PRIMEIRO TURNO |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª
RODADA
26/08/2006
- Sábado
Valencia 2x1 Bétis
27/08/2006
- Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 1x1
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid 0x0
Villarreal
Osasuna 0x2
Getafe
Deportivo La Coruña 3x2
Zaragoza
Racing Santander 0x1
Atlético Madrid
Recreativo Huelva 1x1
Mallorca
Espanyol 0x1
Gimnàstic
28/08/2006
- Segunda-feira
Celta 2x3
Barcelona
29/08/2006
- Terça-feira
Sevilla 4x0
Levante |
20ª RODADA
28/01/2007 - Domingo
Atlético Madrid 1x1 Racing
Santander
Villarreal 1x0 Real Madrid
28/01/2007 - Domingo
Barcelona 3x1 Celta
Bétis 2x1 Valencia
Getafe 2x0 Osasuna
Gimnàstic 4x0 Espanyol
Levante 2x4 Sevilla
Mallorca 2x1 Recreativo
Huelva
Real Sociedad 0x2 Athletic
Bilbao
Zaragoza 1x1 Deportivo
La Coruña |
|
|
2ª
RODADA
09/09/2006 - Sábado
Atlético Madrid 0x1
Valencia
Barcelona 3x0
Osasuna
10/09/2006 - Domingo
Gimnàstic 1x2
Celta
Real Sociedad 1x3
Sevilla
Mallorca 0x0
Deportivo La Coruña
Bétis 3x0
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe 1x0
Racing Santander
Zaragoza 3x0
Espanyol
Villarreal 0x1
Recreativo Huelva
Levante 1x4
Real Madrid |
21ª RODADA
03/02/2007 - Sábado
Valencia 3x1 Atlético
Madrid
Espanyol 1x2 Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruña 1x0 Mallorca
04/02/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 1x2 Bétis
Celta 1x1
Gimnàstic
Osasuna 0x0 Barcelona
Real Madrid 0x1 Levante
Recreativo Huelva 2x1 Villarreal
Racing Santander 1x0 Getafe
Sevilla 0x0
Real Sociedad |
|
|
3ª
RODADA
16/09/2006 - Sábado
Deportivo La Coruña 2x0
Villarreal
17/09/2006 - Domingo
Valencia 2x0
Getafe
Zaragoza 2x0
Mallorca
Racing Santander 0x3 Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao 1x4
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol 2x1
Celta
Osasuna 2x0
Gimnàstic
Real Madrid 2x0
Real Sociedad
Recreativo Huelva 0x1
Levante
Sevilla 3x2
Bétis |
22ª RODADA
10/02/2007 - Sábado
Bétis 0x0 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 1x2 Real Madrid
11/02/2007 - Domingo
Atlético Madrid 1x0 Athletic
Bilbao
Barcelona 2x0 Racing
Santander
Celta 0x2 Espanyol
Getafe 3x0 Valencia
Gimnàstic 2x3 Osasuna
Levante 2x1 Recreativo
Huelva
Mallorca 2x1 Zaragoza
Villarreal 0x2 Deportivo
La Coruña |
|
|
4ª
RODADA
23/09/2006 - Sábado
Bétis 0x1 Real Madrid
24/09/2006 - Domingo
Atlético Madrid 2x1 Sevilla
Celta 0x2 Osasuna
Getafe 0x0 Athletic
Bilbao
Gimnàstic 2x2 Racing
Santander
Levante 2x0 Deportivo
La Coruña
Mallorca 1x0 Espanyol
Real Sociedad 2x3 Recreativo
Huelva
Villarreal 3x2 Zaragoza
Barcelona 1x1 Valencia |
23ª RODADA
