APERTURA
2005 |
CLAUSURA
2006 |
1ª
RODADA
06/08/2005
- Sábado
Racing Club 0x0 Banfield
Rosário Central 1x1 Olimpo
San Lorenzo 3x2 Vélez Sarsfield
07/08/2005
- Domingo
Quilmes 1x1 Newell's Old Boys
Lanús 2x4 Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata 1x0 Colón
River Plate 2x0 Tiro Federal
Boca Juniors 4x1 Gimnasia Jujuy
02/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
Argentinos Juniors 0x0 Arsenal
Instituto 0x0 Estudiantes |
1ª
RODADA
27/01/2006
- Sexta-feira
Estudiantes 4x1 Instituto
28/01/2006
- Sábado
Vélez Sarsfield 1x1 San Lorenzo
Arsenal 1x1 Argentinos Jrs
Olimpo 0x0 Rosário Central
Colón 1x0 Gimnasia La Plata
29/01/2006 - Domingo
Newell´s Old Boys 2x0 Quilmes
Banfield 3x0 Racing Club
Gimnasia Jujuy 2x1 Boca Juniors
Independiente 0x0 Lanús
Tiro Federal 0x5 River Plate |
|
|
2ª
RODADA
12/08/2005 - Sexta-feira
Vélez Sarsfield 0x1 Argentinos Jrs
13/08/2005 -
Sábado
Arsenal 1x1 Gimnasia LP
Colón 0x2 Racing Club
Newell's 2x1 Tiro Federal
14/08/2005 -
Domingo
Banfield 0x0 Quilmes
Boca Juniors 2x2 Rosário Central
Estudiantes 0x1 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia Jujuy 0x0 River Plate
Independiente 3x0 Instituto
Olimpo 1x1 Lanús |
2ª
RODADA
31/01/2006
- Terça-feira
Argentinos Jrs 0x0 Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club 2x2 Colón
01/02/2006
- Quarta-feira
Quilmes 3x1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 1x2 Estudiantes
Rosário Central 1x2 Boca Juniors
Instituto 0x5 Independiente
Lanús 2x1 Olimpo
03/02/2006
- Sexta-feira
Tiro Federal 2x1 Newell´s Old Boys
08/02/2006
- Quarta-feira
Gimnasia La Plata 0x0 Arsenal
River Plate 2x0 Gimnasia Jujuy |
|
|
3ª
RODADA
19/08/2005 - Sexta-feira
Argentinos Jrs 2x1 Estudiantes
20/08/2005 - Sábado
Gimnasia LP 0x6 Vélez
Sarsfield
Racing 3x1 Arsenal
Tiro Federal 0x1 Banfield
21/08/2005 - Domingo
Rosário Central 3x2 Gimnasia Jujuy
Lanús 1x1 Boca Juniors
Quilmes 4x2 Colón
River Plate 2x1 Newell´s Old Boys
Instituto 0x0 Olimpo
San Lorenzo 1x1 Independiente |
3ª
RODADA
04/02/2005
- Sábado
Estudiantes 2x2 Argentinos Jrs
Colón 1x0 Quilmes
05/02/2005
- Domingo
Arsenal 1x0 Racing Club
Banfield 2x1 Tiro Federal
Gimnasia Jujuy 1x0 Rosário Central
Independiente 1x0 San Lorenzo
Olimpo 2x0 Instituto
Vélez Sarsfield 2x1 Gimnasia La
Plata
Newell´s Old Boys 3x1 River Plate
Boca Juniors 3x0 Lanús |
|
|
4ª
RODADA
26/08/2005 - Sexta-feira
Gimnasia Jujuy 2x0
Newell's Old Boys
Rosário Central 4x0
Lanús
27/08/2005 - Sábado
Independiente 1x1 Argentinos Juniors
Olimpo 1x1 San Lorenzo
28/08/2005 - Domingo
Arsenal 1x3
Quilmes
Banfield 4x1 River Plate
Boca Juniors 3x0 Instituto
Colón 4x3 Tiro Federal
Estudiantes 1x0 Gimnasia LP
Vélez Sarsfield 1x0 Racing Club |
4ª
RODADA
10/02/2006
- Sexta-feira
Argentinos Jrs 2x1 Independiente
11/02/2006
- Sábado
San Lorenzo 2x0 Olimpo
Tiro Federal 0x1 Colón
12/02/2006 - Domingo
Racing Club 0x2 Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata 1x1 Estudiantes
Lanús 2x0 Rosário Central
