PRIMEIRO TURNO |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª RODADA
03/03/2007 - Sábado
FC Tokyo 2x4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama Marinos 1x0
Ventforet Kofu
Oita Trinita 1x1
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki-F 1x0
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x0
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Reds 2x1
Yokohama FC
Gamba Osaka 1x0
Omiya Ardija
04/03/2007 - Domingo
Kashiwa Reysol 4x0
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus 2x0
JEF United |
18ª RODADA
30/06/2007
- Sábado
Nagoya Grampus 1x1
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC 0x1
JEF United
Kashima Antlers 1x2
FC Tokyo
Omiya Ardija 0x3
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol 1x3
Shimizu S-Pulse
Albirex Niigata 2x1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale 2x1
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata 0x2
Urawa Reds
Oita Trinita 0x3
Yokohama Marinos |
. |
. |
2ª RODADA
10/03/2007 - Sábado
Ventforet Kofu 0x2 Nagoya Grampus
S.Hiroshima 1x1 Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata 2x1 Oita Trinita
Omiya Ardija 0x2 FC Tokyo
JEF United 1x3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama FC 1x0 Yokohama Marinos
11/03/2007 - Domingo
Kashima Antlers 0x1 Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata 2x2 Urawa Reds
Vissel Kobe 1x1 Kawasaki Frontale |
19ª
RODADA
11/08/2007 - Sábado
Urawa Reds 1x1 Kashiwa
Reysol
JEF United 1x3 Kawasaki
Frontale
FC Tokyo 1x2 Oita Trinita
Yokohama Marinos 8x1
Yokohama FC
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x2 Omiya
Ardija
Gamba Osaka 3x1 Albirex
Niigata
Vissel Kobe 4x0 Jubilo
Iwata
12/08/2007 - Domingo
Ventforet Kofu 0x1 Kashima
Antlers
S.Hiroshima 1x3 Nagoya
Grampus |
. |
. |
3ª RODADA
17/03/2007 - Sábado
Oita Trinita 3x1 Omiya
Ardija
Urawa Reds 2x0 Ventforet
Kofu
Shimizu S-Pulse 0x1 Kashiwa
Reysol
JEF United 3x3 Kashima
Antlers
Yokohama FM 1x4 Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale 6x0
Yokohama FC
Gamba Osaka 3x0 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
18/03/2007 - Domingo
Nagoya Grampus 2x0 Albirex
Niigata
FC Tokyo 0x1 Jubilo Iwata |
20ª
RODADA
15/08/2007 - Quarta-feira
Kashima Antlers 3x1 JEF
United
Omiya Ardija 1x3 Vissel
Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol 3x1
S.Hiroshima
Kawasaki-F 1x2 Yokohama
Marinos
Yokohama FC 0x2 Ventforet
Kofu
Albirex Niigata 4x0 Nagoya
Grampus
Jubilo Iwata 5x2 FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 0x1 Urawa Reds
Oita Trinita 3x4 Shimizu
S-Pulse |
. |
. |
4ª RODADA
31/03/2007 - Sábado
Ventforet Kofu 1x2 Gamba
Osaka
Albirex Niigata 2x0
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata 1x0 JEF United
Omiya Ardija 1x2 Shimizu
S-Pulse
S.Hiroshima 1x3 Yokohama
Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol 2x0 FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe 1x1 Kashima
Antlers
01/04/2007 - Domingo
Yokohama FC 1x2 Nagoya
Grampus
Oita Trinita 2x2 Urawa Reds |
21ª
RODADA
18/08/2007 - Sábado
JEF United 3x2 Jubilo Iwata
FC Tokyo 0x1 Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama FC 1x1 Gamba Osaka
Ventforet Kofu 1x4 Urawa
Reds
Shimizu S-Pulse 3x1 Kawasaki-F
Nagoya Grampus 0x3 Yokohama
M
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x0 Oita
Trinita
19/08/2007 - Domingo
Omiya Ardija 1x2 Kashima
Antlers
Vissel Kobe 0x1 Albirex
Niigata |
. |
. |
5ª RODADA
07/04/2007 - Sábado
Ventforet Kofu 4x3
Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo 1x3
Albirex Niigata
Nagoya Grampus 2x3 S.Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka 2x2
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers 0x0 Omiya Ardija
Yokohama Marinos 0x2
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Reds 2x1 Jubilo Iwata
08/04/2007 - Domingo
JEF United 4x0 Yokohama FC
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x0 Oita
Trinita |
22ª RODADA
25/08/2007 - Sábado
Kashima Antlers 2x1
Yokohama FC
Urawa Reds 3x2 FC Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol 1x0 JEF
United
Kawasaki Frontale 4x1 Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 2x1 Ventforet
Kofu
Nagoya Grampus 5x0 Omiya
Ardija
Oita Trinita 2x0 Vissel
Kobe
26/08/2007 - Domingo
Yokohama Marinos 2x2
S.Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata 0x2 Shimizu
S-Pulse |
. |
. |
6ª RODADA
14/04/2007 - Sábado
Omiya Ardija 1x0
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama FC 0x1
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x2
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 2x1
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe 2x1 JEF
United
Jubilo Iwata 1x0 Yokohama Marinos
15/04/2007 - Domingo
Kashiwa Reysol 0x2 Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Frontale 2x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita 0x0 FC Tokyo |
23ª RODADA
29/08/2007 - Quarta-feira
Omiya Ardija 1x1 Kashiwa
Reysol
JEF United 6x0 Oita Trinita
Kawasaki-F 1x1 Nagoya
Grampus
Yokohama Marinos 4x1 Jubilo
Iwata
Ventforet Kofu 0x1 Albirex
Niigata
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x0
Yokohama FC
Gamba Osaka 5x1 Kashima
Antlers
Vissel Kobe 1x2 Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x5 FC
Tokyo |
. |
. |
7ª
RODADA
21/04/2007 - Sábado
FC Tokyo 1x0
Yokohama FC
Urawa Reds 1x2
Kawasaki Frontale
JEF United 1x0
Omiya Ardija
Nagoya Grampus 2x0
Vissel Kobe
Ventforet Kofu 3x2 Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x0
Albirex Niigata
22/04/2007 - Domingo
Yokohama Marinos 5x0
Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka 5x2 Jubilo Iwata |
24ª
RODADA
01/09/2007 - Sábado
Kashima Antlers 4x1
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds 0x1 Omiya Ardija
FC Tokyo 3x1 Vissel Kobe
Yokohama FC 1x2 S.Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata 0x1 JEF
United
Jubilo Iwata 0x1 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus 1x4 Gamba
Osaka
02/09/2007 - Domingo
Kashiwa Reysol 1x0 Yokohama
Marinos
Oita Trinita 4x1 Ventforet
Kofu |
. |
. |
8ª RODADA
28/04/2007 - Sábado
Yokohama FC 1x1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita 0x4
Gamba Osaka
Omiya Ardija 1x2
Ventforet Kofu
Kashiwa Reysol 2x0 Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe 0x0
FC Tokyo
Albirex Niigata 0x6
Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 4x2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29/04/2007 - Domingo
Kawasaki Frontale 1x1
JEF United
Kashima Antlers 0x1 Urawa Reds |
25ª
RODADA
15/09/2007 - Sábado
Omiya Ardija 0x2 Jubilo
Iwata
JEF United 4x2 Vissel
Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale 2x2
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC 0x0 FC
Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x0
Ventforet Kofu
Nagoya Grampus 3x0
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x4
Urawa Reds
16/09/2007 - Domingo
Albirex Niigata 1x2
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka 0x2
Yokohama Marinos |
. |
. |
9ª RODADA
03/05/2007 - Quinta-feira
Urawa Reds 1x1 JEF
United
Ventforet Kofu 1x0
Yokohama FC
Kashiwa Reysol 0x0 Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo 1x2 Kashima
Antlers
Nagoya Grampus 1x2
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe 2x2 Gamba
Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x1
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama Marinos 2x1
Kawasaki-F
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x1 Jubilo Iwata |