17/02/2007 - Sábado
Zaragoza 1x0 Villarreal
Real Madrid 0x0 Bétis
18/02/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 2x0 Getafe
Espanyol 3x1 Mallorca
Dep La Coruña 0x0 Levante
Osasuna 0x1 Celta
Recreativo Huelva 1x0 Real Sociedad
Racing Santander 4x1 Gimnàstic
Sevilla 3x1 Atlético
Madrid
Valencia 2x1 Barcelona |
|
|
5ª
RODADA
30/09/2006 -
Sábado
Athletic Bilbao 1x3 Barcelona
01/10/2006 - Domingo
Espanyol 0x0 Osasuna
Dep La Coruña 2x0 Real Sociedad
Mallorca 1x2 Villarreal
Real Madrid 1x1 Atlético
Madrid
Recreativo Huelva 2x0 Bétis
Racing Santander 1x1 Celta
Sevilla 1x0 Getafe
Valencia 4x0 Gimnàstic
Zaragoza 2x2 Levante |
24ª RODADA
24/02/2007 - Sábado
Atlético Madrid 1x1 Real Madrid
Real Sociedad 0x1
Dep La Coruña
25/02/2007 - Domingo
Barcelona 3x0 Athletic
Bilbao
Bétis 0x0 Recreativo
Huelva
Celta 2x2 Racing
Santander
Getafe 0x0 Sevilla
Gimnàstic 1x1 Valencia
Levante 0x0 Zaragoza
Osasuna 0x2 Espanyol
Villarreal 2x1 Mallorca |
|
|
6ª
RODADA
15/10/2006 - Domingo
Atlético Madrid 2x1 Rec
Huelva
Getafe 1x0 Real Madrid
15/10/2006 - Domingo
Bétis 1x1 Deportivo
La Coruña
Celta 3x2 Valencia
Gimnàstic 2x3 Athletic
Bilbao
Levante 0x1 Mallorca
Osasuna 0x1 Racing
Santander
Real Sociedad 1x3 Zaragoza
Villarreal 0x0 Espanyol
Barcelona 3x1 Sevilla |
25ª RODADA
03/03/2007 - Sábado
Sevilla 2x1 Barcelona
Valencia 1x0 Celta
04/03/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 0x2 Gimnàstic
Espanyol 1x1 Villarreal
Deportivo La Coruña 0x1 Bétis
Mallorca 3x1 Levante
Racing Santander 1x0 Osasuna
Zaragoza 3x2 Real Sociedad
Real Madrid 1x1 Getafe
Rec Huelva 1x0 Atlético
Madrid |
|
|
7ª
RODADA
21/10/2006 - Sábado
Villarreal 1x1 Levante
Zaragoza 2x1 Bétis
Dep La Coruña 1x0 Atlético Madrid
22/10/2006 - Domingo
Mallorca 0x0 Real Sociedad
Recreativo Huelva 1x2 Getafe
Real Madrid 2x0 Barcelona
Sevilla 2x1 Gimnàstic
Athletic Bilbao 0x1 Celta
Valencia 1x0 Osasuna
Espanyol 2x2 Racing
Santander |
26ª RODADA
10/03/2007 - Sábado
Barcelona 3x3 Real Madrid
Levante 0x2 Villarreal
11/03/2007 - Domingo
Atlético Madrid 2x0
Dep La Coruña
Bétis 1x1 Zaragoza
Celta 1x1 Athletic
Bilbao
Getafe 1x1 Recreativo
Huelva
Gimnàstic 1x0 Sevilla
Osasuna 1x1 Valencia
Racing Santander 1x1 Espanyol
Real Sociedad 3x1 Mallorca |
|
|
8ª
RODADA
28/10/2006 - Sábado
Racing Santander 1x0 Valencia
Barcelona 3x0 Recreativo
Huelva
Gimnàstic 1x3 Real Madrid
29/10/2006 - Domingo
Levante 0x0 Espanyol
Real Sociedad 0x1 Villarreal
Bétis 0x1 Mallorca
Atlético Madrid 0x1 Zaragoza
Getafe 2x0 Dep
La Coruña
Celta 1x2 Sevilla
Osasuna 1x1 Athletic
Bilbao |
27ª RODADA
17/03/2007 -
Sábado
Athletic Bilbao 0x3 Osasuna
