PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
SEGUNDO
TURNO |
1ª
RODADA
23/08/2006
- Quarta-feira
Santos 1x0
Celtic
26/08/2006
- Sábado
Black Leopards 2x0 Moroka
Swallows
27/08/2006
- Domingo
Benoni PU 1x1 Ajax
Jomo Cosmos 2x0 AmaZulu
Maritzburg United 0x0 Bidvest Wits
Silver Stars 1x0 Golden Arrows
Supersport United 2x2 Kaizer Chiefs
14/02/2007
- Quarta-feira
Sundowns 2x1
Orlando Pirates |
16ª
RODADA
10/01/2007
- Quarta-feira
AmaZulu 1x0
Ajax
Benoni PU 0x1 Golden Arrows
Jomo Cosmos 1x0 Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 1x1 Bidvest Wits
Santos 2x1 Black Leopards
Silver Stars 0x0 Kaizer Chiefs
Supersport United 1x0 Moroka
Swallows
24/01/2007
- Quarta-feira
Maritzburg United
0x0 Celtic |
. |
. |
2ª
RODADA
09/09/2006
- Sábado
AmaZulu 0x0
Sundowns
Ajax 2x2 Golden Arrows
Supersport United 1x1 Santos
10/09/2006
- Domingo
Benoni PU 0x0 Kaizer Chiefs
Jomo Cosmos 1x1 Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg United 1x1 Black Leopards
Silver Stars 0x1 Moroka Swallows
16/05/2007
- Quarta-feira
Orlando Pirates 1x0 Celtic |
17ª
RODADA
13/01/2007
- Sábado
Sundowns 4x0
AmaZulu
14/01/2007
- Domingo
Kaizer Chiefs 2x0 Benoni PU
Bidvest Wits 0x4 Jomo Cosmos
Celtic 3x1 Orlando Pirates
Moroka Swallows 1x0 Silver Stars
17/01/2007
- Quarta-feira
Golden Arrows 0x2 Ajax
31/01/2007
- Quarta-feira
Black Leopards 1x0 Maritzburg United
14/02/2007
- Quarta-feira
Santos 2x1 Supersport United |
. |
. |
3ª
RODADA
13/09/2006
- Quarta-feira
Bidvest Wits 1x1
Ajax
Celtic 1x0 Benoni PU
Golden Arrows 1x0 Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs 2x2 Jomo Cosmos
Santos 3x0 Maritzburg United
Supersport United 2x0 AmaZulu
14/09/2006
- Quinta-feira
Black Leopards 0x0 Silver Stars
31/01/2007
- Quarta-feira
Moroka Swallows 2x2 Orlando
Pirates |
18ª
RODADA
19/01/2007
- Sexta-feira
Maritzburg United 0x0
Santos
20/01/2007
- Sábado
Ajax 1x0 Bidvest Wits
Sundowns 3x0 Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates 0x0 Moroka
Swallows
21/01/2007
- Domingo
AmaZulu 1x1 Supersport United
Jomo Cosmos 2x1 Kaizer Chiefs
Benoni PU 1x0 Celtic
Silver Stars 0x0 Black
Leopards |
. |
. |
4ª
RODADA
16/09/2006
- Sexta-feira
AmaZulu 2x1
Golden Arrows
Sundowns 2x0 Bidvest Wits
17/09/2006
- Sábado
Benoni PU 0x0 Moroka Swallows
Ajax 0x0 Kaizer Chiefs
Jomo Cosmos 1x0 Celtic
Silver Stars 5x2 Santos
28/10/2006
- Sábado
Maritzburg United 1x1 Supersport United
24/01/2007
- Quarta-feira
Orlando Pirates 2x0 Black Leopards |
19ª
RODADA
26/01/2007
- Sexta-feira
Santos 2x0
Silver Stars
27/01/2007
- Sábado
Black Leopards 0x2 Orlando
Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs 1x0 Ajax
28/01/2007
- Domingo
Moroka Swallows 1x0 Benoni PU
Supersport United 3x0 Maritzburg
United
Celtic 2x0 Jomo Cosmos
Golden Arrows 3x0 AmaZulu
Bidvest Wits 0x2 Sundowns |
. |
. |
5ª
RODADA
20/09/2006
- Quarta-feira
Black Leopards 1x2
Ajax
Celtic 1x0 Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs 1x2 Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg United 1x0 Orlando Pirates
Moroka Swallows 0x1 Sundowns
Santos 1x0 Jomo Cosmos
Silver Stars 2x0 AmaZulu
Supersport United 5x0 Benoni PU |
20ª
RODADA
