|
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
01/08/1999 - Domingo |
Avaí |
1x0 |
São Caetano |
Ressacada |
América-RN |
1x1 |
ABC |
Machadão |
Criciúma |
0x0 |
Londrina |
Heriberto Hulse |
Goiás |
1x0 |
Vila Nova |
Serra Dourada |
Bragantino |
2x1 |
Joinville |
Marcelo Stéfani |
Desportiva |
0x1 |
CRB |
Engenheiro Araripe |
Santa Cruz |
2x1 |
Ceará |
Arruda |
Remo |
2x3 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Baenão |
XV de Piracicaba |
0x0 |
União São João |
Barão de Serra Negra |
02/08/1999 - Segunda-feira |
América-MG |
0x1 |
Bahia |
Independência |
2ª
Rodada |
05/08/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Londrina |
2x1 |
América-RN |
Estádio do Café |
Paysandu |
0x3 |
Goiás |
Curuzú |
ABC |
3x0 |
Remo |
Machadão |
3ª
Rodada |
07/08/1999 - Sábado |
São Caetano |
2x1 |
América-MG |
Anacleto Campanella |
08/08/1999 - Domingo |
ABC |
1x1 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Machadão |
Sampaio Corrêa |
3x1 |
Criciúma |
Castelão |
Ceará |
0x0 |
Goiás |
Presidente Vargas |
Vila Nova |
2x2 |
Remo |
Serra Dourada |
Joinville |
1x0 |
Avaí |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Tuna Luso |
2x1 |
Desportiva |
Francisco Vasquez |
CRB |
2x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Rei Pelé |
União São João |
2x2 |
Paysandu |
Hermínio Ometto |
Bahia |
2x0 |
América-RN |
Fonte Nova |
09/08/1999 - Segunda-feira |
Londrina |
2x0 |
Bragantino |
Estádio do Café |
4ª
Rodada |
11/08/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Ceará |
3x0 |
Criciúma |
Presidente Vargas |
América-RN |
4x1 |
Desportiva |
Machadão |
União São João |
2x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Hermínio Ometto |
Joinville |
1x3 |
América-MG |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Sampaio Corrêa |
2x2 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Castelão |
12/08/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Bahia |
4x1 |
CRB |
Fonte Nova |
São Caetano |
1x0 |
Vila Nova |
Anacleto Campanella |
Paysandu |
1x0 |
Londrina |
Curuzú |
Goiás |
1x0 |
Bragantino |
Serra Dourada |
Avaí |
2x0 |
ABC |
Ressacada |
5ª
Rodada |
15/08/1999 - Domingo |
Bragantino |
2x1 |
Vila Nova |
Marcelo Stéfani |
Paysandu |
3x2 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Curuzú |
América-RN |
1x0 |
Tuna Luso |
Machadão |
Goiás |
2x0 |
Londrina |
Serra Dourada |
Avaí |
0x2 |
União São João |
Ressacada |
Santa Cruz |
1x0 |
Joinville |
Arruda |
Criciúma |
1x3 |
CRB |
Heriberto Hulse |
América-MG |
2x1 |
Ceará |
Independência |
Remo |
0x0 |
Bahia |
Baenão |
Desportiva |
0x1 |
ABC |
Engenheiro Araripe |
16/08/1999 - Segunda-feira |
XV de Piracicaba |
1x1 |
São Caetano |
Barão de Serra Negra |
6ª
Rodada |
18/08/1999 - Quarta-feira |
União São João |
1x1 |
Remo |
Hermínio Ometto |
Desportiva |
0x1 |
Ceará |
Engenheiro Araripe |
CRB |
2x1 |
Joinville |
Rei Pelé |
19/08/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Tuna Luso |
1x0 |
Avaí |
Francisco Vasquez |
São Caetano |
4x0 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Anacleto Campanella |
Bahia |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Fonte Nova |
Santa
Cruz |
2x1 |
Bragantino |
Arruda |
7ª
Rodada |
21/08/1999 - Sábado |
Londrina |
1x0 |
Remo |
Estádio do Café |
Vila Nova |
2x0 |
Desportiva |
Serra Dourada |
22/08/1999 - Domingo |
ABC |
3x0 |
Bragantino |