Newell´s Old Boys 3x1 Gimnasia
Jujuy
Quilmes 1x0 Arsenal
River Plate 3x1 Banfield
Instituto 1x1 Boca Juniors |
|
|
5ª
RODADA
06/09/2005 - Terça-feira
Argentinos Jrs 1x0 Olimpo
Newell's Old Boys 2x2 Banfield
Quilmes 1x1 Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club 3x1 Estudiantes
07/09/2005 - Quarta-feira
Instituto 0x0 Rosário Central
Tiro Federal 0x2 Arsenal
Gimnasia LP 3x0 Independiente
Lanús 2x1 Gimnasia Jujuy
River Plate 3x2 Colón
San Lorenzo 3x2 Boca Juniors |
5ª
RODADA
17/02/2006
- Sexta-feira
Estudiantes 2x1 Racing Club
18/02/2006
- Sábado
Banfield 2x2 Newell´s Old Boys
Vélez Sarsfield 2x0 Quilmes
19/02/2006
- Domingo
Independiente 0x1 Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal 3x0 Tiro Federal
Gimnasia Jujuy 1x0 Lanús
Olimpo 4x1 Argentinos Jrs
Rosário Central 1x0 Instituto
Boca Juniors 1x2 San Lorenzo
Colón 2x2 River Plate |
|
|
6ª
RODADA
09/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
Estudiantes 2x0 Quilmes
10/09/2005 - Sábado
Lanús 1x1 Instituto
Vélez Sarsfield 1x0 Tiro Federal
Rosário Central 0x4 San Lorenzo
11/09/2005 - Domingo
Arsenal 1x0 River Plate
Boca Juniors 1x0 Argentinos Juniors
Colón 1x1 Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy 1x2 Banfield
Independiente 4x0 Racing Club
Olimpo 2x1 Gimnasia La Plata
|
6ª
RODADA
25/02/2006
- Sábado
Newell´s Old Boys 0x0 Colón
Racing Club 0x2 Independiente
Quilmes 1x0 Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata 3x1 Olimpo
26/02/2006
- Domingo
River Plate 3x1 Arsenal
Banfield 2x1 Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto 2x1 Lanús
Argentinos Jrs 1x2 Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo 0x0 Rosário Central
Tiro Federal 3x3 Vélez Sarsfield |
|
|
7ª
RODADA
16/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
Quilmes 1x1 Independiente
17/09/2005 - Sábado
Tiro Federal 0x1 Estudiantes
San Lorenzo 1x1 Lanús
18/09/2005 - Domingo
Argentinos Jrs 2x2 Rosário Central
Banfield 2x0 Colón
Gimnasia LP 0x2 Boca Juniors
Instituto 0x0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Newell´s Old Boys 1x3 Arsenal
Racing Club 2x2 Olimpo
River Plate 0x1 Vélez Sarsfield |
7ª
RODADA
28/02/2006
- Terça-feira
Colón 4x2 Banfield
Olimpo 3x0 Racing Club
01/03/2006
- Quarta-feira
Independiente 0x0 Quilmes
Vélez Sarsfield 1x1 River Plate
Arsenal 0x1 Newell´s Old Boys
Estudiantes 0x3 Tiro Federal
Gimnasia Jujuy 2x0 Instituto
Lanús 2x0 San Lorenzo
Rosário Central 1x1 Argentinos Jrs
Boca Juniors 3x0 Gimnasia La Plata |
|
|
8ª
RODADA
23/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
Vélez Sarsfield 1x0 Newell´s Old Boys
24/09/2005 - Sábado
Independiente 1x0 Tiro Federal
Rosário Central 0x3 Gimnasia LP
25/09/2005 - Domingo
Arsenal 1x1
Banfield
Boca Juniors 2x0 Racing Club
Estudiantes 1x0 River Plate
Gimnasia Jujuy 2x2 Colón
Instituto 2x0 San Lorenzo
Lanús 1x1 Argentinos Juniors
Olimpo 1x0 Quilmes |
8ª
RODADA
04/03/2006
- Sexta-feira
Tiro Federal 0x2 Independiente
San Lorenzo 1x1 Instituto
05/03/2006
- Sábado
Newell´s Old Boys 1x0 Vélez
Sarsfield
Argentinos Jrs 1x1 Lanús
Banfield 0x1 Arsenal
Colón 0x2 Gimnasia Jujuy
Quilmes 1x1 Olimpo
Racing Club 0x3 Boca Juniors
River Plate 3x1 Estudiantes
06/03/2006 - Domingo
Gimnasia La Plata 3x0 Rosário
Central |
|
|
9ª
RODADA
30/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
Newell´s Old Boys 3x2 Estudiantes
01/10/2005 - Sábado
Argentinos Jrs 1x0 Instituto
Banfield 0x0 Vélez
Sarsfield
Cólon 0x0 Arsenal
Gimnasia LP 1x0 Lanús
Tiro Federal 1x1 Olimpo
San Lorenzo 1x1
Gimnasia Jujuy
02/10/2005 - Domingo
Quilmes 0x4 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 0x1 Rosário
Central
River Plate 3x1 Independiente |
9ª
RODADA
11/03/2005
- Sábado
Gimnasia Jujuy 0x1 San Lorenzo
Arsenal 1x1 Colón
Rosário Central 1x1 Racing Club
12/03/2005
- Domingo
Lanús 2x1 Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield 1x0 Banfield
Estudiantes 2x1 Newell´s Old Boys
Instituto 0x1 Argentinos Jrs
Olimpo 3x0 Tiro Federal
Independiente 1x1 River Plate
Boca Juniors 3x1 Quilmes |
|
|
10ª
RODADA
04/10/2005 - Terça-feira
Estudiantes 2x0 Banfield
Lanús 1x0 Racing Club
Vélez Sarsfield 2x1 Colón
05/10/2005 - Quarta-feira
Boca Juniors 2x1 Tiro
Federal
Independiente 2x0 Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo 1x3 Argentinos Juniors
Olimpo 2x1 River Plate
Rosário Central 2x1 Quilmes
07/10/2005 - Sexta-feira
Gimnasia Jujuy 1x1 Arsenal
Instituto 0x1 Gimnasia LP |
10ª
RODADA
17/03/2006
- Sexta-feira
Argentinos Jrs 0x1 San Lorenzo
18/03/2006
- Sábado
Banfield 1x0 Estudiantes
Colón 1x3 Vélez Sarsfield
19/03/2006
- Domingo
Newell´s Old Boys 2x0 Independiente
Racing Club 0x0 Lanús
Gimnasia La Plata 2x0 Instituto
Quilmes 1x1 Rosário Central
Tiro Federal 0x0 Boca Juniors
Arsenal 2x5 Gimnasia Jujuy
River Plate 3x0 Olimpo |
|
|
11ª
RODADA
14/10/2005 - Sexta-feira
Argentinos Jrs 1x2 Gimnasia Jujuy
15/10/2005 - Sábado
Gimnasia LP 3x2 San Lorenzo
Racing Club 2x3 Instituto
16/10/2005 - Domingo
Arsenal 0x1 Vélez
Sarsfield
Banfield 2x2 Independiente
Colón 2x1 Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys 0x1 Olimpo
Quilmes 0x1 Lanús
River Plate 0x0 Boca Juniors
18/10/2005 - Terça-feira
Tiro Federal 4x0 Rosário Central |
11ª
RODADA
24/03/2006
- Sexta-feira
San Lorenzo 2x2 Gimnasia La Plata
25/03/2006
- Sábado
Instituto 1x0 Racing Club
Gimnasia Jujuy 3x1 Argentinos Jrs
Lanús 2x0 Quilmes
Vélez Sarsfield 0x0 Arsenal
26/03/2006
- Domingo
Estudiantes 1x2 Colón
Olimpo 0x2 Newell´s Old Boys
Rosário Central 3x0 Tiro Federal
Boca Juniors 1x1 River Plate
Independiente 1x2 Banfield |
|
|
12ª
RODADA
21/10/2005 - Sexta-feira
Estudiantes 3x1 Arsenal
Independiente 1x1 Colón
Lanús 0x2 Tiro Federal
Olimpo 2x2 Banfield
28/10/2005 - Sexta-feira
Argentinos Jrs 0x1 Gimnasia
LP
29/10/2005 - Sábado
Boca Juniors 2x1 Newell's Old Boys
30/10/2005 - Domingo
Gimnasia Jujuy 1x2 Vélez
Sarsfield
Instituto 0x0 Quilmes
Rosário Central 0x3 River Plate
San Lorenzo 2x1 Racing Club |
12ª
RODADA