02/02/2007
- Sexta-feira
Ajax 2x0
Celtic
03/02/2007
- Sábado
Jomo Cosmos 1x1 Moroka
Swallows
Sundowns 2x1 Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates 1x0 Santos
04/02/2007
- Domingo
AmaZulu 0x2 Maritzburg United
Benoni PU 1x2 Black Leopards
Golden Arrows 4x1 Bidvest Wits
Silver Stars 0x3 Supersport
United |
. |
. |
6ª
RODADA
30/09/2006
- Sábado
AmaZulu 1x1
Bidvest Wits
Ajax 1x2 Moroka Swallows
Sundowns 0x0 Celtic
01/10/2006
- Domingo
Benoni PU 4x0 Santos
Golden Arrows 1x2 Kaizer Chiefs
Jomo Cosmos 2x1 Black Leopards
Silver Stars 2x1 Maritzburg United
25/10/2006
- Quarta-feira
Orlando Pirates 0x1 Supersport
United |
21ª
RODADA
09/02/2007
- Sexta-feira
Santos 2x0
Benoni PU
10/02/2007
- Sábado
Black Leopards 1x2 Jomo Cosmos
Kaizer Chiefs 0x1 Golden Arrows
Maritzburg United 0x1 Silver Stars
Bidvest Wits 2x1 AmaZulu
11/02/2007
- Domingo
Moroka Swallows 2x0 Ajax
Supersport United 0x1 Orlando Pirates
21/02/2007
- Quarta-feira
Celtic 1x3 Sundowns |
. |
. |
7ª
RODADA
13/10/2006
- Sexta-feira
Bidvest Wits 1x0
Golden Arrows
14/10/2006
- Sábado
Black Leopards 1x1 Benoni PU
Kaizer Chiefs 0x0 Sundowns
Maritzburg United 2x2 AmaZulu
Supersport United 1x2 Silver Stars
15/10/2006
- Domingo
Celtic 2x1 Ajax
Moroka Swallows 1x2 Jomo Cosmos
06/12/2006
- Quarta-feira
Santos 2x3 Orlando Pirates |
22ª
RODADA
16/02/2007
- Sexta-feira
Ajax 0x1
Black Leopards
17/02/2007
- Sábado
Sundowns 1x0 Moroka
Swallows
Golden Arrows 1x2 Celtic
18/02/2007
- Domingo
AmaZulu 1x0 Silver Stars
Benoni PU 0x0 Supersport United
Bidvest Wits 0x1 Kaizer Chiefs
Jomo Cosmos 2x1 Santos
21/02/2007
- Quarta-feira
Orlando Pirates 1x0 Maritzburg
United |
. |
. |
8ª
RODADA
21/10/2006
- Sábado
Ajax 1x1
Santos
Orlando Pirates 2x0 Silver Stars
22/10/2006
- Domingo
Benoni PU 0x2 Maritzburg United
Golden Arrows 0x1 Moroka Swallows
Sundowns 3x0 Black Leopards
03/11/2006
- Sexta-feira
Bidvest Wits 1x0 Celtic
06/12/2006
- Quarta-feira
AmaZulu 0x2 Kaizer Chiefs
20/12/2006
- Quarta-feira
Jomo Cosmos 0x0 Supersport
United |
23ª
RODADA
28/02/2007
- Quarta-feira
Supersport United 1x1
Jomo Cosmos
02/03/2007
- Sexta-feira
Maritzburg United 1x1 Benoni PU
03/03/2007
- Sábado
Santos 0x2 Ajax
Kaizer Chiefs 1x2 AmaZulu
Moroka Swallows 1x0 Golden
Arrows
04/03/2007
- Domingo
Silver Stars 0x0 Orlando Pirates
Celtic 1x0 Bidvest Wits
07/03/2007
- Quarta-feira
Black Leopards 0x4 Sundowns |
. |
. |
9ª
RODADA
08/11/2006
- Quarta-feira
Black Leopards 3x0
Golden Arrows
Celtic 2x0 Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United 3x2 Jomo Cosmos
Moroka Swallows 0x4 Bidvest Wits
Orlando Pirates 2x1 AmaZulu
Santos 0x0 Sundowns
Silver Stars 1x0 Benoni PU
Supersport United 0x0 Ajax |
24ª
RODADA
10/03/2007
- Sábado
AmaZulu 0x0 Orlando
Pirates
Ajax 0x2 Supersport United
Jomo Cosmos 2x1 Maritzburg
United
Kaizer Chiefs 4x0 Celtic
Sundowns 2x1 Santos
11/03/2007
- Domingo
Benoni PU 0x0 Silver Stars
Bidvest Wits 0x2 Moroka Swallows
Golden Arrows 3x2 Black
Leopards |
. |
. |
10ª
RODADA
11/11/2006
- Sábado
Bidvest Wits 4x0
Black Leopards
Ajax 2x0 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs 2x0 Moroka Swallows
Sundowns 1x0 Supersport United
12/11/2006
