CHAVE A |
CHAVE
H |
23/07/2019 -
Terça-feira |
24/07/2019 -
Quarta-feira |
River Plate 0x0
Cruzeiro |
San Lorenzo 0x0
Cerro Porteño
|
Local: Monumental de Nuñez (Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Local:
Nuevo Gasómetro
(Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
30/07/2019 -
Terça-feira |
31/07/2019 -
Quarta-feira |
Cruzeiro 0x0 River Plate
|
Cerro Porteño 2x1
San Lorenzo
|
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/BRA); |
Local:
General Pablo
Rojas (Assunção/PAR); |
#
Nos
pênaltis:
Cruzeiro
2x4
River
Plate
# |
Gols:
Bareiro
(SLO-pên)
17'
do
1º;
Larrivey
(CPO-pên)
10'
e
Óscar
Ruiz
(CPO)
17'
do
2º; |
Henrique
(perdeu),
De
La
Cruz
(0x1),
Fred
(1x1),
Montiel
(1x2), |
|
David
(perdeu),
Martínez
Quarta
(1x3),
Robinho
(2x3)
e
Borré
(2x4) |
|
CHAVE
B |
CHAVE
G |
23/07/2019 -
Terça-feira |
25/07/2019 -
Quinta-feira |
Godoy Cruz 2x2
Palmeiras |
Grêmio 2x0
Libertad
|
Local:
Malvinas
Argentinas
(Mendoza/ARG); |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/BRA); |
Gols:
Morro García
(GOD) 5' e Morro
García (GOD) 28'
e |
Gols:
Diego Tardelli
25' e David Braz
38' do 2º; |
Felipe Melo
(PAL) 33' do 1º;
Borja (PAL) 13'
do 2º; |
|
30/07/2019 -
Terça-feira |
01/08/2019 -
Quinta-feira |
Palmeiras 4x0
Godoy Cruz
|
Libertad 0x3
Grêmio |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/BRA); |
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco (Assunção/PAR); |
Gols:
Raphael Veiga
(pên) 11', Borja
29', Gustavo
Scarpa 38' e
Dudu 48' do 2º; |
Gols:
Jean Pyerre
(pên) 5', André
19' e André 46'
do 1º; |
CHAVE
C |
CHAVE
F |
24/07/2019 -
Quarta-feira |
24/07/2019 -
Quarta-feira |
Emelec 2x0
Flamengo |
Nacional 0x1
Internacional |
Local:
Geroge Capwell
(Guayaquil/EQU); |
Local: Gran Parque Central
(Montevidéu/URU); |
Gols:
Godoy 10' do 1º;
Caicedo 33' do
2º; |
Gol:
Guerrero 44' do
2º; |
31/07/2019 -
Quarta-feira |
31/07/2019 -
Quarta-feira |
Flamengo 2x0
Emelec
|
Internacional 2x0
Nacional
|
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/BRA); |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/BRA); |
Gols:
Gabriel (pên) 9'
e Gabriel 18' do
1º; |
Gols:
Rodrigo Moledo
16' do 1º;
Guerrero 48' do
2º; |
#
Nos
pênaltis:
Flamengo
4x2
Emelec
# |
|
Arrascaeta
(1x0),
Brayan
Tenório
(1x1),
Bruno
Henrique
(2x1),
Cortez
(2x2), |
|
Renê
(3x2),
Arroyo
(perdeu),
Rafinha
(4x2)
e
Queiroz
(perdeu) |
|
CHAVE
D |
CHAVE
E |
23/07/2019 -
Terça-feira |
24/07/2019 -
Quarta-feira |
LDU 3x1
Olimpia
|
Athletico
Paranaense 0x1
Boca Juniors
|
Local:
Casa Blanca
(Quito/EQU); |
Local:
Arena da Baixada
(Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Ayoví (LDU) 11'
do 1º; Rojas
(OLI) 15',
Jhojan Julio
(LDU) 28' e
Aguirre (LDU)
39' do 2º; |
Gol:
Mac Allister 37'
do 2º; |
30/07/2019 -
Terça-feira |
31/07/2019 -
Quarta-feira |
Olimpia 1x1
LDU
|
Boca Juniors 2x0
Athletico
Paranaense |
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco (Assunção/PAR); |
Local: La Bombonera (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |