. |
SEGUNDA
FASE |
. |
GRUPO
A |
1ª Rodada |
03/10/2003
- Sexta-feira |
Brasiliense
1x0
Sport |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 20h30); |
Gol: Paulo Isidoro 14' do 1º; |
04/10/2003
- Sábado |
Santa Cruz
1x3
Palmeiras |
Local:
Arruda (Recife/PE - 21h40); |
Gols: Magrão (PAL) 44' do 1º; Edmilson (PAL) 3', |
Ailton (SC) 16' e Vágner Love (PAL-pên) 33' do 2º; |
2ª Rodada |
07/10/2003
- Terça-feira |
Sport
3x1
Santa Cruz |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 20h30); |
Gols: Silvio Criciúma (SPO) 8', Wéldon (SPO) 12', |
Wéldon (SPO) 30' e Williams (SC) 33' do 1º; |
Palmeiras
3x2
Brasiliense |
Local:
Parque Antártica (São Paulo/SP - 20h30); |
Gols: Leonardo (PAL) 13', Edmilson (PAL) 27' e Lúcio
(PAL) 32' do 1º; |
Iranildo (BRA-pên) 25' e
Romerito (BRA) 27' do 2º; |
3ª Rodada |
10/10/2003
- Sexta-feira |
Santa Cruz
3x0
Brasiliense |
Local:
Arruda (Recife/PE - 20h30); |
Gols: Bebeto 7' e Ailton 13' do 1º; Otacílio 22' do
2º; |
11/10/2003
- Sábado |
Sport
1x2
Palmeiras |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 21h40); |
Gols: Leonardo (PAL) 27' e Vágner Love (PAL) 42' do
1º; Cléber (SPO-pên) 33' do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
17/10/2003
- Sexta-feira |
Brasiliense
2x1
Santa Cruz |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 20h30); |
Gols: Iranildo (BRA-pên) 15' e Bebeto (SC) 29' do
1º; Gilson Batata (BRA) 14' do 2º; |
18/10/2003
- Sábado |
Palmeiras
2x3
Sport |
Local:
Parque Antártica (São Paulo/SP - 20h30); |
Gols: Vágner Love (PAL) 9', Gaúcho (SPO) 18' e
Wéldon (SPO) 31' do 1º; |
Edmilson (PAL) 19' e Cléber
(SPO-pên) 38' do 2º; |
5ª Rodada |
21/10/2003
- Terça-feira |
Santa Cruz
1x1
Sport |
Local:
Arruda (Recife/PE - 20h30); |
Gols: Vágner Mancini (SPO) 35' e Bebeto (SC) 40' do
1º; |
Brasiliense
1x2
Palmeiras |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF - 20h30); |
Gol: Iranildo (BRA) 2' e Adãozinho (PAL) 16' do 1º;
Diego (PAL) 19' do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
25/10/2003
- Sábado |
Sport
1x1
Brasiliense |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 16h00); |
Gols: Silvio Criciúma (SPO) 36' do 1º; Tiano (BRA)
24' do 2º; |
Palmeiras
2x0
Santa Cruz |
Local:
Parque Antártica (São Paulo/SP - 16h00); |
Gols: Baiano 4' e Pedrinho 14' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Palmeiras (SP)
|
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
2º
Sport (PE)
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
3º
Brasiliense (DF)
|
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
4º
Santa Cruz (PE)
|
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
|
. |
GRUPO
B |
1ª Rodada |
03/10/2003
- Sexta-feira |
Marília
2x0
Remo |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 20h30); |
Gols: Basílio 43' e Delani 46' do 1º; |
04/10/2003
- Sábado |
Náutico
2x4
Botafogo |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 21h40); |
Gols: Sandro (BOT) 11' e Adriano (NAU) 16' do 1º;
Camacho (BOT-pên) 15', |
Leandrão (BOT) 21', Jorge
Henrique (NAU) 30' e Sandro (BOT) 38' do 2º; |
2ª Rodada |
12/11/1998
- Quinta-feira |
Remo
2x3
Náutico |
Local:
Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 20h30); |
Gols: Kuki (NAU) 1', Sérgio (REM) 24', Jorge
Henrique (NAU) 26' e |
Vital (NAU) 43' do 1º; Cristiano
(REM) 18' do 2º; |
Botafogo
3x1
Marília |
Local:
Caio Martins (Niterói/RJ - 20h30); |
Gols: Basílio (MAR) 29', Daniel (BOT) 39', Camacho
(BOT) 43' e Daniel (BOT) 46' do 1º; |
3ª Rodada |
10/10/2003
- Sexta-feira |
Náutico
1x2
Marília |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 20h30); |
Gols: Jorge Henrique (NAU) 3', Henrique (NAU-contra)
38' e Zé Luís (MAR) 46' do 2º; |
11/10/2003
- Sábado |
Remo
3x2
Botafogo |
Local:
Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 16h00); |
Gols: Gian (REM) 7', Valdomiro (REM) 30', Sandro
(BOT) 32', |
Camacho (BOT) 40' e Gian (REM) 43' do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
17/10/2003
- Sexta-feira |
Marília
4x1
Náutico |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 20h30); |
Gols: Juca (MAR-pên) 38' do 1º; Juliano (NAU) 15',
Delani (MAR) 27', |
Zé Luís (MAR) 42' e Camanducaia
(MAR) 44' do 2º; |
18/10/2003
- Sábado |
Botafogo
4x1
Remo |
Local:
Caio Martins (Niterói/RJ - 16h00); |
Gols: Leandrão (BOT) 56s, Valdo (BOT) 11' e |
Valdomiro (REM) 44' do 1º;
Almir (BOT) 1' e Almir (BOT) 38'
do 2º; |
5ª Rodada |
21/10/2003
- Terça-feira |
Marília
2x2
Botafogo |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 20h30); |
Gols: Vágner Love (PAL) 27' e Dill (BOT) 35' do 1º; |
Náutico
2x2
Remo |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE - 20h30); |
Gols: Cristiano (REM) 7' e Marcos Lucas (NAU) 28' do
1º; |
Jailson (REM) 6' e Jorge
Henrique (NAU) 45' do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
25/10/2003
- Sábado |
Remo
1x1
Marília |
Local:
Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 16h00); |
Gols: Valdomiro (REM) 42' do 1º; Adeílson (MAR) 31'
do 2º; |
Botafogo
1x2
Náutico |
Local:
Caio Martins (Niterói/RJ - 16h00); |
Gols: Adriano (NAU-pên) 18', Juliano (NAU) 41' e
Dill (BOT-pên) 45' do 1º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Marília (SP)
|
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
2º
Botafogo (RJ)
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
3º
Náutico (PE)
|
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
4º
Remo (PA)
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
|
. |
FASE
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Botafogo |
Marília |
Palmeiras |
Sport |
|
1ª Rodada |
01/11/2003
- Sábado |
Sport
0x0
Marília |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 16h00); |
Público: 21.367; Árbitro:
Wagner Tardelli (RJ); |
Botafogo
1x1
Palmeiras |
Local:
Caio Martins (Niterói/RJ - 21h40); |
Público: 9.700; Árbitro:
Heber Roberto Lopes (PR); |
Gols: Vágner Love (PAL) 27' e Dill (BOT) 35' do 1º; |
2ª Rodada |
04/11/2003 -
Terça-feira |
Marília
0x0
Botafogo |
Local:
Prudentão (Presidente Prudente/SP - 20h30); |
Público: 8.311; Árbitro:
Wilson de Souza Mendonça (PE); |
05/11/2003 -
Quarta-feira |
Palmeiras
1x0
Sport |
Local:
Parque Antártica (São Paulo/SP - 21h40); |
Público: 24.868; Árbitro: Wagner Tardelli
(RJ); |
Gol: Daniel 3' do 2º; |
3ª Rodada |
08/11/2003
- Sábado |
Botafogo
3x1
Sport |
Local:
Caio Martins (Niterói/RJ - 16h00); |
Público: 7.598; Árbitro:
Carlos Eugenio Simon (RS); |
Gols: Dill (BOT) 6' e Almir (BOT) 38' do 1º; Ademar
(SPO) 16' e Edivaldo (BOT) 43' do 2º; |
Marília
0x2
Palmeiras |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 21h40); |
Público: 12.232; Árbitro:
Paulo César de Oliveira (SP); |
Gols: Lúcio 22' e Muñoz 36' do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
15/11/2003 -
Sábado |
Sport
3x1
Botafogo |
Local:
Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PE - 16h00); |
Público: 10.328; Árbitro:
Márcio Rezende de Freitas (SC); |
Gols: Valdir Papel (SPO) 17' do 1º; Valdir Papel
(SPO) 27s, |
Almir (BOT) 43' e Ricardinho (SPO) 45' do 2º; |
Palmeiras
2x0
Marília |
Local:
Parque Antártica (São Paulo/SP - 21h40); |
Público: 28.618; Árbitro: Cléber Wellington
Abade (SP); |
Gols: Baiano 2' e Lúcio 35' do 1º; |
5ª Rodada |
22/11/2003 -
Sábado |
Botafogo
3x1
Marília |
Local:
Caio Martins (Niterói/RJ - 21h45); |
Público: 10.068; Árbitro:
Carlos Eugenio Simon (RS); |
Gols: Sandro (BOT) 23' do 1º; Camacho (BOT-pênalti)
8', |
Camacho (BOT-pênalti) 31' e Camanducaia (MAR) 35' do 2º; |
Sport
1x2
Palmeiras |
Local:
Gigante do Agreste (Garanhuns/PE - 21h45); |
Público: não informado; Árbitro:
Heber Roberto Lopes (PR); |
Gols: Gaúcho (SPO) 12', Magrão (PAL) 20' e Edmílson
(PAL) 32' do 2º; |
6ª
Rodada |
29/11/2003 -
Sábado |
MARÍLIA
1x1
SPORT |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 16h00); |
Público: 748; Árbitro:
Alicio Pena Júnior (MG); |
Gols: Valdir Papel 13' e Rogério Souza (pênalti) 29'
do 1º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Camanducaia e Bill;
Expulsões:
Marcão e Everaldo |
MARÍLIA:
Mauro, Rogério Souza, Vladimir, Andrei e Galego (Bill); |
Everaldo, Adilson, Éder (Sandro
Oliveira) e Bechara; |
Basílio (Alexandre Sales) e
Camanducaia. Técnico: Luis Carlos Ferreira. |
SPORT:
Maizena, Carlinhos, Silvio Criciúma, Marcão e Ademar; |
Ataliba, Fernando César (Bebeto
Campos), Cléber e Nildo; |
Ricardinho (Weldon) e Valdir
Papel. Técnico: Hélio dos Anjos. |
PALMEIRAS
4x1
BOTAFOGO |
Local:
Parque Antártica (São Paulo/SP - 16h00); |
Público: 27.629; Árbitro: Luciano Almeida
(DF); |
Gols: Vágner Love 8', Almir 19' e Magrão 32' do 1º; |
Pedrinho 32' e
Vágner Love 38' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Gláuber e
Rodrigo Fernandes; |
Expulsões:
Baiano, Camacho e Jorginho Paulista |
PALMEIRAS:
Marcos, Baiano, Gláuber, Leonardo e Lúcio; |
Marcinho, Magrão (Correa), Élson
e Diego (Pedrinho); |
Edmilson (Muñoz) e Vágner Love.
Técnico: Jair Picerni. |
BOTAFOGO:
Max, Rodrigo Fernandes, Sandro, Edgar e |
Jorginho Paulista;
Fernando, Túlio (Gedeil), Almir e Camacho; |
Edivaldo (Daniel) e Dill.
Técnico: Levir Culpi. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Palmeiras (SP)
|
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
2º Botafogo (RJ)
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
3º Sport (PE)
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
4º Marília (SP)
|
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
-6 |
|
|
|