|
|
PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
15/04/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Avaí |
1x2 |
Sport |
Ressacada |
16h00 |
Ceará |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Castelão |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
1x1 |
São Raimundo |
Canindé |
16h00 |
Marília |
1x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
América-RN |
1x2 |
Ituano |
Machadão |
16h00 |
Paulista |
1x0 |
Santo André |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Remo |
1x2 |
Coritiba |
Baenão (*PF) |
16h00 |
Gama |
2x0 |
Vila Nova |
Mané Garrincha |
20h30 |
Náutico |
3x2 |
Brasiliense |
Arruda (*PF) |
20h30 |
Guarani |
3x2 |
CRB |
Brinco de Ouro |
2ª
Rodada |
18/04/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Sport |
3x0 |
Gama |
Ilha do Retiro |
20h30 |
Santo André |
1x1 |
Marília |
Bruno José Daniel |
21/04/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
1x0 |
América-RN |
Curuzú (*PF) |
20h30 |
CRB |
1x0 |
Portuguesa |
Rei Pelé |
22/04/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Vila Nova |
1x2 |
Remo |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
1x1 |
Guarani |
Couto Pereira |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
1x1 |
Ceará |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
3x1 |
Náutico |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
São Raimundo |
0x0 |
Avaí |
Vivaldão |
23/04/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Ituano |
1x1 |
Paulista |
Décio Vitta |
3ª
Rodada |
25/04/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Náutico |
3x2 |
Paysandu |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
Santo André |
0x1 |
Sport |
Bruno José Daniel |
28/04/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
América-RN |
2x1 |
Brasiliense |
Machadão |
20h30 |
Gama |
1x1 |
Paulista |
Mané Garrincha |
29/04/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
5x0 |
CRB |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Marília |
0x0 |
Avaí |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
3x0 |
Portuguesa |
Couto Pereira |
16h00 |
Vila Nova |
0x1 |
Ituano |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
Remo |
1x1 |
Ceará |
Baenão (*PF) |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x1 |
Guarani |
Vivaldão |
4ª
Rodada |
02/05/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Sport |
3x1 |
Remo |
Ilha do Retiro |
20h30 |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Vila Nova |
Ressacada |
05/05/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
4x0 |
América-RN |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Ceará |
1x1 |
Santo André |
Presidente Vargas |
06/05/2006
- Sábado |
15h00 |
Ituano |
2x2 |
Marília |
Palma Travassos |
16h00 |
CRB |
1x1 |
Gama |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
Paulista |
1x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x2 |
Náutico |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
1x0 |
São Raimundo |
Curuzú (*PF) |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
4x1 |
Coritiba |
Boca do Jacaré |
5ª
Rodada |
09/05/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
CRB |
5x1 |
São Raimundo |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
3x1 |
Santo André |
Curuzú (*PF) |
20h30 |
Ceará |
0x2 |
Paulista |
Presidente Vargas |
20h30 |
Marília |
2x1 |
América-RN |
Bento de Abreu |
12/05/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Náutico |
2x3 |
Vila Nova |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
Guarani |
2x2 |
Avaí |
Brinco de Ouro |
13/05/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
1x1 |
Sport |
Couto Pereira |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
3x1 |
Remo |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Gama |
1x0 |
Portuguesa |
Mané Garrincha |
16h00 |
Ituano |
3x2 |
Brasiliense |
Santa Cruz |
6ª
Rodada |
16/05/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Paulista |
1x1 |
Marília |
Jaime Cintra |
20h30 |
Remo |
2x0 |
Guarani |
Baenão *(PF) |
19/05/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Brasiliense |
4x0 |
Paysandu |
Boca do Jacaré |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
1x2 |
Ituano |
Mineirão |
20/05/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Gama |
Ressacada |
16h00 |
Santo André |
0x0 |
Portuguesa |
Bruno José Daniel |
16h00 |
América-RN |
2x0 |
Sport |
Machadão |
16h00 |
Vila Nova |
3x1 |
CRB |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
Náutico |
2x1 |
Ceará |
Aflitos |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x2 |
Coritiba |
Vivaldão |
7ª
Rodada |
23/05/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
CRB |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Coaracy da Mata (*PF) |
20h30 |
Avaí |
0x0 |
Ceará |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Remo |
