|
SEGUNDO TURNO |
20ª Rodada |
06/09/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Avaí 2x2
Oeste |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
19h30); Público: ...; |
Gols: Cléber Santana (AVA) 20' e
Piauí (OES) 26' do 1º; |
Marquinhos (AVA)
32' e Bruno Nunes (OES) 38' do 2º; |
América-RN 2x0
Figueirense |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
19h30); Público: ...; |
Gols: Júnior Negão 28' e Júnior Negão
37' do 2º; |
Ceará 4x2
São
Caetano |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 19h30);
Público: ...; |
Gols: Magno Alves (CEA) 7' e Mota
(CEA) 41' do 1º; Jael (SC) 6', |
Magno Alves
(CEA-pênalti) 10', Luiz Eduardo (SC) 13' e
Fred (SC-contra) 29' do 2º; |
América-MG 1x0
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 21h50); Público: ...; |
Gol: Alessandro 32' do 2º; |
Chapecoense 1x0
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
21h50); Público: ...; |
Gol: Bruno Rangel 6' do 2º; |
Bragantino 1x2
Joinville |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h50); Público: ...; |
Gols: Serginho (BRA) 4' do 1º; Lima
(JOI) 33s e Marcelo Costa (JOI) 19' do 2º; |
ASA 1x1
Paysandu |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 21h50); Público: ...; |
Gols: Marcelo Nicácio (PAY) 4' do 1º;
Tiago Garça (ASA) 40' do 2º; |
07/09/2013 - Sábado |
Atlético-GO 1x3
Palmeiras |
Local: JK (Itumbiara/GO - 18h15);
Público: ...; |
Gols: Alan Kardec (PAL) 11' e Alan
Kardec (PAL-pênalti) 15' do 1º; |
Leandro (PAL)
33' e Ricardo Jesus (ATL) 38' do 2º; |
Sport 0x2
Icasa |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
21h00); Público: ...; |
Gols: Juninho Potiguar 25' e Neilson
39' do 1º; |
Paraná 1x0
ABC |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 21h00); Público: ...; |
Gol: Fernando Gabriel 20' do 1º; |
21ª Rodada |
09/09/2013 - Segunda-feira |
Figueirense 1x2
América-MG |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 19h00); Público:
...; |
Gols: Maylson (FIG) 18', Alessandro
(AME) 25' e Vitor Hugo (AME) 38' do 1º; |
Boa
Esporte 0x0
Bragantino |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 21h50);
Público: ...; |
10/09/2013 - Terça-feira |
Oeste 1x0
Chapecoense |
Local: Municipal Amaros (Itápolis/SP
- 16h20); Público: ...; |
Gol: Jheimy 27' do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá 1x0
Avaí |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 16h20); Público:
...; |
Gol: Rodrigo 2' do 2º; |
São
Caetano 2x1
Paraná |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 16h20); Público:
...; |
Gols: Fred (SC) 12', Jael (SC) 29' e
Reinaldo (PAR) 48' do 2º; |
Paysandu 2x1
Ceará |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 19h00);
Público: ...; |
Gols: Eduardo Ramos (PAY) 9' do 1º;
Ricardinho (CEA) 21' e Heliton (PAY) 39' do
2º; |
Icasa 1x1
América-RN |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 19h30); Público: ...; |
Gols: Tadeu (ICA-pênalti) 41' e
Edvânio (AME) 42' do 2º; |
ABC 4x2
Sport |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 19h30);
Público: ...; |
Gols: Edson (ABC) 2', Marcos Aurélio
(SPO) 7', Rodrigo Silva (ABC) 16', |
Alvinho (ABC)
30', Lucas Lima (SPO) 31' e Pingo (ABC) 35'
do 2º; |
Joinville 2x1
Atlético-GO |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 19h30); Público: ...; |
Gols: Edu (JOI) 10', Ednei (ATL) 12'
e Edu (JOI) 18' do 2º; |
Palmeiras 3x0
ASA |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo/SP - 19h30);
Público: ...; |
Gols: Alan Kardec 36' do 1º; Wesley
4' e Serginho 34' do 2º; |
22ª Rodada |
13/09/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Paraná 1x2
Oeste |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 19h30); Público: ...; |
Gols: Jheimy (OES) 21' e Pablo (OES)
41' do 1º; Fernando Gabriel (PAR) 23' do 2º; |
ASA 0x1
Joinville |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 19h30); Público: ...; |
Gol: Edigar Junio 5' do 2º; |
Atlético-GO 3x1
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
19h30); Público: ...; |
Gols: Francismar (BOA) 17' do 1º;
João Paulo (ATL) 17', |
Ricardo Jesus (ATL-pênalti) 26' e Juninho
(ATL) 37' do 2º; |
