PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª RODADA
29/07/2006 -
Sábado
Inverness 1x2 Saint Mirren
Celtic 4x1 Kilmarnock
Dundee United 1x2 Falkirk
Dunfermline 1x2 Hearts
Hibernian 1x1 Aberdeen
30/07/2006 -
Domingo
Motherwell 1x2 Rangers |
12ª RODADA
28/10/2006 -
Sábado
Falkirk 5x1 Dundee United
Hearts 1x1 Dunfermline
Saint Mirren 1x1 Inverness
Rangers 1x1 Motherwell
29/10/2006 -
Domingo
Kilmarnock 1x2 Celtic
30/10/2006 -
Segunda-feira
Aberdeen 2x1 Hibernian |
. |
. |
2ª RODADA
05/08/2006 -
Sábado
Kilmarnock 2x1 Hibernian
Falkirk 1x0 Dunfermline
Aberdeen 1x1 Inverness
Rangers 2x2 Dundee United
Saint Mirren 2x0 Motherwell
06/08/2006 -
Domingo
Hearts 2x1 Celtic |
13ª RODADA
04/11/2006 -
Sábado
Celtic 2x1 Hearts
Dunfermline 0x3 Falkirk
Hibernian 2x2 Kilmarnock
Motherwell 0x0 Saint
Mirren
05/11/2006
- Domingo
Dundee United 2x1 Rangers
06/11/2006
- Segunda-feira
Inverness 1x1 Aberdeen |
. |
. |
3ª RODADA
12/08/2006 -
Sábado
Kilmarnock 0x0 Dundee United
Motherwell 0x2 Aberdeen
Celtic 2x0 Saint Mirren
Hearts 0x0 Falkirk
Inverness 0x0 Hibernian
13/08/2006
- Domingo
Dunfermline 1x1 Rangers |
14ª
RODADA
11/11/2006 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 2x1 Motherwell
Dundee United 1x0 Kilmarnock
Hibernian 2x0 Inverness
Rangers 2x0 Dunfermline
12/11/2006
- Domingo
Saint Mirren 1x3 Celtic
13/11/2006
- Segunda-feira
Falkirk 1x1 Hearts |
. |
. |
4ª RODADA
19/08/2006 -
Sábado
Saint Mirren 1x1
Aberdeen
Dundee United 0x0
Dunfermline
Falkirk 1x2 Kilmarnock
Hibernian 3x1 Motherwell
Rangers 2x0 Hearts
19/08/2006
- Sábado
Inverness 1x1 Celtic |
15ª RODADA
18/11/2006 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 2x0 Saint Mirren
Celtic 3x0 Inverness
Dunfermline 2x1 Dundee
United
Motherwell 1x6 Hibernian
Kilmarnock 2x1 Falkirk
19/11/2006 -
Domingo
Hearts 0x1 Rangers |
. |
. |
5ª RODADA
26/08/2006 - Sábado
Aberdeen 1x0
Dunfermline
Celtic 2x1
Hibernian
Falkirk 0x1
Motherwell
Hearts 4x1
Inverness
Saint Mirren 1x3
Dundee United
27/08/2006 - Domingo
Kilmarnock 2x2
Rangers |
16ª RODADA
25/11/2006 - Sábado
Dunfermline 0x3 Aberdeen
Inverness 0x0 Hearts
Motherwell 4x2 Falkirk
26/11/2006 - Domingo
Dundee United 1x0 Saint Mirren
Rangers 3x0 Kilmarnock
Hibernian 2x2 Celtic |
. |
. |
6ª RODADA
09/09/2006 - Sábado
Aberdeen 0x1
Celtic
Dunfermline 3x2
Kilmarnock
Hearts 0x1
Saint Mirren
Motherwell 1x4
Inverness
Rangers 4x0
Falkirk
10/09/2006 - Domingo
Dundee United 0x3
Hibernian |
17ª RODADA
02/12/2006 - Sábado
Celtic 1x0 Aberdeen
Hibernian 2x1 Dundee United
Inverness 0x1 Motherwell
Kilmarnock 5x1 Dunfermline
Saint Mirren 2x2 Hearts
03/12/2006 - Domingo
Falkirk 1x0 Rangers |
. |
. |
7ª RODADA
16/09/2006 - Sábado
Celtic 1x0
Dunfermline
Falkirk 0x2
Aberdeen
Inverness 0x0
Dundee United
Saint Mirren 0x1
Kilmarnock
17/09/2006 - Domingo
Hibernian 2x1
Rangers
Motherwell 0x1
Hearts |
18ª RODADA
09/12/2006 - Sábado