Machadão |
Goiás |
3x4 |
São Caetano |
Serra Dourada |
Ceará |
2x0 |
CRB |
Presidente Vargas |
Joinville |
2x1 |
União São João |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Criciúma |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Heriberto Hulse |
América-MG |
1x2 |
Avaí |
Independência |
23/08/1999 - Segunda-feira |
Bahia |
2x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Fonte Nova |
8ª
Rodada |
24/08/1999 - Terça-feira |
Remo |
0x0 |
Desportiva |
Baenão |
25/08/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Paysandu |
1x1 |
São Caetano |
Curuzú |
26/08/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Vila Nova |
3x0 |
União São João |
Serra Dourada |
Londrina |
0x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Estádio do Café |
Sampaio Corrêa |
1x1 |
Tuna Luso |
Castelão |
XV de Piracicaba |
2x0 |
Criciúma |
Barão de Serra Negra |
27/08/1999 - Sexta-feira |
CRB |
2x1 |
América-RN |
Rei Pelé |
9ª
Rodada |
29/08/1999 - Domingo |
Londrina |
0x1 |
Vila Nova |
Estádio do Café |
União São João |
1x1 |
América-MG |
Hermínio Ometto |
Bragantino |
1x1 |
Bahia |
Marcelo Stéfani |
Avaí |
4x1 |
Goiás |
Ressacada |
Paysandu |
1x0 |
Joinville |
Curuzú |
Remo |
2x0 |
Ceará |
Baenão |
Desportiva |
0x5 |
Criciúma |
Engenheiro Araripe |
São Caetano |
2x1 |
Tuna Luso |
Anacleto Campanella |
Sampaio Corrêa |
0x5 |
Criciúma |
Castelão |
30/08/1999 - Segunda-feira |
XV de Piracicaba |
5x0 |
América-RN |
Barão de Serra Negra |
10ª
Rodada |
01/09/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Criciúma |
3x3 |
Bahia |
Heriberto Hulse |
União São João |
3x0 |
Goiás |
Hermínio Ometto |
São Caetano |
2x0 |
Londrina |
Anacleto Campanella |
Tuna Luso |
0x2 |
Vila Nova |
Francisco Vasquez |
Joinville |
3x0 |
ABC |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Ceará |
Ressacada |
02/09/1999 - Quinta-feira |
América-RN |
1x0 |
América-MG |
Machadão |
Santa
Cruz |
4x1 |
Remo |
Arruda |
Bragantino |
1x2 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Marcelo Stéfani |
11ª
Rodada |
04/09/1999 - Sábado |
Goiás |
4x0 |
CRB |
Serra Dourada |
ABC |
1x1 |
Londrina |
Machadão |
05/09/1999 - Domingo |
América-MG |
2x0 |
Bragantino |
Independência |
Vila Nova |
3x0 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Serra Dourada |
Criciúma |
1x1 |
Remo |
Heriberto Hulse |
Ceará |
2x1 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Presidente Vargas |
06/09/1999 - Segunda-feira |
Joinville |
2x0 |
Tuna Luso |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
América-RN |
1x2 |
União São João |
Machadão |
Santa Cruz |
1x1 |
Avaí |
Arruda |
12ª
Rodada |
08/09/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Vila Nova |
1x1 |
América-MG |
Serra Dourada |
XV de Piracicaba |
0x0 |
Goiás |
Barão de Serra Negra |
Bahia |
3x1 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Fonte Nova |
Desportiva |
2x3 |
Bragantino |
Engenheiro Araripe |
CRB |
0x1 |
São Caetano |
Rei Pelé |
09/09/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Londrina |
4x1 |
Tuna Luso |
Estádio do Café |
Remo |
7x1 |
Avaí |
Baenão |
13ª
Rodada |
11/09/1999 - Sábado |
ABC |
1x1 |
Goiás |
Machadão |
12/09/1999 - Domingo |
Avaí |
3x3 |
Bahia |
Ressacada |
América-MG |
1x0 |
Desportiva |
Independência |
Tuna Luso |
1x1 |
Criciúma |
Francisco Vasquez |
América-RN |
1x2 |
Joinville |
Machadão |
Bragantino |