28/03/2006
- Terça-feira
Gimnasia La Plata 4x3 Argentinos Jrs
Vélez Sarsfield 0x0 Gimnasia Jujuy
29/03/2006
- Quarta-feira
Quilmes 3x1 Instituto
Racing Club 1x0 San Lorenzo
Tiro Federal 0x1 Lanús
Colón 1x1 Independiente
River Plate 2x0 Rosário Central
Arsenal 1x2 Estudiantes
Banfield 0x1 Olimpo
Newell´s Old Boys 1x1 Boca Juniors |
|
|
13ª
RODADA
06/11/2005 - Domingo
Newell's Old Boys 2x1 Rosário
Central
Vélez Sarsfield 0x2 Estudiantes
07/11/2005 - Segunda-feira
Banfield 1x1 Boca Juniors
08/11/2005 - Terça-feira
Arsenal 2x4
Independiente
Colón 2x0 Olimpo
Gimnasia LP 4x1 Gimnasia Jujuy
09/11/2005 - Quarta-feira
Racing Club 3x0 Argentinos
Juniors
River Plate 4x1 Lanús
Quilmes 2x0 San Lorenzo
Tiro Federal 2x1 Instituto |
13ª
RODADA
01/04/2006
- Sábado
Estudiantes 1x1 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 0x0 Quilmes
02/04/2006
- Domingo
Independiente 0x2 Arsenal
Rosário Central 0x0 Newell´s Old
Boys
Argentinos Jrs 2x0 Racing Club
Gimnasia Jujuy 0x0 Gimnasia LP
Instituto 3x4 Tiro Federal
Olimpo 1x0 Colón
Boca Juniors 2x1 Banfield
Lanús 4x1 River Plate |
|
|
14ª
RODADA
11/11/2005 - Sexta-feira
Rosário Central 0x0
Banfield
12/11/2005 - Sábado
Argentinos Juniors 1x2
Quilmes
Gimnasia La Plata 3x1
Racing Club
Gimnasia Jujuy 0x1
Estudiantes
13/11/2005 - Domingo
Boca Juniors 0x1 Colón
Independiente 1x0 Vélez
Sarsfield
Instituto 1x4 River Plate
Lanús 1x1 Newell's Old
Boys
Olimpo 0x0 Arsenal
San Lorenzo 5x3 Tiro
Federal |
14ª
RODADA
08/04/2006
- Sábado
Newell´s Old Boys 1x2 Lanús
Estudiantes 0x4 Gimnasia Jujuy
Arsenal 0x0 Olimpo
Tiro Federal 0x1 San Lorenzo
09/04/2006
- Domingo
Vélez Sarsfield 0x2 Independiente
Racing Club 0x1 Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield 2x0 Rosário Central
Quilmes 2x1 Argentinos Jrs
River Plate 3x1 Instituto
Colón 1x2 Boca Juniors |
|
|
15ª
RODADA
15/11/2005 - Terça-feira
Quilmes 0x1 Gimnasia La
Plata
Racing Club 3x3 Gimnasia
Jujuy
16/11/2005 - Quarta-feira
Banfield 1x1 Lanús
Estudiantes 1x1
Independiente
Newell's Old Boys 5x0
Instituto
17/11/2005 - Quinta-feira
Arsenal 4x1 Boca
Juniors
Colón 2x0 Rosário Central
River Plate 5x1 San
Lorenzo
Tiro Federal 1x4
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield 2x0
Olimpo |
15ª
RODADA
15/04/2006
- Sábado
Instituto 1x2 Newell´s Old Boys
Argentinos Jrs 4x0 Tiro Federal
Lanús 0x2 Banfield
16/04/2006
- Domingo
Olimpo 2x2 Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia Jujuy 0x1 Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata 4x0 Quilmes
Independiente 0x3 Estudiantes
Rosário Central 2x0 Colón
San Lorenzo 0x0 River Plate
Boca Juniors 1x0 Arsenal |
|
|
16ª
RODADA
19/11/2005 - Sábado
Gimnasia Jujuy 1x1
Independiente
Instituto 0x0
Banfield
20/11/2005 - Domingo
Argentinos Jrs. 1x0
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata 1x1
Tiro Federal
Racing Club 4x1
Quilmes
Olimpo 3x0
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors 2x0
Vélez Sarsfield
Rosário Central 1x1
Arsenal
Lanús 3x1