Aberdeen 2x1 Falkirk
Dundee United 3x1 Inverness
Hearts 4x1 Motherwell
Kilmarnock 1x1 Saint Mirren
Rangers 3x0 Hibernian
10/12/2006 - Domingo
Dunfermline 1x2 Celtic |
. |
. |
8ª RODADA
23/09/2006 - Sábado
Kilmarnock 1x1
Inverness
Celtic 2x0
Rangers
Dundee United 1x1
Motherwell
Dunfermline 2x1
Saint Mirren
Hibernian 0x1
Falkirk
24/09/2006 - Domingo
Aberdeen 1x3
Hearts |
19ª RODADA
16/12/2006 - Sábado
Falkirk 2x1 Hibernian
Hearts 0x1 Aberdeen
Inverness 3x4 Kilmarnock
Motherwell 2x3 Dundee United
Saint Mirren 0x0 Dunfermline
17/12/2006 - Domingo
Rangers 1x1 Celtic |
. |
. |
9ª RODADA
30/09/2006 -
Sábado
Inverness 1x0 Dunfermline
Motherwell 5x0 Kilmarnock
Saint Mirren 1x0
Hibernian
01/10/2006
- Domingo
Hearts 4x0 Dundee United
Rangers 1x0 Aberdeen
Falkirk 0x1 Celtic |
20ª RODADA
23/12/2006 - Sábado
Aberdeen 1x2 Rangers
Celtic 1x0 Falkirk
Dundee United 0x1 Hearts
Dunfermline 0x0 Inverness
Hibernian 5x1 Saint Mirren
Kilmarnock 1x2 Motherwell |
. |
. |
10ª RODADA
14/10/2006 -
Sábado
Dundee United 1x4 Celtic
Falkirk 1x1 Saint Mirren
Rangers 0x1 Inverness
Kilmarnock 1x0 Aberdeen
Motherwell 2x1
Dunfermline
15/10/2006 -
Domingo
Hibernian 2x2 Hearts |
21ª RODADA
26/12/2006 -
Terça-feira
Hearts 3x2 Hibernian
Aberdeen 3x1 Kilmarnock
Celtic 2x2 Dundee United
Dunfermline 0x2 Motherwell
Saint Mirren 1x0 Falkirk
27/12/2006 - Quarta-feira
Inverness 2x1 Rangers |
. |
. |
11ª RODADA
21/10/2006 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 3x1 Dundee United
Celtic 2x1 Motherwell
Hearts 0x2 Kilmarnock
Inverness 3x2 Falkirk
22/10/2006
- Domingo
Saint Mirren 2x3 Rangers
23/10/2006
- Segunda-feira
Dunfermline 0x4 Hibernian |
22ª RODADA
30/12/2006 -
Sábado
Dundee United 3x1 Aberdeen
Falkirk 3x1 Inverness
Hibernian 2x0 Dunfermline
Kilmarnock 0x0 Hearts
Motherwell 1x1 Celtic
Rangers 1x1 Saint Mirren |
. |
. |
TERCEIRO
TURNO |
QUARTO TURNO |
23ª RODADA
01/01/2007 - Segunda-feira
Dundee United 1x5 Falkirk
Inverness 2x1 Saint
Mirren
02/01/2007 - Terça-feira
Celtic 2x0 Kilmarnock
Dunfermline 0x1 Hearts
Hibernian 0x0 Aberdeen
Motherwell 0x1 Rangers |
31ª RODADA
17/03/2007 - Sábado
Hearts 0x4 Dundee United
Inverness 1x3 Dunfermline
Rangers 3x0 Aberdeen
18/03/2007 - Domingo
Falkirk 1x0 Celtic |
. |
. |
24ª RODADA
13/01/2007 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 1x1 Inverness
Falkirk 1x0 Dunfermline
Rangers 5x0 Dundee United
14/01/2007
- Domingo
Hearts 1x2 Celtic
15/01/2007
- Segunda-feira
Kilmarnock 0x2 Hibernian |
32ª
RODADA
31/03/2007 - Sábado
Dundee United 1x1
Celtic
Falkirk 2x0
Saint Mirren
Rangers 1x1
Inverness
Kilmarnock 1x2
Aberdeen
Motherwell 2x0
Dunfermline
01/04/2007 - Domingo
Hibernian 0x1
Hearts |
. |
. |
25ª RODADA
20/01/2007 -
Sábado
Celtic 5x1 Saint Mirren
Hearts 1x0 Falkirk
Kilmarnock 1x0 Dundee United
21/01/2007
- Domingo
Dunfermline 0x1 Rangers
Inverness 3x0 Hibernian |
Jogos adiados da 31ª RODADA