Mallorca 2x0 Bétis
Recreativo Huelva 0x4 Barcelona
Valencia 0x2 Racing
Santander
18/03/2007 - Domingo
Espanyol 1x1 Levante
Dep La Coruña 1x0 Getafe
Real Madrid 2x0 Gimnàstic
Sevilla 2x0 Celta
Villarreal 1x1 Real Sociedad
Zaragoza 1x0 Atlético
Madrid |
|
|
9ª
RODADA
04/11/2006 - Sábado
Mallorca 0x0 Atlético
Madrid
Dep La Coruña 1x1 Barcelona
Levante 2x0 Real Sociedad
05/11/2006 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 0x0 R.Santander
Espanyol 1x1 Valencia
Real Madrid 1x2 Celta
Recreativo Huelva 2x1 Gimnàstic
Sevilla 2x0 Osasuna
Villarreal 3x2 Bétis
Zaragoza 3x1 Getafe |
28ª RODADA
31/03/2007 -
Sábado
Valencia 3x2 Espanyol
Barcelona 2x1 Dep
La Coruña
Bétis 3x3 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 1x0 Levante
01/04/2007 - Domingo
Atlético Madrid 1x1 Mallorca
Celta 1x2 Real Madrid
Getafe 2x2 Zaragoza
Gimnàstic 1x1 Recreativo
Huelva
Osasuna 0x0 Sevilla
R.Santander 5x4 Athletic
Bilbao |
|
|
10ª RODADA
11/11/2006 - Sábado
Atlético Madrid 3x1 Villarreal
Valencia 1x1 Athletic
Bilbao
12/11/2006 - Domingo
Barcelona 3x1 Zaragoza
Bétis 2x1 Levante
Celta 1x2 Recreativo
Huelva
Getafe 1x0 Mallorca
Gimnàstic 0x0 Dep
La Coruña
Osasuna 1x4 Real Madrid
Racing Santander 0x0 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 1x1 Espanyol |
29ª RODADA
07/04/2007 -
Sábado
Athletic Bilbao 1x0 Valencia
Zaragoza 1x0 Barcelona
08/04/2007 - Domingo
Espanyol 1x0 Real Sociedad
Dep La Coruña 1x0 Gimnàstic
Levante 1x1 Bétis
Mallorca 2x0 Getafe
Real Madrid 2x0 Osasuna
Recreativo Huelva 4x2 Celta
Sevilla 0x0 Racing
Santander
Villarreal 0x1 Atlético
Madrid |
|
|
11ª RODADA
18/11/2006 - Sábado
Real Madrid 3x1 Racing
Santander
Sevilla 3x0 Valencia
19/11/2006 - Domingo
Espanyol 3x2 Athletic
Bilbao
Dep La Coruña 0x1 Celta
Levante 0x3 Atlético
Madrid
Mallorca 1x4 Barcelona
Recreativo Huelva 2x0 Osasuna
Real Sociedad 0x0 Bétis
Villarreal 1x0 Getafe
Zaragoza 3x0 Gimnàstic |
30ª RODADA
14/04/2007 -
Sábado
Bétis 0x1 Real Sociedad
Racing Santander 2x1 Real Madrid
15/04/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 2x1 Espanyol
Atlético Madrid 1x0 Levante
Barcelona 1x0 Mallorca
Celta 1x0 Dep
La Coruña
Getafe 3x0 Villarreal
Gimnàstic 1x0 Zaragoza
Osasuna 1x1 Recreativo
Huelva
Valencia 2x0 Sevilla |
|
|
12ª RODADA
25/11/2006 - Sábado
Barcelona 4x0 Villarreal
Atlético Madrid 1x1 Real Sociedad
26/11/2006 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 1x3 Sevilla
Osasuna 4x1
Dep La Coruña
Bétis 1x1 Espanyol
Celta 1x1 Zaragoza
Getafe 0x0 Levante
Gimnàstic 2x3 Mallorca
Racing 4x3 Recreativo
Huelva
Valencia 0x1 Real Madrid |
31ª RODADA
21/04/2007 -