- Domingo
AmaZulu 1x3 Celtic
Benoni PU 2x1 Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows 1x1 Santos
Jomo Cosmos 0x1 Silver Stars |
25ª
RODADA
30/03/2007
- Sexta-feira
Santos 1x1 Golden Arrows
31/03/2007
- Sábado
Black Leopards 1x0 Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg United 0x3 Ajax
Silver Stars 3x1 Jomo Cosmos
Supersport United 0x2 Sundowns
01/04/2007
- Domingo
Moroka Swallows 1x1 Kaizer
Chiefs
Orlando Pirates 3x2 Benoni PU
Celtic 1x0 AmaZulu |
. |
. |
11ª
RODADA
24/11/2006
- Sexta-feira
Santos 0x0
Bidvest Wits
25/11/2006
- Sábado
Black Leopards 1x3 Kaizer
Chiefs
Orlando Pirates 1x1 Jomo Cosmos
Supersport United 5x1 Golden Arrows
26/11/2006
- Domingo
Benoni PU 2x1 AmaZulu
Maritzburg United 1x2 Sundowns
Moroka Swallows 0x0 Celtic
Silver Stars 0x0 Ajax |
26ª
RODADA
07/04/2007
- Sábado
Ajax 1x2 Silver Stars
Celtic 1x3 Moroka Swallows
08/04/2007
- Domingo
AmaZulu 3x1 Benoni
PU
Kaizer Chiefs 0x2 Black Leopards
Jomo Cosmos 1x2 Orlando
Pirates
Golden Arrows 1x1
Supersport United
09/04/2007
- Segunda-feira
Bidvest Wits 1x2 Santos
11/04/2007
- Quarta-feira
Sundowns 1x0 Maritzburg United |
. |
. |
12ª
RODADA
06/12/2006
- Quarta-feira
Bidvest Wits 1x0
Supersport United
Celtic 3x2 Black Leopards
Golden Arrows 2x1 Maritzburg United
Jomo Cosmos 0x1 Benoni PU
20/12/2006
- Quarta-feira
AmaZulu 0x1 Moroka Swallows
Ajax 2x1 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs 3x2 Santos
Sundowns 0x0 Silver Stars |
27ª
RODADA
21/04/2007
- Sábado
Maritzburg United 1x1 Golden
Arrows
Black Leopards 1x1 Celtic
Moroka Swallows 0x0 AmaZulu
22/04/2007
- Domingo
Orlando Pirates 0x0 Ajax
Benoni PU 0x0 Jomo Cosmos
Santos 3x1 Kaizer Chiefs
Supersport United 1x0 Bidvest
Wits 25/04/2007
- Quarta-feira
Silver Stars 2x0 Sundowns |
. |
. |
13ª
RODADA
09/12/2006
- Sábado
Kaizer Chiefs 1x1
Orlando Pirates
Sundowns 1x2 Ajax
Santos 0x0 AmaZulu
10/12/2006
- Domingo
Benoni PU 2x1 Bidvest Wits
Black Leopards 1x0 Supersport
United
Jomo Cosmos 1x2 Golden Arrows
Maritzburg United 1x2 Moroka Swallows
Silver Stars 0x0 Celtic |
28ª
RODADA
25/04/2007
- Quarta-feira
Supersport United 0x1 Black
Leopards
27/04/2007
- Sexta-feira
Bidvest Wits 0x0 Benoni PU
28/04/2007
- Sábado
Moroka Swallows 3x2 Maritzburg
United
Ajax 2x1 Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 1x1 Kaizer
Chiefs
29/04/2007
- Domingo
AmaZulu 1x0 Santos
Celtic 2x1 Silver Stars
Golden Arrows 2x0 Jomo
Cosmos |
. |
. |
14ª
RODADA
13/12/2006
- Quarta-feira
Sundowns 5x2
Benoni PU
16/12/2006
- Sábado
AmaZulu 1x0 Black Leopards
17/12/2006
- Domingo
Celtic 1x2 Supersport United
Golden Arrows 1x1 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs 6x1 Maritzburg United
Moroka Swallows 2x0 Santos
24/12/2006
- Domingo
Ajax 3x0 Jomo Cosmos
07/03/2007
- Quarta-feira
Bidvest Wits 1x1 Silver
Stars |
29ª
RODADA
05/05/2007
- Sábado
Black Leopards 2x1 AmaZulu
11/05/2007
- Sexta-feira
Santos
0x3 Moroka
Swallows
12/05/2007
- Sábado
Jomo Cosmos 3x0 Ajax
Orlando Pirates 2x1 Golden
Arrows
Silver Stars 3x0 Bidvest Wits
13/05/2007
- Domingo
Supersport United 2x2 Celtic
Benoni PU 0x0 Sundowns
Maritzburg United 0x3 Kaizer
Chiefs |
. |
. |
- |
- |