Chapecoense 6x2
São
Caetano |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
21h50); Público: ...; |
Gols: Tiago Luís (CHA) 4', Bruno
Rangel (CHA) 8', |
Jael (SC-pênalti) 17',
Athos (CHA) 18'
e Paulinho Dias (CHA) 40' do 1º; |
Marcelo Soares
(SC) 19', Athos (CHA) 35' e Bruno Rangel
(CHA) 36' do 2º; |
14/09/2013 - Sábado |
América-MG 1x1
Palmeiras |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 16h20); Público: ...; |
Gols: Leandro (PAL) 12' e Leandro
Silva (AME) 21' do 1º; |
Sport 1x0
Figueirense |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
16h20); Público: ...; |
Gol: Felipe Azevedo 28' do 1º; |
Avaí 3x1
Icasa |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
16h20); Público: ...; |
Gols: Alex Lima (AVA) 20', Tadeu
(ICA-pênalti) 30' e |
Luciano (AVA) 49' do 1º; Marquinhos (AVA) 4'
do 2º; |
Ceará 4x0
ABC |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 16h20);
Público: ...; |
Gols: Magno Alves 18' e Magno Alves
22' do 1º; Magno Alves 3' e Lulinha 15' do
2º; |
América-RN 3x0
Paysandu |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
21h00); Público: ...; |
Gols: Rodrigo Pimpão 14' do 1º;
Vinícius Pacheco 45' e Vinícius Pacheco 49'
do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá 1x0
Bragantino |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 21h00); Público:
...; |
Gol: Rodrigo 39' do 2º; |
23ª Rodada |
17/09/2013 - Terça-feira |
América-MG 1x2
Icasa |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 19h30); |
Gols: Leandro Ferreira (AME) 29' do
1º; Radamés (ICA) 1' e Tadeu (ICA-pênalti)
30' do 2º; |
Ceará 1x0
Oeste |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 19h30); |
Gol: Lulinha 10' do 2º; |
Atlético-GO 1x1
São
Caetano |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
19h30); |
Gols: Ricardo Jesus (ATL) 28' do 1º;
Fernandinho (SC) 39' do 2º; |
Sport 1x0
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
19h30); |
Gol: Aílton 23' do 2º; |
ASA 0x1
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 21h50); |
Gol: Luiz Paulo 11' do 2º; |
Bragantino 2x1
ABC |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h50); |
Gols: Alex Barros (BRA) 8' e Nilson
(BRA) 41' do 1º; Alvinho (ABC) 1' do 2º; |
América-RN 1x1
Joinville |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
21h50); |
Gols: Mazinho (AME) 19' do 1º; Diego
Jussani (JOI) 21' do 2º; |
Avaí 2x4
Palmeiras |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
21h50); |
Gols: Márcio Diogo (AVA) 14' e
Valdívia (PAL) 37' do 1º; Luciano (AVA) 21', |
Mendieta (PAL)
24', Vinícius (PAL) 36' e Eguren (PAL) 43'
do 2º; |
Paraná 3x1
Paysandu |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 21h50); |
Gols: Paulo Sérgio (PAR) 9' e
Reinaldo (PAR) 26' do 1º; |
Reinaldo (PAR)
24' e Aleilson (PAY) 27' do 2º; |
24ª Rodada |
20/09/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Oeste 1x1
América-MG |
Local: Municipal Amaros (Itápolis/SP
- 19h30); |
Gols: Bady (AME) 2' do 1º; Piauí
(OES) 12' do 2º; |
São
Caetano 0x1
Bragantino |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 19h30); |
Gol: Lincom 5' do 2º; |
Icasa 5x2
ASA |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 19h30); |
Gols: Tadeu (ICA) 7', Geraldo (ICA)
25', |
Diego Clementino (ASA) 40' e
Tadeu (ICA) 42'
do 1º; Neilson (ICA) 17', |
Juninho Potiguar
(ICA) 22' e Jefferson Maranhão (ASA) 38' do
2º; |
Joinville 1x2
Avaí |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 21h50); |
Gols: Heracles (AVA) 38' do 1º; Beto
(AVA) 11' e Liguera (JOI) 47' do 2º; |
21/09/2013 - Sábado |
Palmeiras 2x1 Sport |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo/SP - 16h20); |
Gols: Wesley (PAL) 1' do 1º; Wesley
(PAL) 8' e Rithelly (SPO) 35' do 2º; |
Figueirense 1x0
Paraná |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 16h20); |
Gol: Pablo 21' do 2º; |
ABC 2x0
Chapecoense |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 16h20); |
Gols: Gilmar 24' do 1º; Rodrigo Silva
32' do 2º; |
Boa
Esporte 1x2
Ceará |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 16h20); |
Gols: Mota (CEA) 24' e Luiz Paulo