Sábado
Real Madrid 2x1 Valencia
Real Sociedad 2x0 Atlético
Madrid
22/04/2007 - Domingo
Espanyol 2x2 Bétis
Dep La Coruña 1x0 Osasuna
Levante 1x1 Getafe
Mallorca 1x0 Gimnàstic
Recreativo 4x2 Racing
Santander
Sevilla 4x1 Athletic
Bilbao
Villarreal 2x0 Barcelona
Zaragoza 2x0 Celta |
|
|
13ª RODADA
02/12/2006 - Sábado
Bétis 0x1 Atlético
Madrid
Levante 1x1 Barcelona
Recreativo Huelva 2x0 Valencia
03/12/2006 - Domingo
Espanyol 2x1 Sevilla
Dep La Coruña 0x0 Racing
Santander
Mallorca 2x2 Celta
Real Madrid 2x1 Athletic
Bilbao
Real Sociedad 0x0 Getafe
Villarreal 2x0 Gimnàstic
Zaragoza 1x2 Osasuna |
32ª RODADA
28/04/2007 -
Sábado
Atlético Madrid 0x0 Bétis
Valencia 2x0 Recreativo
Huelva
29/04/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 1x4 Real Madrid
Barcelona 1x0 Levante
Celta 0x3 Mallorca
Getafe 1x0 Real Sociedad
Gimnàstic 0x3 Villarreal
Osasuna 2x2 Zaragoza
Racing Santander 0x0 Dep
La Coruña
Sevilla 3x1 Espanyol |
|
|
14ª RODADA
09/12/2006 - Sábado
Barcelona 1x0 Real Sociedad
Sevilla 2x1 Real Madrid
10/12/2006 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 4x2
Rec
Huelva
Racing Santander 0x2 Zaragoza
Celta 1x1 Villarreal
Getafe 1x1 Bétis
Gimnàstic 2x1 Levante
Osasuna 3x0 Mallorca
Atlético Madrid 1x2 Espanyol
Valencia 4x0 Dep
La Coruña |
33ª RODADA
05/05/2007 -
Sábado
Dep La Coruña 1x2 Valencia
Real Sociedad 0x2 Barcelona
06/05/2007 - Domingo
Bétis 0x2 Getafe
Espanyol 2x1 Atlético
Madrid
Levante 2x0 Gimnàstic
Mallorca 3x1 Osasuna
Real Madrid 3x2 Sevilla
Recreativo Huelva 0x0 Athletic
Bilbao
Villarreal 1x0 Celta
Zaragoza 0x0 Racing
Santander |
|
|
15ª RODADA
16/12/2006 - Sábado
Zaragoza 0x1
Valencia
Dep La Coruña 0x2
Athletic Bilbao
Mallorca 1x2 Racing
Santander
17/12/2006 - Domingo
Atlético Madrid 1x0
Getafe
Espanyol 0x1 Real
Madrid
Levante 1x1 Celta
Recreativo Huelva 1x3
Sevilla
Real Sociedad 3x2
Gimnàstic
Villarreal 1x4
Osasuna |
34ª RODADA
12/05/2007 - Sábado
Real Madrid 4x3
Espanyol
Sevilla 2x1
Recreativo Huelva
13/05/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 1x1
Dep La Coruña
Getafe 1x4 Atlético
Madrid
Gimnàstic 1x3 Real
Sociedad
Osasuna 1x4
Villarreal
Celta 1x2 Levante
Racing Santander 0x2
Mallorca
Barcelona 1x1 Bétis
Valencia 2x0
Zaragoza |
|
|
16ª RODADA
19/12/2006 - Terça-feira
Athletic Bilbao 0x0
Zaragoza
Valencia 3x1
Mallorca
20/12/2006 - Quarta-feira
Celta 0x0
Real Sociedad
Getafe 0x1 Espanyol
Gimnàstic 0x1 Bétis
Osasuna 2x1 Levante
Real Madrid 0x3
Recreativo Huelva
Racing Santander 2x1
Villarreal
Sevilla 4x0 Dep La
Coruña
21/12/2006 - Quinta-feira
Barcelona 1x1
Atlético Madrid |
35ª RODADA
19/05/2007 - Sábado