0x0 |
Náutico |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
2x1 |
Marília |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
1x3 |
Santo André |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Guarani |
3x1 |
Paulista |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Coritiba |
3x1 |
Ituano |
Couto Pereira |
20h30 |
Sport |
0x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Ilha do Retiro |
20h30 |
Gama |
2x1 |
América-RN |
Mané Garrincha |
20h30 |
São Raimundo |
1x0 |
Brasiliense |
Vivaldão |
8ª
Rodada |
26/05/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Paulista |
0x1 |
Avaí |
Jaime Cintra |
20h30 |
Ceará |
2x1 |
Gama |
Castelão |
27/05/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
4x1 |
CRB |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
1x1 |
Vila Nova |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Ituano |
1x2 |
São Raimundo |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
Santo André |
2x1 |
Coritiba |
Bruno José Daniel |
16h00 |
Marília |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
0x1 |
Sport |
Mangueirão |
16h00 |
Náutico |
2x0 |
Portuguesa |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
América-RN |
3x0 |
Remo |
Machadão |
9ª
Rodada |
30/05/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
CRB |
1x2 |
Náutico |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Santo André |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Remo |
2x2 |
Brasiliense |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
2x6 |
Paysandu |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
2x1 |
Paulista |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Coritiba |
1x1 |
Ceará |
Couto Pereira |
20h30 |
Sport |
1x1 |
Marília |
Ilha do Retiro |
20h30 |
Gama |
1x0 |
Ituano |
Mané Garrincha |
21h30 |
São Raimundo |
1x1 |
América-RN |
Vivaldão |
10ª
Rodada |
02/06/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
0x1 |
Guarani |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Remo |
Ressacada |
03/06/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
1x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Paulista |
1x0 |
Náutico |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Sport |
1x2 |
CRB |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
Santo André |
2x1 |
Ituano |
Bruno José Daniel |
16h00 |
Marília |
1x0 |
Coritiba |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
3x1 |
Gama |
Mangueirão |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x1 |
Vila Nova |
Vivaldão |
20h30 |
América-RN |
3x1 |
Ceará |
Machadão |
. |
*
Intervalo para
Copa do Mundo 2006
na Alemanha * |
11ª
Rodada |
11/07/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
CRB |
2x2 |
Coritiba |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Brasiliense |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Boca do Jacaré |
20h30 |
Remo |
1x2 |
Portuguesa |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Ituano |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Novelli Júnior |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
1x1 |
Sport |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Guarani |
3x1 |
Gama |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
1x1 |
Santo André |
Mineirão |
20h30 |
Paulista |
1x0 |
São Raimundo |
Jaime Cintra |
20h30 |
Ceará |
1x1 |
Marília |
Castelão |
20h30 |
Náutico |
1x0 |
América-RN |
Aflitos |
12ª
Rodada |
14/07/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
1x1 |
Brasiliense |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
2x1 |
Marília |
Serra Dourada |
15/07/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Gama |
3x3 |
Santo André |
Mané Garrincha |
16h00 |
Avaí |
2x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Ressacada |
16h00 |
Remo |
0x5 |
Ituano |
Mangueirão |
16h00 |
Guarani |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
2x1 |
Paulista |
Couto Pereira |
16h00 |
CRB |
4x2 |
América-RN |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
Náutico |
2x1 |
Sport |
Aflitos |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x0 |
Ceará |
Vivaldão |
13ª
Rodada |
18/07/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
1x1 |
Avaí |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Santo André |
3x0 |
Remo |
Bruno José Daniel |
21/07/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Brasiliense |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Boca do Jacaré |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
4x2 |
Gama |
Mineirão |
22/07/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Ituano |
1x1 |
Portuguesa |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
2x1 |
Vila Nova |
Couto Pereira |
16h00 |
Marília |
4x0 |
Náutico |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
Sport |
1x0 |
