. |
SEGUNDA
FASE |
GRUPO A |
1ª Rodada |
21/10/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Rio Branco |
0x0 |
Atlético-GO |
Kléber Andrade |
2ª Rodada |
24/10/1987 - Sábado |
Atlético-GO |
0x2 |
Criciúma |
Serra Dourada |
25/10/1987 - Domingo |
Rio Branco |
0x0 |
Internacional-SP |
Kléber Andrade |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Portuguesa |
Brinco de Ouro |
Joinville |
1x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
3ª Rodada |
28/10/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Atlético-PR |
0x1 |
Portuguesa |
Baixada |
Internacional-SP |
1x0 |
Atlético-GO |
Limeirão |
Criciúma |
3x0 |
Rio Branco |
Ilha do Retiro |
Joinville |
0x2 |
Guarani |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
4ª Rodada |
01/11/1987 - Domingo |
Joinville |
0x0 |
Rio Branco |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Criciúma |
Brinco de Ouro |
Portuguesa |
1x0 |
Atlético-GO |
Canindé |
Internacional-SP |
1x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Limeirão |
5ª Rodada |
04/11/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Atlético-PR |
3x0 |
Atlético-GO |
Baixada |
Criciúma |
2x0 |
Joinville |
Heriberto Hulse |
6ª Rodada |
08/11/1987 - Domingo |
Internacional-SP |
0x0 |
Joinville |
Limeirão |
Portuguesa |
0x0 |
Criciúma |
Canindé |
Atlético-GO |
1x1 |
Guarani |
Serra
Dourada |
Atlético-PR |
1x1 |
Rio Branco |
Baixada |
7ª Rodada |
11/11/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Rio Branco |
2x3 |
Guarani |
Kléber Andrade |
Atlético-GO |
0x0 |
Joinville |
Serra Dourada |
Portuguesa |
1x0 |
Internacional-SP |
Canindé |
Complemento
da 1ª Rodada |
15/11/1987 - Domingo |
Criciúma |
0x0 |
Internacional-SP |
Heriberto Hulse |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Brinco de Ouro |
Joinville |
1x0 |
Portuguesa |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
8ª Rodada |
25/11/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Internacional-SP |
Brinco de Ouro |
Criciúma |
1x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Heriberto Hulse |
Portuguesa |
0x1 |
Rio Branco |
Canindé |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Guarani (SP)
|
10 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
2º
Criciúma (SC)
|
9 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
3º
Atlético (PR)
|
8 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
4º
Portuguesa (SP)
|
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
5º
Internacional (SP)
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6º
Rio Branco (ES)
|
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
7º
Joinville (SC)
|
5 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
8º
Atlético (GO)
|
4 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
|
. |
GRUPO B |
1ª Rodada |
21/10/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Bangu |
2x0 |
Ceará |
Moça Bonita |
Vitória |
0x0 |
CSA |
Fonte Nova |
2ª Rodada |
25/10/1987 - Domingo |
CSA |
1x1 |
Náutico |
Rei Pelé |
Sport |
2x1 |
Ceará |
Ilha do Retiro |
3ª Rodada |
28/10/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Bangu |
2x0 |
Sport |
Moça Bonita |
Ceará |
0x2 |
Treze |
Presidente Vargas |
4ª Rodada |
01/11/1987 - Domingo |
Treze |
1x1 |
Vitória |
Amigão |
CSA |
0x0 |
Bangu |
Rei Pelé |
Náutico |
0x1 |
Sport |
Aflitos |
5ª Rodada |
04/11/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Náutico |
2x2 |
Vitória |
Aflitos |
Treze |
0x0 |
Bangu |
Amigão |
6ª Rodada |
08/11/1987 - Domingo |
Sport |
0x0 |
Vitória |
Ilha do Retiro |
Ceará |
1x0 |
Náutico |
Presidente Vargas |
Treze |
2x1 |
CSA |
Amigão |
Complemento
da 5ª Rodada |
11/11/1987 - Quarta-feira |
CSA |
0x1 |
Sport |
Rei Pelé |
7ª Rodada |
14/11/1987 - Sábado |
Vitória |
1x0 |
Ceará |
Fonte Nova |
15/11/1987 - Domingo |
Sport |
2x1 |
Treze |
Ilha do Retiro |
Bangu |
3x0 |
Náutico |
Moça Bonita |
8ª Rodada |
18/11/1987 - Quarta-feira |
Ceará |
2x0 |
CSA |
Presidente Vargas |
Vitória |
3x1 |
Bangu |
Fonte Nova |
Náutico |
2x1 |
Treze |
Aflitos |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Sport (PE)*
|
9 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2º
Bangu (RJ)
|
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
3º
Vitória (BA)
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4º
Treze (PB)
|
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
5º Náutico
(PE)
|
4 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
6º
Ceará (CE)
|
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
7º
CSA (AL)
|
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
|
. |
* Em
negrito os classificados para a fase final * |
. |
Jogo extra
desempate - Grupo B |
22/11/1987 - Domingo |
Bangu |
1x1 |
Vitória |
Moça Bonita |
* Nos
pênaltis: Bangu 4x3 Vitória * |
. |
. |