1x0 |
CRB |
Marcelo Stéfani |
União São João |
1x1 |
São Caetano |
Hermínio Ometto |
14ª
Rodada |
15/09/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Goiás |
2x0 |
América-RN |
Serra Dourada |
América-MG |
2x0 |
Criciúma |
Independência |
Ceará |
3x0 |
Londrina |
Presidente Vargas |
Desportiva |
0x0 |
Bahia |
Engenheiro Araripe |
Santa Cruz |
2x0 |
Vila Nova |
Arruda |
São Caetano |
2x0 |
Joinville |
Anacleto Campanella |
Bragantino |
1x1 |
União São João |
Marcelo Stéfani |
16/09/1999 - Quinta-feira |
XV de Piracicaba |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Barão de Serra Negra |
CRB |
0x0 |
Avaí |
Rei Pelé |
Complemento
da 4ª
Rodada |
16/09/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Tuna Luso |
2x1 |
Remo |
Mangueirão |
15ª
Rodada |
19/09/1999 - Domingo |
CRB |
0x0 |
América-MG |
Rei Pelé |
Remo |
3x1 |
Goiás |
Baenão |
Tuna Luso |
2x0 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Francisco Vasquez |
América-RN |
2x0 |
São Caetano |
Machadão |
Vila Nova |
2x0 |
ABC |
Serra Dourada |
Sampaio Corrêa |
3x3 |
União São João |
Castelão |
Desportiva |
2x0 |
Paysandu |
Engenheiro Araripe |
Criciúma |
1x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Heriberto Hulse |
Joinville |
1x1 |
Ceará |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
20/09/1999 - Segunda-feira |
Londrina |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Estádio do Café |
16ª
Rodada |
22/09/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Goiás |
2x0 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Serra Dourada |
União São João |
1x2 |
ABC |
Hermínio Ometto |
Criciúma |
3x1 |
Bragantino |
Heriberto Hulse |
Desportiva |
0x1 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Engenheiro Araripe |
Santa Cruz |
1x5 |
América-MG |
Arruda |
Paysandu |
2x1 |
Ceará |
Curuzú |
23/09/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Bahia |
2x1 |
Joinville |
Fonte Nova |
17ª
Rodada |
26/09/1999 - Domingo |
XV de Piracicaba |
1x0 |
Bahia |
Barão de Serra Negra |
ABC |
1x2 |
Criciúma |
Machadão |
Paysandu |
1x1 |
CRB |
Curuzú |
Santa Cruz |
2x0 |
Desportiva |
Arruda |
Remo |
1x0 |
América-RN |
Baenão |
São Caetano |
1x1 |
Bragantino |
Anacleto Campanella |
27/09/1999 - Segunda-feira |
América-MG |
1x1 |
Tuna Luso |
Independência |
Goiás |
1x0 |
Joinville |
Serra Dourada |
Sampaio Corrêa |
4x0 |
Londrina |
Castelão |
Complemento
da 1ª
Rodada |
29/09/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Paysandu |
2x0 |
Tuna Luso |
Mangueirão |
18ª
Rodada |
29/09/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Criciúma |
0x3 |
São Caetano |
Heriberto Hulse |
Avaí |
2x1 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Ressacada |
Bragantino |
1x0 |
América-RN |
Marcelo Stéfani |
30/09/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Joinville |
0x0 |
Vila Nova |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Ceará |
1x0 |
Bahia |
Presidente Vargas |
ABC |
3x2 |
Santa Cruz |
Machadão |
Londrina |
0x0 |
CRB |
Estádio do Café |
01/10/1999 - Sexta-feira |
XV de Piracicaba |
1x0 |
Remo |
Barão de Serra Negra |
19ª
Rodada |
02/10/1999 - Sábado |
América-RN |
2x2 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Machadão |
03/10/1999 - Domingo |
ABC |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Machadão |
Tuna Luso |
3x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Francisco Vasquez |