26ª
RODADA
22/09/2007 - Sábado
Omiya Ardija 0x1 JEF
United
Kashiwa Reysol 3x1
Kawasaki-F
Yokohama Marinos 0x1
Urawa Reds
Ventforet Kofu 2x1
S.Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 2x0
Yokohama FC
Vissel Kobe 5x0 Nagoya
Grampus
23/09/2007 - Domingo
Kashima Antlers 4x0
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo 2x0 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 1x1 Gamba
Osaka |
. |
. |
10ª
RODADA
06/05/2007 - Domingo
Yokohama FC 0x3
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 1x2 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata 3x1
Ventforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka 1x1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers 1x1 Yokohama Marinos
Omiya Ardija 1x1
Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Frontale 5x2
FC Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata 1x0 Nagoya Grampus
JEF United 1x1 Kashiwa Reysol |
27ª
RODADA
29/09/2007 - Sábado
Yokohama Marinos 0x2 Omiya
Ardija
Jubilo Iwata 3x0 Yokohama
FC
Nagoya Grampus 2x0 Kashiwa
Reysol
Gamba Osaka 1x0 Oita
Trinita
Vissel Kobe 1x0 Shimizu
S-Pulse
30/09/2007 - Domingo
Urawa Reds 1x0 Albirex
Niigata
JEF United 3x2 FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale 1x1
Ventforet Kofu
S.Hiroshima 0x1 Kashima
Antlers |
. |
. |
11ª
RODADA
12/05/2007 - Sábado
Yokohama Marinos 0x2 Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x2
Yokohama FC
Shimizu S-Pulse 3x1
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol 2x0 Oita Trinita
Kashima Antlers 2x1 Jubilo Iwata
FC Tokyo 4x1 JEF
United
13/05/2007 - Domingo
Ventforet Kofu 1x3 Kawasaki
Frontale
Vissel Kobe 0x0
Omiya Ardija
Urawa Reds 1x1 Gamba Osaka |
28ª
RODADA
06/10/2007 - Sábado
Kashima Antlers 3x2 Vissel
Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol 1x2 Gamba
Osaka
FC Tokyo 2x1 Yokohama
Marinos
Ventforet Kofu 0x1 JEF
United
Albirex Niigata 1x0 Omiya
Ardija
Shimizu S-Pulse 3x0 Nagoya
Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x1
Jubilo Iwata
07/10/2007 - Domingo
Urawa Reds 2x1 Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC 0x1 Kawasaki
Frontale |
. |
. |
12ª
RODADA
19/05/2007 - Sábado
Gamba Osaka 2x1
Kashiwa Reysol
Albirex Niigata 1x1
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus 1x2 Urawa Reds
Oita Trinita 2x0
Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija 1x0
Yokohama FC
JEF United 1x3 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
Ventforet Kofu 0x0
Shimizu S-Pulse
20/05/2007 - Domingo
Jubilo Iwata 2x3
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama Marinos 0x1 FC Tokyo |
29ª
RODADA
20/10/2007 - Sábado
Omiya Ardija 1x0 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
JEF United 2x4 Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Frontale 4x3
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama Marinos 0x2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 1x3 Kashima
Antlers
Vissel Kobe 3x0 Yokohama FC
Oita Trinita 2x1 Kashiwa
Reysol
21/10/2007 - Domingo
Nagoya Grampus 0x1 FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 5x0 Ventforet
Kofu |
. |
. |
13ª RODADA
26/05/2007 - Sábado
Yokohama FC 2x1 Oita
Trinita
FC Tokyo 0x1 Nagoya
Grampus
Vissel Kobe 2x1
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers 2x0 Ventforet Kofu
JEF United 1x2 Gamba
Osaka
S.Hiroshima 2x1
Shimizu S-Pulse
27/05/2007 - Domingo
Urawa Reds 1x1
Yokohama Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale 1x1
Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata 2x4 Albirex Niigata |
30ª RODADA
27/10/2007 - Sábado
Kashima Antlers 3x0 Oita
Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol 1x3 Vissel
Kobe
Yokohama FC 0x1 Omiya
Ardija
Ventforet Kofu 1x1 Yokohama
Marinos