São Raimundo |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
Ceará |
0x0 |
CRB |
Castelão |
20h30 |
América-RN |
1x0 |
Paulista |
Machadão |
14ª
Rodada |
25/07/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Avaí |
2x0 |
Ituano |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Marília |
3x2 |
São Raimundo |
Bento de Abreu |
20h30 |
Paulista |
2x2 |
CRB |
Jaime Cintra |
28/07/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Santo André |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Remo |
0x2 |
Paysandu |
Mangueirão |
29/07/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
2x1 |
Portuguesa |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Ceará |
2x2 |
Sport |
Castelão |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
0x2 |
Gama |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Náutico |
2x2 |
Coritiba |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
América-RN |
2x0 |
Vila Nova |
Machadão |
15ª
Rodada |
01/08/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
2x1 |
Ceará |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Gama |
4x3 |
Remo |
Mané Garrincha |
04/08/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Coritiba |
5x1 |
América-RN |
Couto Pereira |
20h30 |
Sport |
1x2 |
Paulista |
Ilha do Retiro |
05/08/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
0x0 |
Avaí |
Canindé |
16h00 |
Ituano |
2x2 |
Guarani |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
2x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Mangueirão |
16h00 |
Santo André |
1x0 |
Brasiliense |
Bruno José Daniel |
16h00 |
CRB |
2x2 |
Marília |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
São Raimundo |
2x2 |
Náutico |
Vivaldão |
16ª
Rodada |
08/08/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
2x4 |
Paulista |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Avaí |
3x2 |
América-RN |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Remo |
3x1 |
Marília |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
São Raimundo |
2x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Vivaldão |
11/08/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Coritiba |
1x0 |
Paysandu |
Couto Pereira |
20h30 |
Sport |
2x0 |
Ituano |
Ilha do Retiro |
12/08/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Gama |
1x3 |
Náutico |
Boca do Jacaré *(PF) |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Ceará |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
CRB |
3x0 |
Santo André |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
Vila Nova |
2x0 |
Brasiliense |
Serra Dourada |
17ª
Rodada |
15/08/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
América-RN |
3x1 |
Guarani |
Machadão |
20h30 |
Brasiliense |
2x0 |
Sport |
Boca do Jacaré |
20h30 |
Paulista |
3x1 |
Remo |
Jaime Cintra |
20h30 |
Ituano |
0x1 |
CRB |
Novelli Júnior |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
2x1 |
Vila Nova |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Marília |
2x0 |
Gama |
Bento de Abreu |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
2x1 |
Coritiba |
Mineirão |
20h30 |
Santo André |
4x1 |
São Raimundo |
Bruno José Daniel |
20h30 |
Ceará |
1x2 |
Portuguesa |
Castelão |
20h30 |
Náutico |
4x1 |
Avaí |
Aflitos |
18ª
Rodada |
18/08/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
3x0 |
Ceará |
Mineirão |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
2x2 |
Portuguesa |
Serra Dourada |
19/08/2006
- Sábado |
15h45 |
Coritiba |
2x1 |
Gama |
Couto Pereira |
15h45 |
Ituano |
1x1 |
Náutico |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
1x1 |
Paulista |
Mangueirão |
16h00 |
Santo André |
1x0 |
América-RN |
Bruno José Daniel |
16h00 |
Sport |
8x1 |
Guarani |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
CRB |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Rei Pelé |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x0 |
Remo |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
adiado |
Marília |
Boca do Jacaré |
19ª
Rodada |
22/08/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
1x1 |
Sport |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Ceará |
2x2 |
Ituano |
Castelão |
25/08/2006
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Vila Nova |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Náutico |
2x0 |
Santo André |
Aflitos |
26/08/2006
- Sábado |
15h45 |
América-RN |
3x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Machadão |
15h45 |
Avaí |
1x2 |
Coritiba |
Ressacada |
16h00 |
Paulista |
1x1 |
Brasiliense |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Gama |
1x0 |
São Raimundo |
Boca do Jacaré *(PF) |
16h00 |
Marília |
4x1 |
Paysandu |
Bruno José Daniel |
16h00 |
Remo |
1x0 |
CRB |
Mangueirão |
. |
|
.
|
.
|
.
|
|
|
|
SÉRIE
A |
PÁGINA
INICIAL |
SÉRIE
C |
Bola
na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002
|
|