Zaragoza 4x3
Athletic Bilbao
Bétis 1x1 Gimnàstic
Mallorca 0x1
Valencia
20/05/2007 - Domingo
Espanyol 1x5 Getafe
Dep La Coruña 1x2
Sevilla
Levante 1x4 Osasuna
Recreativo Huelva 2x3
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad 3x1
Celta
Villarreal 2x1
Racing Santander
Atlético Madrid 0x6
Barcelona |
|
|
17ª RODADA
06/01/2007 - Sábado
Atlético Madrid 0x0 Gimnàstic
Zaragoza 2x1 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 2x1 Osasuna
07/01/2007 - Domingo
Bétis 1x0 Celta
Espanyol 0x1 Recreativo
Huelva
Getafe 1x1 Barcelona
Dep La Coruña 2x0 Real Madrid
Levante 2x0 Racing
Santander
Mallorca 1x3 Athletic
Bilbao
Villarreal 0x1 Valencia |
36ª RODADA
26/05/2007 - Sábado
Valencia 2x3 Villarreal
Barcelona 1x0 Getafe
Real Madrid 3x1
Dep La Coruña
27/05/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 1x0 Mallorca
Celta 2x1 Bétis
Gimnàstic 0x2 Atlético
Madrid
Osasuna 2x0 Real Sociedad
Recreativo Huelva 0x1 Espanyol
Racing Santander 2x3 Levante
Sevilla 3x1 Zaragoza |
|
|
18ª RODADA
13/01/2007 - Sábado
Valencia 3x0 Levante
Espanyol 3x1 Barcelona
14/01/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 0x1 Villarreal
Celta 1x3 Atlético
Madrid
Gimnàstic 1x3 Getafe
Osasuna 5x1 Bétis
Sevilla 1x2 Mallorca
Recreativo Huelva 1x1 Dep
La Coruña
Racing Santander 1x0 Real Sociedad
Real Madrid 1x0 Zaragoza |
37ª RODADA
09/06/2007 - Sábado
Atlético Madrid 2x3 Celta
Barcelona 2x2 Espanyol
Bétis 0x5 Osasuna
Zaragoza 2x2 Real Madrid
Levante 4x2 Valencia
Mallorca 0x0 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 0x0 Racing
Santander
Villarreal 3x1 Athletic
Bilbao
10/06/2007 - Domingo
Getafe 0x1 Gimnàstic
Dep La Coruña 2x5 Recreativo
Huelva |
|
|
19ª RODADA
20/01/2007 - Sábado
Atlético Madrid 1x0 Osasuna
Villarreal 0x0 Sevilla
21/01/2007 - Domingo
Barcelona 3x0
Gimnàstic
Bétis 1x1 Racing
Santander
Getafe 1x0 Celta
Deportivo La Coruña 0x0 Espanyol
Levante 0x0 Athletic
Bilbao
Mallorca 0x1 Real Madrid
Real Sociedad 0x1 Valencia
Zaragoza 0x0 Recreativo
Huelva |
38ª RODADA
17/06/2007 - Domingo
Athletic Bilbao 2x0
Levante
Celta 2x1
Getafe
Espanyol 1x3
Deportivo La Coruña
Gimnàstic 1x5
Barcelona
Osasuna 1x2
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid 3x1
Mallorca
Recreativo Huelva 1x1
Zaragoza
Racing Santander 0x2
Bétis
Sevilla 0x1
Villarreal
Valencia 3x3
Real Sociedad |
|
|
Jogo adiado da 15ª RODADA
24/01/2007 - Quarta-feira
Bétis 1x1 Barcelona |
|
. |
. |
a |
a |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
PÁGINA
INICIAL |
FUTEBOL NO
MUNDO |
LIGA
DA ESPANHA |
Bola
na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002 |
|