(BOA) 43' do 1º; Léo Gamalho (CEA) 5' do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá 2x0
América-RN |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 21h00); |
Gols: Coelho 9' e Marquinhos 34' do
1º; |
Paysandu 0x0
Atlético-GO |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 21h00); |
25ª Rodada |
25/09/2013 - Terça-feira |
Figueirense 2x1
Ceará |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 19h30); |
Paysandu 2x1
Chapecoense |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 19h30); |
27/09/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Joinville 1x1
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 19h30); |
São
Caetano 2x2
Oeste |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 19h30); |
28/09/2013 - Sábado |
Icasa 0x0
Atlético-GO |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 16h20); |
América-MG 0x0
Avaí |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 16h20); |
Bragantino 1x2
Sport |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 16h20); |
Palmeiras 0x0
América-RN |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo/SP - 16h20); |
ABC 3x1
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 21h00); |
ASA 1x4
Paraná |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 21h00); |
26ª Rodada |
01/10/2013 - Terça-feira |
Ceará 1x0
Icasa |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 19h30); |
Guaratinguetá 1x1
Paysandu |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 19h30); |
Sport 3x2
Joinville |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
19h30); |
Chapecoense 4x0
ASA |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
19h30); |
Atlético-GO 0x1
ABC |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
19h30); |
Boa
Esporte 0x2
Figueirense |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 21h50); |
América-RN 0x2
Bragantino |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
21h50); |
Avaí 2x1
São
Caetano |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
21h50); |
Paraná 0x1
América-MG |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 21h50); |
Oeste 0x2
Palmeiras |
Local: Teixeirão (São José do Rio
Preto/SP - 21h50); |
27ª Rodada |
04/10/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Boa
Esporte 0x4
Oeste |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 19h30); |
Icasa 3x2
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 19h30); |
Sport 3x0
América-RN |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
19h30); |
Paraná 0x1
Avaí |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 21h50); |
05/10/2013 - Sábado |
Figueirense 1x1
Atlético-GO |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 16h20); |
ASA 2x3
Ceará |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 16h20); |
Chapecoense 2x1
Joinville |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
16h20); |
ABC 3x2
Palmeiras |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 19h30); |
Bragantino 0x1
América-MG |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00); |
São
Caetano 3x1
Paysandu |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 21h00); |
28ª Rodada |
08/10/2013 - Terça-feira |
Oeste 0x0
Icasa |
Local: Municipal Amaros (Itápolis/SP
- 19h30); |
América-MG 1x1
Chapecoense |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 19h30); |
Palmeiras 4x0
Figueirense |
Local: Estádio do Café (Londrina/PR -
19h30); |
Atlético-GO 5x1
ASA |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
19h30); |
Guaratinguetá 3x2
São
Caetano |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 19h30); |
Ceará 5x3
Bragantino |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 21h50); |
América-RN 4x1
Paraná |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
21h50); |
Avaí 1x0
Sport |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
21h50); |
Paysandu 0x0
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 21h50); |
Joinville 1x2
ABC |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 21h50); |
29ª Rodada |
11/10/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Joinville 0x0
Icasa |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 19h30); |