Bahia |
2x1 |
União São João |
Fonte Nova |
CRB |
1x0 |
Vila Nova |
Rei Pelé |
São Caetano |
1x0 |
Desportiva |
Anacleto Campanella |
Bragantino |
2x0 |
Ceará |
Marcelo Stéfani |
04/10/1999 - Segunda-feira |
América-MG |
5x1 |
Remo |
Independência |
Complemento
da 12ª
Rodada |
06/10/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Paysandu |
1x1 |
América-RN |
Curuzú |
20ª
Rodada |
06/10/1999 - Quarta-feira |
XV de Piracicaba |
0x2 |
Avaí |
Barão de Serra Negra |
Vila Nova |
2x2 |
Criciúma |
Serra Dourada |
Ceará |
1x0 |
União São João |
Presidente Vargas |
07/10/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Tuna Luso |
0x4 |
Bahia |
Francisco Vasquez |
Remo |
0x1 |
São Caetano |
Baenão |
Sampaio Corrêa |
1x0 |
CRB |
Castelão |
Desportiva |
1x1 |
Goiás |
Engenheiro Araripe |
21ª
Rodada |
09/10/1999 - Sábado |
Vila Nova |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Serra Dourada |
América-RN |
1x1 |
Ceará |
Machadão |
10/10/1999 - Domingo |
Bragantino |
2x1 |
Tuna Luso |
Marcelo Stéfani |
Joinville |
1x0 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Londrina |
2x0 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Estádio do Café |
ABC |
1x1 |
CRB |
Machadão |
Santa Cruz |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Arruda |
11/10/1999 - Segunda-feira |
Goiás |
4x4 |
Bahia |
Serra Dourada |
22ª
Rodada |
12/10/1999 - Terça-feira |
São Caetano |
1x0 |
Ceará |
Anacleto Campanella |
13/10/1999 - Quarta-feira |
Remo |
1x1 |
Bragantino |
Baenão |
Criciúma |
3x1 |
Joinville |
Heriberto Hulse |
14/10/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Sampaio Corrêa |
3x3 |
Vila Nova |
Castelão |
Tuna Luso |
1x1 |
ABC |
Francisco Vasquez |
XV de Piracicaba |
2x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Barão de Serra Negra |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Desportiva |
Ressacada |
Paysandu |
2x3 |
América-MG |
Curuzú |
União São João |
1x1 |
Londrina |
Independência |
23ª
Rodada |
17/10/1999 - Domingo |
Goiás |
3x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Serra Dourada |
Ceará |
1x1 |
ABC |
Presidente Vargas |
Joinville |
2x0 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
União São João |
2x1 |
Desportiva |
Hermínio Ometto |
América-RN |
3x4 |
Vila Nova |
Machadão |
Bahia |
1x1 |
Londrina |
Fonte Nova |
Sampaio Corrêa |
2x1 |
América-MG |
Castelão |
Remo |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Mangueirão |
CRB |
2x1 |
Tuna Luso |
Rei Pelé |
18/10/1999 - Segunda-feira |
Avaí |
3x1 |
Criciúma |
Ressacada |
24ª
Rodada |
20/10/1999 - Quarta-feira |
América-MG |
1x0 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Independência |
Ceará |
4x3 |
Tuna Luso |
Presidente Vargas |
21/10/1999 - Quinta-feira |
Londrina |
4x1 |
Joinville |
Estádio do Café |
CRB |
1x0 |
União São João |
Rei Pelé |
Santa Cruz |
1x0 |
América-RN |
Arruda |
Criciúma |
1x0 |
Goiás |
Heriberto Hulse |
Desportiva |
0x3 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Engenheiro Araripe |
Vila Nova |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Serra Dourada |
Bahia |
2x2 |
São Caetano |
Fonte Nova |
Bragantino |
2x2 |
Avaí |
Marcelo Stéfani |
Complemento
da 20ª
Rodada |
23/10/1999 - Sábado |
América-MG |
1x1 |
ABC |
Independência |
25ª
Rodada |
24/10/1999 - Domingo |
Vila Nova |
0x0 |
Ceará |
Serra Dourada |
Avaí |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Ressacada |
Bragantino |
0x5 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Marcelo Stéfani |
Tuna Luso |
2x0 |
União São João |
Francisco Vasquez |
Desportiva |
4x0 |
Londrina |
Engenheiro Araripe |
XV de Piracicaba |
3x2 |
CRB |
Barão de Serra Negra |
Remo |
1x0 |
Joinville |
Baenão |
Criciúma |
1x2 |
América-RN |
Heriberto Hulse |
25/10/1999 - Segunda-feira |
Santa Cruz |
0x0 |
São Caetano |
Arruda |
27/10/1999 - Quarta-feira |
ABC |
2x3 |
Bahia |
Machadão |
América-MG |
0x0 |
Goiás |
Independência |
26ª
Rodada |
30/10/1999 - Sábado |
América-RN |
3x0 |
Avaí |
Machadão |
Paysandu |
0x1 |
Bragantino |
Curuzú |
Londrina |
3x2 |
América-MG |
Estádio do Café |
Goiás |
5x1 |
Tuna Luso |
Serra Dourada |
Bahia |
0x0 |
Vila Nova |
Fonte Nova |
União São João |
4x0 |
Criciúma |
Hermínio Ometto |
CRB |
1x2 |
Remo |
Rei Pelé |
Joinville |
2x0 |
Desportiva |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Sampaio Corrêa |
1x2 |
Santa Cruz |
Castelão |
São Caetano |
3x1 |
ABC |
Anacleto Campanella |
Ceará |
2x1 |
XV de Piracicaba |
Presidente Vargas |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
FINAL DA PRIMEIRA FASE |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Caetano (SP)
|
45 |
21 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
33 |
15 |
18 |
2º
Bahia (BA)
|
37 |
21 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
38 |
23 |
15 |
3º
Goiás (GO)
|
36 |
21 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
35 |
22 |
13 |
4º
Vila Nova (GO)
|
34 |
21 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
30 |
19 |
11 |
5º
América (MG)
|
33 |
21 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
33 |
21 |
12 |
6º
Ceará (CE)
|
32 |
21 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
25 |
20 |
5 |
7º
Avaí (SC)
|
32 |
21 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
26 |
29 |
-3 |
8º Santa
Cruz (PE)
|
30 |
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
22 |
29 |
-7 |
9º
XV de Piracicaba (SP)
|
30 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
23 |
22 |
1 |
10º
Londrina (PR)
|
30 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
23 |
25 |
-2 |
11º CRB
(AL)
|
29 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
20 |
24 |
-4 |
12º
Bragantino (SP)
|
29 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
23 |
31 |
-8 |
13º
Remo (PA)
|
27 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
28 |
29 |
-1 |
14º
ABC (RN)
|
27 |
21 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
28 |
29 |
-1 |
15º
Joinville (SC)
|
26 |
21 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
22 |
25 |
-3 |
16º
Sampaio Corrêa (MA)
|
26 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
40 |
37 |
3 |
17º
União São João (SP)
|
26 |
21 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
28 |
25 |
3 |
18º
Criciúma (SC)
|
24 |
21 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
27 |
36 |
-9 |
19º
Paysandu (PA)
|
24 |
21 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
24 |
28 |
-4 |
20º
Tuna Luso (PA)
|
22 |
21 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
24 |
36 |
-12 |
21º
América (RN)
|
22 |
21 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
25 |
31 |
-6 |
22º
Desportiva (ES)
|
9 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
12 |
33 |
-21 |
|
|
. |