PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
SEGUNDO
TURNO |
1ª
RODADA
04/03/2006
- Sábado
Gamba Osaka 1x1 Urawa Reds
05/03/2006 - Domingo
Ventforet Kofu 0x2 Shimizu S-Pulse
F.C.Tokyo 2x0 Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus 3x2 Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 1x1 Avispa Fukuoka
S.Hiroshima 3x4 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 6x0 Albirex
Niigata
Omiya Ardija 4x2 JEF United
Yokohama Marinos 4x1 Kyoto Purple |
18ª
RODADA
19/08/2006
- Sábado
Kashima Antlers 2x2 Urawa
Reds
Omiya Ardija 0x2 Gamba
Osaka
Albirex Niigata 2x1
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse 4x0 Ventforet
Kofu
Nagoya Grampus 3x1 Jubilo
Iwata
Cerezo Osaka 2x0 Yokohama
Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka 4x5 Kyoto
Purple
20/08/2006 - Domingo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x1 Oita
Trinita
JEF United 3x4 FC Tokyo |
. |
. |
2ª
RODADA
11/03/2006
- Sábado
Urawa Reds 3x1 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x0 Nagoya Grampus
Albirex Niigata 2x0 F.C.Tokyo
JEF United 2x2 Ventforet Kofu
Kashima Antlers 0x3 Yokohama
Marinos
Kyoto Purple 2x7 Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka 1x1 Omiya Ardija
12/03/2006 - Domingo
Oita Trinita 1x1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka 1x6 Gamba Osaka |
19ª RODADA
23/08/2006 - Quarta-feira
Urawa Reds 3x1 Albirex
Niigata
FC Tokyo 5x1 Avispa
Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale 4x2
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama Marinos 1x2
Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu 2x1
Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata 3x1 JEF
United
Kyoto Purple 4x4 Cerezo
Osaka
Gamba Osaka 3x2 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 3x2 Shimizu
S-Pulse |
. |
. |
3ª
RODADA
18/03/2006
- Sábado
FC Tokyo 0x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 1x1 Kyoto Purple
S.Hiroshima 1x4 Urawa Reds
Omiya Ardija 1x2 Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu 1x0 Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus 0x0 Kashima Antlers
JEF United 2x2 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos 3x1 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 1x3 Oita Trinita |
20ª
RODADA
26/08/2006
- Sábado
Albirex Niigata 3x3 Oita
Trinita
Cerezo Osaka 1x2 Urawa
Reds
Avispa Fukuoka 1x3 JEF
United
Kashima Antlers 0x2
S.Hiroshima
Ventforet Kofu 1x1 Jubilo
Iwata
Omiya Ardija 1x5 Kawasaki
Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x0 FC
Tokyo
27/08/2006
- Domingo
Kyoto Purple 0x4 Yokohama
Marinos
Nagoya Grampus 3x3 Gamba
Osaka |
. |
. |
4ª
RODADA
21/03/2006 - Terça-feira
Kashima Antlers 3x1 Ventforet Kofu
Avispa Fukuoka 0x1 Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita 1x2 Yokohama Marinos
Albirex Niigata 0x2 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2 JEF United
Urawa Reds 3x0 Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 2x2 FC Tokyo
Kyoto Purple 2x2 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
29/03/2006 - Quarta-feira
Gamba Osaka 3x1 Omiya
Ardija |
21ª
RODADA
30/08/2006 - Quarta-feira
FC Tokyo 2x3 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 3x0 Albirex
Niigata
JEF United 1x2 Kawasaki
Frontale
Kashima Antlers 2x1
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita 2x1 Urawa
Reds
Omiya Ardija 2x2 Avispa
Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x1 Jubilo
Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x0 Kyoto
Purple
Yokohama Marinos 3x0
Ventforet Kofu |
. |
. |
5ª
RODADA
25/03/2006
- Sábado
Omiya Ardija 1x0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Cerezo Osaka 3x1 Albirex Niigata
Jubilo Iwata 1x2 Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x3 Gamba Osaka
Yokohama Marinos 1x3 Urawa Reds