América-MG 0x0
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 19h30); |
Palmeiras 1x0
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Estádio do Café (Londrina/PR -
21h50); |
12/10/2013 - Sábado |
Oeste 0x3
Sport |
Local: Municipal Amaros (Itápolis/SP
- 16h20); |
Avaí 1x2
Chapecoense |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
16h20); |
Ceará 1x1
Paraná |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 16h20); |
América-RN 2x1
Atlético-GO |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
16h20); |
São
Caetano 0x2
Figueirense |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 21h00); |
Bragantino 2x0
ASA |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00); |
22/10/2013 - Terça-feira |
Paysandu 1x0
ABC |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 19h30); |
30ª Rodada |
15/10/2013 - Terça-feira |
Boa
Esporte 1x0
Joinville |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 19h30); |
ASA 1x2
América-RN |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 19h30); |
Chapecoense 1x1
Ceará |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
19h30); |
Guaratinguetá 0x0
Oeste |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 19h30); |
Sport 1x3
América-MG |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
19h30); |
Icasa 1x0
Palmeiras |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 21h50); |
Figueirense 3x2
Paysandu |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 21h50); |
Atlético-GO 2x1
Avaí |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
21h50); |
Paraná 1x0
Bragantino |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 21h50); |
ABC 2x0
São
Caetano |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 21h50); |
31ª Rodada |
18/10/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Boa
Esporte 3x2
América-RN |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 19h30); |
ASA 3x0
Oeste |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 19h30); |
Paysandu 0x2
Avaí |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 19h30); |
Ceará 1x1
América-MG |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 21h50); |
19/10/2013 - Sábado |
Chapecoense 0x0
Sport |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
16h20); |
ABC 2x4
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 16h20); |
Bragantino 0x2
Palmeiras |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 16h20); |
Figueirense 0x1
Joinville |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 16h20); |
São
Caetano 2x1
Icasa |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 21h00); |
Paraná 1x1
Atlético-GO |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 21h00); |
Jogo adiado da
23ª Rodada |
22/10/2013 - Terça-feira |
Chapecoense 1x1
Figueirense |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
19h30); Público: 7.444; |
Gols: Rodrigo Gral (CHA) 27' do 1º;
Rafael Costa (FIG) 22' do 2º; |
32ª Rodada |
25/10/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Icasa 1x0
Figueirense |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 19h30); |
Atlético-GO 0x0
Chapecoense |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
19h30); |
Avaí 3x0
Bragantino |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
21h50); |
26/10/2013 - Sábado |
Palmeiras 0x0
São
Caetano |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo/SP -
16h20); |
Joinville 1x0
Paraná |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 16h20); |
Sport 4x2
ASA |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
16h20); |
Oeste 2x1
ABC |
Local: Municipal Amaros (Itápolis/SP
- 16h20); |
América-RN 1x0
Ceará |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
16h20); |
América-MG 0x1
Paysandu |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 21h00); |
Guaratinguetá 0x0
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 21h00); |
33ª Rodada |
01/11/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Joinville 4x2
Paysandu |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 19h30); |
América-MG 1x0
ASA |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 21h00); |