Colón
21/11/2005 - Segunda-feira
San Lorenzo 4x2
Newell's Old Boys |
16ª
RODADA
22/04/2006
- Sábado
Independiente 0x0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Estudiantes 2x2 Olimpo
Colón 1x3 Lanús
23/04/2006
- Domingo
Newell´s Old Boys 1x1 San Lorenzo
Quilmes 0x3 Racing Club
Arsenal 1x1 Rosário Central
Banfield 2x0 Instituto
Tiro Federal 0x2 Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield 2x3 Boca Juniors
River Plate 2x2 Argentinos Jrs |
|
|
17ª
RODADA
25/11/2005 - Sexta-feira
Banfield 5x0
San Lorenzo
26/11/2005 - Sábado
Vélez Sarsfield 0x2
Rosário Central
Arsenal 1x2
Lanús
Tiro Federal 1x2
Racing Club
Colón 1x1
Instituto
27/11/2005 - Domingo
Estudiantes 1x3
Boca Juniors
Independiente 4x0
Olimpo
Quilmes 2x2
Gimnasia Jujuy
River Plate 1x3
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys 3x0
Argentinos Jrs. |
17ª
RODADA
28/04/2006
- Sexta-feira
San Lorenzo 1x0 Banfield
29/04/2006
- Sábado
Olimpo 0x2 Independiente
Racing Club 2x0 Tiro Federal
30/04/2006
- Domingo
Argentinos Jrs 1x1 Newell´s Old Boys
Boca Juniors 4x0 Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata 3x3 River Plate
Gimnasia Jujuy 2x1 Quilmes
Rosário Central 1x0 Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús 3x0 Arsenal
02/05/2006
- Terça-feira
Instituto 2x1 Colón |
|
|
18ª
RODADA
02/12/2005 - Sexta-feira
Argentinos Juniors 1x1
Banfield
03/12/2005 - Sábado
San Lorenzo 1x4
Colón
Quilmes 1x2
Tiro Federal
Rosário Central 1x1
Estudiantes
04/12/2005 - Domingo
Racing Club 1x1
River Plate
Gimnasia Jujuy 2x1
Olimpo
Instituto 0x2
Arsenal
Lanús 0x4
Vélez Sarsfield |
18ª
RODADA
05/05/2006
- Sexta-feira
Banfield 3x1 Argentinos Jrs
06/05/2006
- Sábado
Newell´s Old Boys 2x3 Gimnasia LP
Vélez Sarsfield 0x0 Lanús
07/05/2006
- Domingo
Arsenal 1x1 Instituto
Colón 0x1 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes 1x1 Rosário Central
Independiente 0x2 Boca Juniors
Olimpo 1x0 Gimnasia Jujuy
River Plate 0x2 Racing Club
Tiro Federal 1x1 Quilmes |
|
|
19ª
RODADA
09/12/2005 - Sexta-feira
Vélez Sarsfield 2x2
Instituto
10/12/2005 - Sábado
Arsenal 1x2
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes 2x2
Lanús
11/12/2005 - Domingo
Boca Juniors 2x0
Independiente
Tiro Federal 0x0
Gimnasia Jujuy
River Plate 1x1
Quilmes
Gimnasia LP 0x0
Newell's Old Boys
Colón 2x0
Argentinos Jrs. |
19ª
RODADA
12/05/2006
- Sexta-feira
Racing Club 1x1 Newell´s Old Boys
13/05/2006
- Sábado
Gimnasia La Plata 0x2 Banfield
San Lorenzo 0x2 Arsenal
14/05/2006
- Domingo
Argentinos Jrs 1x0 Colón
Boca Juniors 2x0 Olimpo
Gimnasia Jujuy 2x1 Tiro Federal
Instituto 1x1 Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús 1x1 Estudiantes
Rosário Central 2x0 Independiente
14/05/2006
- Domingo
Quilmes x River Plate
(suspenso com o placar de 1x3) |
|
|
Jogos Adiados
14/12/2005 - Quarta-feira
Independiente 2x2
Rosário Central
Olimpo 1x2
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys 0x1
Racing Club
Banfield 1x1
Gimnasia La Plata |
. |
|
|