Albirex Niigata 1x1 Jubilo
Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 3x1 Gamba
Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x2 JEF
United
28/10/2007 - Domingo
Urawa Reds 0x0 Nagoya
Grampus
FC Tokyo 0x7 Kawasaki
Frontale |
. |
. |
14ª RODADA
09/06/2007 - Sábado
Kashiwa Reysol 0x0
Omiya Ardija
Gamba Osaka 2x1
Yokohama FC
Albirex Niigata 3x1
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 2x2
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama Marinos 1x0
JEF United
Nagoya Grampus 2x2
Kawasaki Frontale
10/06/2007 - Domingo
Ventforet Kofu 1x6
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x3
FC Tokyo
01/08/2007 - Quarta-feira
Urawa Reds x
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
31ª RODADA
10/11/2007 - Sábado
Vissel Kobe 4x1 Ventforet
Kofu
Kashiwa Reysol 1x1 Yokohama
FC
Yokohama Marinos 2x3
Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata 2x1 FC
Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus 0x0 Jubilo
Iwata
Gamba Osaka 2x0 JEF United
11/11/2007 - Domingo
Omiya Ardija 1x2 Oita
Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale 1x1 Urawa
Reds
Shimizu S-Pulse 3x1
S.Hiroshima |
. |
. |
15ª RODADA
16/06/2007 - Sábado
Vissel Kobe 1x3 Oita
Trinita
Kawasaki-F 0x0 Kashiwa
Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1
Yokohama M
Kashima Antlers 5x1
S.Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka 3x1 Nagoya
Grampus
Omiya Ardija 2x1 Albirex
Niigata
Yokohama FC 1x2 Jubilo
Iwata
17/06/2007 - Domingo
JEF United 3x2 Ventforet
Kofu
FC Tokyo 0x2 Urawa Reds |
32ª RODADA
18/11/2007 - Domingo
Kashima Antlers 1x0 Kashiwa
Reysol
Urawa Reds 0x0 Shimizu
S-Pulse
JEF United 2x3 Yokohama
Marinos
FC Tokyo 1x1 Gamba Osaka
Yokohama FC 0x2 Albirex
Niigata
Ventforet Kofu 0x0 Omiya
Ardija
Jubilo Iwata 1x3 Kawasaki
Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x1
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 1x3 Nagoya
Grampus |
. |
. |
16ª RODADA
20/06/2007 - Quarta-feira
Urawa Reds 2x0 Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol 0x1 Kashima
Antlers
FC Tokyo 2x1 Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama Marinos 0x0 Gamba
Osaka
Albirex Niigata 3x1
Yokohama FC
Jubilo Iwata 0x0 Omiya
Ardija
Nagoya Grampus 1x2 Shimizu
S-Pulse
S.Hiroshima 1x1 Kawasaki
Frontale
Oita Trinita 0x1 JEF United |
33ª RODADA
24/11/2007 - Sábado
Urawa Reds 0x1 Kashima
Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol 2x1
Ventforet Kofu
FC Tokyo 1x2 Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale 3x0
S.Hiroshima
Yokohama Marinos 1x0
Albirex Niigata
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x2 JEF
United
Nagoya Grampus 0x0 Yokohama
FC
Gamba Osaka 1x1 Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 1x0 Jubilo
Iwata |
. |
. |
17ª RODADA
23/06/2007 - Sábado
Shimizu S-Pulse 0x1 Urawa
Reds
Kawasaki Frontale 2x3
Jubilo Iwata
JEF United 1x2 Albirex
Niigata
Yokohama FC 2x4 Kashiwa
Reysol
Ventforet Kofu 2x0 Oita
Trinita
Gamba Osaka 6x2 FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe 3x2 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
24/06/2007 - Domingo
Omiya Ardija 0x0 Yokohama
Marinos
Kashima Antlers 2x1 Nagoya
Grampus |
34ª RODADA
01/12/2007 - Sábado
Kashima Antlers 3x0 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Omiya Ardija 1x1 Kawasaki
Frontale
JEF United 0x2 Nagoya
Grampus
Yokohama FC 1x0 Urawa Reds
Ventforet Kofu 0x1 FC Tokyo
Albirex Niigata 0x2 Oita
Trinita
Jubilo Iwata 4x0 Kashiwa
Reysol
Vissel Kobe 0x0 Yokohama
Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x2
Gamba Osaka |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
PÁGINA INICIAL |
FUTEBOL NO MUNDO |
Bola na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002 |
|