Mogi Mirim |
Figueira de
Melo |
17/09/2000 |
União Barbarense |
2x3 |
São Cristóvão |
Antônio
Guimarães |
17/09/2000 |
Friburguense |
0x0 |
Olímpia |
Eduardo
Guinle |
17/09/2000 |
Matonense |
2x2 |
Mogi Mirim |
Dr Hudson
Ferreira |
20/09/2000 |
Mogi Mirim |
4x4 |
Ipatinga |
Wilson de
Barros |
20/09/2000 |
Olímpia |
3x1 |
União Barbarense |
Tereza Breda |
20/09/2000 |
São Cristóvão |
1x1 |
Friburguense |
Figueira de
Melo |
24/09/2000 |
Ipatinga |
0x3 |
Olímpia |
Ipatingão |
24/09/2000 |
Friburguense |
2x0 |
Matonense |
Eduardo
Guinle |
24/09/2000 |
Mogi Mirim |
2x0 |
União Barbarense |
Wilson de
Barros |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Olímpia
(SP) |
20 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
2º Friburguense
(RJ) |
18 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
3º Matonense
(SP) |
17 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
4º São
Cristóvão (RJ) |
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
5º Mogi
Mirim (SP) |
16 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
23 |
17 |
6 |
6º Ipatinga
(MG) |
13 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
20 |
-4 |
7º União Barbarense
(SP) |
9 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO H |
Paraná - Rio de Janeiro - Rio Grande do Sul
- São Paulo |
09/08/2000 |
Internacional-SM |
1x0 |
Olaria |
Presidente
Vargas |
09/08/2000 |
Rio Branco-PR |
2x1 |
Ituano |
Estradinha |
09/08/2000 |
Santo André |
2x2 |
Portuguesa Santista |
Bruno José
Daniel |
13/08/2000 |
Portuguesa Santista |
5x0 |
Internacional-SM |
Ulrico Mursa |
13/08/2000 |
Ituano |
1x3 |
Santo André |
Dr Novelli
Júnior |
13/08/2000 |
Olaria |
0x1 |
Rio Branco-PR |
Rua Bariri |
16/08/2000 |
Rio Branco-PR |
3x1 |
Portuguesa Santista |
Estradinha |
16/08/2000 |
Santo André |
0x0 |
Olaria |
Bruno José
Daniel |
20/08/2000 |
Olaria |
1x1 |
Portuguesa Santista |
Rua Bariri |
20/08/2000 |
Rio Branco-PR |
1x1 |
Santo André |
Estradinha |
23/08/2000 |
Internacional-SM |
1x4 |
Rio Branco-PR |
Presidente
Vargas |
23/08/2000 |
Portuguesa Santista |
0x0 |
Ituano |
Ulrico Mursa |
27/08/2000 |
Santo André |
2x0 |
Internacional-SM |
Bruno José
Daniel |
27/08/2000 |
Ituano |
1x0 |
Olaria |
Dr Novelli
Júnior |
30/08/2000 |
Internacional-SM |
0x2 |
Ituano |
Presidente
Vargas |
01/09/2000 |
Olaria |
3x1 |
Internacional-SM |
Rua Bariri |
02/09/2000 |
Ituano |
0x0 |
Rio Branco-PR |
Dr Novelli
Júnior |
03/09/2000 |
Portuguesa Santista |
3x0 |
Santo André |
Ulrico Mursa |
06/09/2000 |
Internacional-SM |
3x0 |
Santo André |
Presidente
Vargas |
06/09/2000 |
Olaria |
2x1 |
Ituano |
Rua Bariri |
10/09/2000 |
Rio Branco-PR |
0x0 |
Internacional-SM |
Estradinha |
10/09/2000 |
Ituano |
0x1 |
Portuguesa Santista |
Dr Novelli
Júnior |
13/09/2000 |
Santo André |
1x2 |
Rio Branco-PR |
Bruno José
Daniel |
13/09/2000 |
Portuguesa Santista |
2x1 |
Olaria |
Ulrico Mursa |
17/09/2000 |
Santo André |
2x0 |
Ituano |
Bruno José
Daniel |
17/09/2000 |
Rio Branco-PR |
2x0 |
Olaria |
Estradinha |
17/09/2000 |
Internacional-SM |
1x1 |
Portuguesa Santista |
Presidente
Vargas |
20/09/2000 |
Portuguesa Santista |
3x1 |
Rio Branco-PR |
Ulrico Mursa |
20/09/2000 |
Olaria |
2x0 |
Santo André |
Rua Bariri |
20/09/2000 |
Ituano |
4x0 |
Internacional-SM |
Dr Novelli
Júnior |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Rio
Branco (PR) |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
2º Portuguesa Santista
(SP) |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
9 |
10 |
3º Santo
André (SP) |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
4º Ituano
(SP) |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
5º Olaria
(RJ) |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
6º Internacional-SM
(RS) |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
21 |
-14 |
|
|
. |