Ventforet Kofu 1x1 Avispa Fukuoka
JEF United 0x1 Kashima Antlers
26/03/2006
- Domingo
Nagoya Grampus 0x3 Oita Trinita
FC Tokyo 2x1 Kyoto Purple |
22ª
RODADA
09/09/2006
- Sábado
FC Tokyo 1x3 Ventforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka 3x1 Cerezo
Osaka
Oita Trinita 0x0 Avispa
Fukuoka
S.Hiroshima 0x0 Nagoya
Grampus
Yokohama FM 1x2 Kawasaki
Frontale
JEF United 1x3 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 7x0 Albirex
Niigata
10/09/2006 - Domingo
Kashima Antlers 1x0 Kyoto
Purple
Omiya Ardija 0x2 Urawa
Reds |
. |
. |
6ª
RODADA
01/04/2006
- Sábado
Yokohama Marinos 1x1 FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka 2x3 Ventforet Kofu
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x3 Gamba Osaka
02/04/2006
- Domingo
Kyoto Purple 2x1 Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers 2x1 Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale 2x2 JEF United
Albirex Niigata 1x1 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 1x2 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 0x0 Nagoya Grampus |
23ª
RODADA
16/09/2006
- Sábado
Cerezo Osaka 3x2 JEF United
Avispa Fukuoka 1x3
Yokohama FM
Urawa Reds 2x1 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple 1x0 FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus 3x1
Albirex Niigata
Oita Trinita 0x2 Gamba
Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2
Kashima Antlers
17/09/2006 - Domingo
Kawasaki Frontale 3x4
Jubilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu 3x2 Omiya
Ardija |
. |
. |
7ª
RODADA
08/04/2006 - Sábado
Ventforet Kofu 0x4 Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija 2x1 Yokohama Marinos
JEF United 2x1 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 1x1 Kyoto Purple
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x3 Kawasaki
FC Tokyo 3x1 Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka 1x0 Kashima Antlers
09/04/2006 - Domingo
Shimizu S-Pulse 4x1 Oita Trinita
Avispa Fukuoka 0x1 Urawa Reds |
24ª
RODADA
23/09/2006 - Sábado
Yokohama FM 2x1 Nagoya
Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka 1x0 Cerezo
Osaka
Gamba Osaka 4x0 Kawasaki
Frontale
JEF United 2x0 Kyoto
Purple
Jubilo Iwata 2x3 Oita
Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x0
Omiya Ardija
Urawa Reds 1x0 Shimizu
S-Pulse
24/09/2006 - Domingo
Albirex Niigata 3x0
Ventforet Kofu
Kashima Antlers 3x2 FC
Tokyo |
. |
. |
8ª
RODADA
15/04/2006 - Sábado
Urawa Reds 3x0 Kyoto Purple
Cerezo Osaka 0x0 Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers 3x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita 3x2 Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 2x1 Nagoya Grampus
FC Tokyo 2x3 JEF United
Yokohama Marinos 3x4 Gamba Osaka
16/04/2006 - Domingo
Kawasaki Frontale 3x1 Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata 3x0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
25ª
RODADA
30/09/2006 - Sábado
Cerezo Osaka 2x2 Kashima
Antlers
FC Tokyo 1x4 Albirex Niigata
JEF United 2x1 Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale 3x3 S.Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple 1x5 Urawa Reds
Omiya Ardija 1x4 Nagoya
Grampus
Yokohama FM 0x1 Jubilo Iwata
Ventforet
Kofu 3x2 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 4x0
Avispa Fukuoka |
. |
. |
9ª
RODADA
22/04/2006 - Sábado
Nagoya Grampus 0x2 Kawasaki
Frontale
Gamba Osaka 1x0 FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x1
Cerezo Osaka
JEF United 0x0 Jubilo
Iwata
Omiya Ardija 2x2 Oita
Trinita
Kyoto Purple 1x2 Kashima
Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x1 Urawa
Reds
23/04/2006 - Domingo
Avispa Fukuoka 2x0
Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu 1x0
Yokohama Marinos |
26ª
RODADA
06/10/2006 - Sexta-feira
Kyoto Purple 1x1 Omiya
Ardija
07/10/2006 - Sábado
Albirex Niigata 1x0
Yokohama Marinos