Icasa 1x0
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 21h00); |
Atlético-GO 1x3
Ceará |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
21h00); |
02/11/2013 - Sábado |
Guaratinguetá 0x0
Chapecoense |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 16h20); |
Paraná 1x1
Palmeiras |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 16h20); |
Sport 3x0
São
Caetano |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
17h20); |
ABC 3x3
América-RN |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 17h20); |
Oeste 2x0
Bragantino |
Local: Municipal Amaros (Itápolis/SP
- 21h00); |
03/11/2013 - Domingo |
Avaí 0x4
Figueirense |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
17h00); |
34ª Rodada |
05/11/2013 - Terça-feira |
São
Caetano 1x1
América-MG |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 21h00); |
Chapecoense 0x0
América-RN |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
21h00); |
08/11/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Bragantino 2x0
Atlético-GO |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 19h30); |
Boa
Esporte 3x2
Paraná |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 21h00); |
ASA 1x0
Avaí |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 21h00); |
09/11/2013 - Sábado |
Palmeiras 3x0
Joinville |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo/SP -
16h20); |
Ceará 4x1
Sport |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 17h20); |
ABC 1x0
Icasa |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 17h20); |
Paysandu 3x3
Oeste |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 17h20); |
Figueirense 2x1
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 21h00); |
35ª Rodada |
12/11/2013 - Terça-feira |
Figueirense 2x0
ABC |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 19h30); |
Boa
Esporte 1x0
São
Caetano |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 19h30); |
Joinville 1x1
Oeste |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 19h30); |
Paraná 0x1
Chapecoense |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 19h30); |
Bragantino 1x2
Icasa |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 19h30); |
Ceará 2x1
Avaí |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 21h50); |
ASA 2x1
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 21h50); |
Paysandu 1x0
Oeste |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 21h50); |
Atlético-GO 2x1
Sport |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
21h50); |
América-RN 2x2
América-MG |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
21h50); |
36ª Rodada |
15/11/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Guaratinguetá 0x1
Ceará |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 17h00); |
Gol: Rogerinho 42' do 1º; |
ABC 4x1
ASA |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 19h30); |
Gols: Giovanni Augusto (ABC) 1' e
Elionar Bombinha (ASA) 21' do 1º; |
Rodrigo Silva
(ABC-pênalti) 13', Alvinho (ABC) 38' e
Somália (ABC) 43' do 2º; |
Icasa 2x1
Paysandu |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 21h50); |
Gols: Leandro (ICA) 1' e Yago Pikachu
(PAY) 39' do 1º; Elanardo (ICA) 27' do 2º; |
16/11/2013 - Sábado |
* O JOGO DO TÍTULO * |
Palmeiras 3x0
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo/SP -
16h20); |
Público: 19.216; Árbitro:
Edivaldo Elias da Silva (PR); |
Gols: Felipe Menezes 28' do 1º;
Leandro 11', Juninho 31' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Charles, Alan Kardec, Ciro Sena, Moisés e
Betinho. |
PALMEIRAS:
Fernando Prass, Wendel (Charles), André
Luiz, Marcelo Oliveira e |
Juninho
(Rondinelly); Eguren, Márcio Araújo, Felipe
Menezes |
(Fernandinho) e
Serginho; Leandro e Alan Kardec. Técnico:
Gílson Kleina. |
BOA ESPORTE:
Douglas, Rafinha (Moisés), Ciro Sena, Thiago
Carvalho e |
Crystian (Luiz
Paulo); Vinícius Hess, Betinho, Rodrigo
Souza e |
Marcelinho
Paraíba; Petros e Fernando Karanga.
Técnico: Nedo Xavier. |
Chapecoense 1x1
Bragantino |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
16h20); |
Gols: Bruno Rangel (CHA) 43' do 1º;