03/04/2007 -
Terça-feira
Motherwell 0x1 Kilmarnock
04/04/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Saint Mirren 1x1 Hibernian |
. |
. |
26ª RODADA
27/01/2007 - Sábado
Dundee Utd 0x0 Dunfermline
Falkirk 0x2 Kilmarnock
Hibernian 2x0 Motherwell
Rangers 0x0 Hearts
Saint Mirren 0x2 Aberdeen
28/01/2007 - Domingo
Inverness 1x2 Celtic |
33ª RODADA
07/04/2007 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 2x4 Dundee United
Celtic 1x0 Motherwell
Dunfermline 1x0 Hibernian
Hearts 1x0 Kilmarnock
Inverness 1x1 Falkirk
08/04/2007 - Domingo
Saint Mirren 0x1 Rangers |
. |
. |
27ª RODADA
10/02/2007 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 3x0 Dunfermline
Celtic 1x0 Hibernian
Falkirk 1x2 Motherwell
Hearts 1x0 Inverness
Saint Mirren 0x1 Dundee United
11/02/2007 - Domingo
Kilmarnock 1x3 Rangers |
34ª RODADA
21/04/2007 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 2x2 Hibernian
Dunfermline 1x0 Dundee United
Inverness 2x0 Motherwell
Rangers 2x1 Hearts
22/04/2007 -
Domingo
Kilmarnock 1x2 Celtic
23/04/2007 -
Segunda-feira
Falkirk 0x2 Saint Mirren |
. |
. |
28ª RODADA
17/02/2007 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 1x2 Celtic
Dunfermline 1x1 Kilmarnock
Hearts 1x1 Saint Mirren
Motherwell 1x0 Inverness
18/02/2007 -
Domingo
Dundee United 0x0 Hibernian
Rangers 2x1 Falkirk |
35ª RODADA
28/04/2007 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 3x0 Kilmarnock
Dundee United 1x1 Inverness
Hibernian 3x3 Rangers
Motherwell 3x3 Falkirk
29/04/2007
- Domingo
Celtic 1x3 Hearts
30/04/2007
- Segunda-feira
Saint Mirren 0x1 Dunfermline |
. |
. |
Jogo adiado da 24ª RODADA
20/02/2007 -
Terça-feira
Saint Mirren 0x0
Motherwell |
36ª RODADA
05/05/2007
- Sábado
Rangers 2x0
Celtic
Dundee United
0x2 Saint Mirren
Falkirk 1x0
Inverness CT
Hibernian 0x1
Kilmarnock
06/05/2007
- Domingo
Hearts 1x1
Aberdeen
07/05/2007
- Segunda-feira
Dunfermline
4x1
Motherwell |
. |
. |
29ª RODADA
03/03/2007 -
Sábado
Celtic 2x1 Dunfermline
Falkirk 1x2 Aberdeen
Inverness 1x0 Dundee
United
Saint Mirren 0x2 Kilmarnock
04/03/2007 - Domingo
Hibernian 0x2 Rangers
05/03/2007 - Segunda-feira
Motherwell 0x2 Hearts |
37ª
RODADA
12/05/2007 -
Sábado
Hearts 2x0
Hibernian
Celtic 2x1
Aberdeen
Falkirk 2x0
Dundee United
Inverness CT
2x1
Dunfermline
Motherwell 2x3
Saint Mirren
13/05/2007
- Domingo
Rangers 0x1
Kilmarnock |
. |
. |
30ª
RODADA
10/03/2007 -
Sábado
Aberdeen 1x0 Hearts
Kilmarnock 3x2 Inverness
Dundee United 1x1 Motherwell
Dunfermline 0x0 Saint Mirren
Hibernian 2x0 Falkirk
11/03/2007 -
Domingo
Celtic 0x1 Rangers |
38ª RODADA
19/05/2007 - Sábado
Dundee United
0x0 Motherwell
Dunfermline
0x3
Falkirk
Saint Mirren
0x1
Inverness CT
20/05/2007
- Domingo
Aberdeen 2x0
Rangers
Hibernian 2x1
Celtic
Kilmarnock 1x0
Hearts |
. |
. |
Jogo adiado da 25ª RODADA
13/03/2007 -
Terça-feira
Motherwell 0x2
Aberdeen |
. |
. |
. |
- |
- |