Cerezo Osaka 1x1 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Avispa Fukuoka 2x1 Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata 3x2 Gamba
Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 2x1
Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu 1x0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus 1x2 FC
Tokyo
Urawa Reds 2x0 JEF United |
. |
. |
10ª
RODADA
29/04/2006 - Sábado
Yokohama Marinos 2x1
Sanfrecce
Urawa Reds 2x0 Omiya
Ardija
Oita Trinita 0x3 JEF
United
Kawasaki Frontale 2x2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers 4x1
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka 2x2 Kyoto
Purple
FC Tokyo 2x1 Nagoya
Grampus
30/04/2006 - Domingo
Jubilo Iwata 2x0
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 1x0 Gamba
Osaka |
27ª
RODADA
14/10/2006 - Sábado
Albirex
Niigata 1x1 Kyoto Purple
Gamba Osaka 1x1 Yokohama
Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 2x1 Omiya Ardija
Kashima Antlers 0x4 JEF United
Kawasaki Frontale 2x0
Ventforet Kofu
Nagoya Grampus 1x1 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Oita Trinita 1x1 Cerezo Osaka
15/10/2006 - Domingo
Sanfrecce
Hiroshima 5x2 FC Tokyo
Urawa Reds 2x1 Avispa Fukuoka |
. |
. |
11ª
RODADA
03/05/2006 - Quarta-feira
Ventforet Kofu 1x3 FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 0x1 Oita
Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x0
Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Purple 1x1 Albirex
Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka 1x2
Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija 0x1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
JEF United 2x0 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 1x1 Yokohama M.
12/07/2006 - Quarta-feira
Gamba Osaka 2x2 Jubilo
Iwata |
28ª
RODADA
21/10/2006 - Sábado
Avispa
Fukuoka 2x1 Jubilo Iwata
JEF United 1x3 Omiya Ardija
Ventforet
Kofu 2x1 Nagoya Grampus
Kyoto Purple 1x1 Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Reds 2x2 Kawasaki
Frontale
Yokohama Marinos 2x1
Kashima Antlers
22/10/2006 - Domingo
Cerezo Osaka 4x2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokyo 3x2 Gamba Osaka |
. |
. |
12ª
RODADA
06/05/2006 - Sábado
FC Tokyo 1x2 Omiya Ardija
Yokohama Marinos 1x1 JEF
United
Jubilo Iwata 2x2 Nagoya
Grampus
Oita Trinita 2x1 Kyoto
Purple
S.Hiroshima 1x0 Avispa
Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata 4x2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka 2x0 Ventforet
Kofu
07/05/2006 - Domingo
Urawa Reds 4x0 Kashima
Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 1x0
Cerezo Osaka |
29ª
RODADA
28/10/2006 - Sábado
Albirex
Niigata 0x1 Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata 3x2 Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Frontale 2x0 Kyoto Purple
Ventforet
Kofu 0x1 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 2x1 JEF United
Omiya Ardija 0x1 FC Tokyo
S.Hiroshima 3x0 Yokohama FM
29/10/2006 - Domingo
Gamba Osaka 3x0 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Oita Trinita 2x0 Kashima Antlers |
. |
. |
13ª
RODADA
19/07/2006 - Quarta-feira
Albirex Niigata 2x1 Urawa
Reds
Cerezo Osaka 0x2 Oita
Trinita
Avispa Fukuoka 0x0 FC
Tokyo
JEF United 1x3 Gamba
Osaka
Kashima Antlers 2x4
Kawasaki Frontale
Ventforet Kofu 3x1 Kyoto
Purple
Nagoya Grampus 2x3
S.Hiroshima
Omiya Ardija 2x1 Jubilo
Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x0
Yokohama Marinos |
30ª
RODADA
11/11/2006 - Sábado
Cerezo Osaka 2x3 Jubilo Iwata
FC Tokyo 5x4 Kawasaki
Frontale
Avispa
Fukuoka 0x2 S.Hiroshima
JEF United 1x3 Albirex Niigata
Kashima Antlers 3x1 Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Purple 1x1
Ventforet Kofu
Oita Trinita 0x1 Nagoya
Grampus
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 Omiya Ardija
Urawa Reds 1x0 Yokohama
Marinos |
. |
. |
14ª