Lincom (BRA) 7' do 2º; |
Sport 2x0
Paraná |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
17h20); |
Gols: Camilo 23' do 1º; Neto Baiano
18' do 2º; |
América-MG 3x0
Atlético-GO |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 17h20); |
Gols: Marcão 12' e Elsinho 30' do 1º;
Alessandro 32' do 2º; |
Avaí 0x1
América-RN |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
17h20); |
Gol: Max 14' do 2º; |
São
Caetano 3x2
Joinville |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 21h00); |
Gols: Edigar Junio (JOI) 7' e Anselmo
(SC) 9' do 1º; |
Edigar Junio
(JOI) 13', Giancarlo (SC-pênalti) 16' e
Giancarlo (SC) 29' do 2º; |
Oeste 2x2
Figueirense |
Local: Municipal Amaros (Itápolis/SP
- 21h00); |
Gols: Marcos Paraná (OES) 26',
Maylson (FIG) 35' e |
Pablo (FIG) 42' do 1º; Marcos Paraná (OES)
15' do 2º; |
37ª Rodada |
22/11/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Figueirense 2x0
ASA |
Local: Orlando Scarpelli
(Florianópolis/SC - 19h30); |
Gols: Pablo 23' do 1º; Éverton Santos
37' do 2º; |
Joinville 2x1
América-MG |
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC
- 21h50); |
Gols: César Lucena (AME) 33' do 1º;
Fernando Viana (JOI) 27' e Vitor Hugo
(AME-contra) 28' do 2º; |
23/11/2013 - Sábado |
Icasa 1x2
Chapecoense |
Local: Romeirão (Juazeiro do Norte/CE
- 16h20); |
Gols: Bruno Rangel (CHA) 1', Chapinha
(ICA) 7' e Paulinho Dias (CHA) 23' do 2º; |
Oeste 2x4
Atlético-GO |
Local: Municipal Amaros (Itápolis/SP
- 17h20); |
Gols: Paulo Henrique (ATL-contra) 31'
do 1º; Fábio Lima (ATL) 6', |
Juninho (ATL)
12', Fábio Lima (ATL) 17', Fábio Lima (ATL)
19' e Piauí (OES) 34' do 2º; |
ABC 1x0
Avaí |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 17h20); |
Gol: Erick Flores 41' do 1º; |
Paysandu 0x1
Bragantino |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 17h20); |
Gol: Lincom 10' do 2º; |
Palmeiras 4x1
Ceará |
Local: Morenão (Campo Grande/MS -
17h20); |
Gols: Magno Alves (CEA) 19' e Eguren
(PAL) 30' do 1º; |
Charles (PAL)
14', Alan Kardec (PAL-pênalti) 18' e Leandro
(PAL) 34' do 2º; |
Boa
Esporte 2x3
Sport |
Local: Melão (Varginha/MG - 17h20); |
Gols: Marcos Aurélio (SPO) 17', Neto
Baiano (SPO) 21' e |
Marcos Aurélio
(SPO) 41' do 1º; Éder Lima (BOA) 3' e Luiz
Paulo (BOA) 19' do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá 3x4
Paraná |
Local: Dário Rodrigues Leite
(Guaratinguetá/SP - 21h00); |
Gols: Luisinho (PAR) 19', Juninho
(GUA) 34' e Luisinho (PAR) 42' do 1º; |
Alex Afonso
(GUA) 18', Luisinho (PAR) 20', Alex Afonso
(GUA) 33' e Moacir (PAR) 45' do 2º; |
São
Caetano 2x2
América-RN |
Local: Anacleto Campanella (São
Caetano do Sul/SP - 21h00); |
Gols: Adriano Pardal (AME) 17' do 1º;
Wanderson (AME) 11', |
Giancarlo
(SC-pênalti) 21' e Pedro Carmona (SC) 42' do
2º; |
38ª Rodada |
29/11/2013 - Sexta-feira |
ASA 1x0
São
Caetano |
Local: Coaracy da Mata (Arapiraca/AL
- 19h30); |
Gol: Lúcio Maranhão 42' do 2º; |
América-MG 0x0
ABC |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 19h30); |
Avaí 1x0
Boa
Esporte |
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC -
21h00); |
Gol: Pablo 13' do 2º; |
30/11/2013 - Sábado |
Chapecoense 1x0
Palmeiras |
Local: Arena Condá (Chapecó/SC -
16h20); |
Gol: Bruno Rangel (pênalti) 44' do
1º; |
Ceará 0x3
Joinville |
Local: Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 16h20); |
Gols: Marcelo Costa 18', Marcelo
Costa (pênalti) 25' e Francis 41' do 2º; |
América-RN 2x2
Oeste |
Local: Nazarenão (Goianinha/RN -
16h20); |
Gols: Adriano Pardal (AME) 9',
Arnaldo (OES) 11', |
Jamerson (AME) 36' do 1º; Marcos Paraná
(OES) 4' do 2º; |
Paraná 2x0
Icasa |
Local: Durival de Brito (Curitiba/PR
- 16h20); |
Gols: Júlio César 17' e Rubinho 36'
do 2º; |
Atlético-GO 2x0
Guaratinguetá |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
16h20); |
Gols: Juninho 41' e Ricardo Jesus 48'
do 2º; |
Bragantino 1x1
Figueirense |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 16h20); |
Gols: Éverton Santos (FIG) 29' do 1º;
Guilherme Mattis (BRA) 29' do 2º; |
Sport 0x0
Paysandu |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE -
16h20); |
|
|