RODADA
22/07/2006 - Sábado
FC Tokyo 2x4 Kashima
Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x4 JEF
United
Gamba Osaka 5x1 Nagoya
Grampus
Jubilo Iwata 3x1 Cerezo
Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 0x2
Urawa Reds
Oita Trinita 4x0 Albirex
Niigata
Omiya Ardija 3x1
Ventforet Kofu
23/07/2006 - Domingo
Kyoto Purple 2x1 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Yokohama Marinos 0x0
Avispa Fukuoka |
31ª
RODADA
18/11/2006 - Sábado
Jubilo Iwata 4x1 FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale 2x1
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet
Kofu 2x0 Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus 1x0 Urawa Reds
Omiya Ardija 0x3 Kashima
Antlers
Sanfrecce
Hiroshima 1x0 Kyoto Purple
Yokohama Marinos 2x3 Shimizu
S-Pulse
19/11/2006 - Domingo
Albirex
Niigata 2x2 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 1x0 JEF United |
. |
. |
15ª
RODADA
26/07/2006 - Quarta-feira
Albirex Niigata 0x1 Kashima
Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 1x5 FC Tokyo
Avispa Fukuoka 1x2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 3x1 Yokohama
Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale 3x2
Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Purple 1x2 JEF
United
Nagoya Grampus 2x0 Omiya
Ardija
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x3
Ventforet Kofu
Urawa Reds 1x0 Oita
Trinita |
32ª
RODADA
23/11/2006 - Quinta-feira
Cerezo Osaka 1x1 Nagoya
Grampus
FC Tokyo 1x2 Yokohama
Marinos
Avispa
Fukuoka 1x1 Gamba Osaka
JEF United 0x1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers 5x1
Albirex Niigata
Kyoto Purple 1x3 Jubilo Iwata
Oita Trinita 1x2 Omiya Ardija
Shimizu S-Pulse 4x3
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds 3x0 Ventforet Kofu |
. |
. |
16ª
RODADA
29/07/2006 - Sábado
Omiya Ardija 1x0 Kyoto
Purple
FC Tokyo 0x2 Sanfrecce
Hiroshima
Ventforet Kofu 1x1 Urawa
Reds
Gamba Osaka 2x2 Avispa
Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers 2x0
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita 1x1 Kawasaki
Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x0
Jubilo Iwata
30/07/2006 - Domingo
JEF United 2x3 Nagoya
Grampus
Yokohama Marinos 2x0
Albirex Niigata |
33ª
RODADA
26/11/2006 - Domingo
FC Tokyo 0x0 Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka 3x2 Kyoto Purple
Jubilo Iwata 1x0 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 3x2
Kashima Antlers
Ventforet
Kofu 2x3 JEF United
Nagoya Grampus 2x0 Avispa Fukuoka
Omiya Ardija 2x0 Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce
Hiroshima 2x1 Albirex Niigata
Yokohama Marinos 0x1 Oita Trinita
|
. |
. |
17ª
RODADA
12/08/2006 - Sábado
Albirex Niigata 1x2 JEF
United
Cerezo Osaka 0x1 Omiya
Ardija
Avispa Fukuoka 0x2 Oita
Trinita
Jubilo Iwata 3x3 Kashima
Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 1x1
Yokohama M.
Kyoto Purple 1x4 Gamba
Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 5x1
Ventforet Kofu
S.Hiroshima 1x2 Shimizu
S-Pulse
Urawa Reds 4x0 FC Tokyo |
34ª
RODADA
02/12/2006 - Sábado
Albirex Niigata 1x2 Omiya
Ardija
Cerezo Osaka 1x3 Kawasaki
Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka 1x1
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United 0x2 Yokohama
FM
Kashima Antlers 3x0
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Purple 0x1 Nagoya
Grampus
Oita Trinita 0x1 FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse 3x0
S.Hiroshima
* O JOGO DO TÍTULO *
Urawa Reds 3x2 Gamba
Osaka
Local: Saitama Stadium (Saitama);
Público: 62.241;
Gols: Magno Alves (GAM) 21',
Róbson Ponte (URA) 27' e Washington
(URA) 44' do 1º; Washington (URA)
14' e Yamagushi (GAM) 33' do 2º. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
PÁGINA
INICIAL |
LIGA
JAPÃO |
Bola
na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002 |
|