SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO 1 |
Argentina
- Bolívia - Brasil - Venezuela |
12/02/08 |
Caracas |
2x0 |
San Lorenzo |
Brígido Iriarte |
13/02/08 |
Cruzeiro |
3x0 |
Real Potosí |
Mineirão |
21/02/08 |
San Lorenzo |
0x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Nuevo Gasómetro |
26/02/08 |
Caracas |
2x1 |
Real Potosí |
Brígido Iriarte |
04/03/08 |
Cruzeiro |
3x0 |
Caracas |
Mineirão |
11/03/08 |
Real Potosí |
2x3 |
San Lorenzo |
Mario Guzmán |
18/03/08 |
Caracas |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Brígido Iriarte |
25/03/08 |
San Lorenzo |
1x0 |
Real Potosí |
Nuevo Gasómetro |
01/04/08 |
Real Potosí |
3x1 |
Caracas |
Mario Guzmán |
03/04/08 |
Cruzeiro |
3x1 |
San Lorenzo |
Mineirão |
17/04/08 |
Real Potosí |
5x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Mario Guzmán |
17/04/08 |
San Lorenzo |
3x0 |
Caracas |
Nuevo Gasómetro |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro (BRA) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
2º
San Lorenzo (ARG) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
3º
Caracas (VEN) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
4º
Real Potosí (BOL) |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
|
GRUPO
2 |
Argentina
- Equador - Uruguai |
12/02/08 |
Dep Cuenca |
1x0 |
Estudiantes |
Alejandro
Aguilar |
14/02/08 |
Lanús |
3x1 |
Danubio |
La
Fortaleza |
21/02/08 |
Dep Cuenca |
0x0 |
Danubio |
Alejandro
Aguilar |
26/02/08 |
Estudiantes |
0x0 |
Lanús |
Jorge Luis
Hirsch |
05/03/08 |
Danubio |
1x2 |
Estudiantes |
Jardines
Hipódromo |
13/03/08 |
Lanús |
0x0 |
Dep Cuenca |
La
Fortaleza |
18/03/08 |
Estudiantes |
2x0 |
Danubio |
Jorge Luis
Hirsch |
20/03/08 |
Dep Cuenca |
1x1 |
Lanús |
Alejandro
Aguilar |
27/03/08 |
Danubio |
2x0 |
Dep Cuenca |
Centenário |
02/04/08 |
Lanús |
3x3 |
Estudiantes |
La
Fortaleza |
15/04/08 |
Danubio |
1x2 |
Lanús |
Jardines
Hipódromo |
15/04/08 |
Estudiantes |
2x0 |
Dep Cuenca |
Jorge Luis
Hirsch |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Estudiantes (ARG) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2º
Lanús (ARG) |
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3º
Dep Cuenca (EQU) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
4º
Danubio (URU) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
|
GRUPO 3 |
Argentina
- Chile - México - Venezuela |
20/02/08 |
Unión Maracaibo |
1x1 |
Boca Juniors |
Pachencho Romero |
21/02/08 |
Atlas |
3x0 |
Colo Colo |
Jalisco |
28/02/08 |
Unión Maracaibo |
1x3 |
Colo Colo |
Pachencho Romero |
06/03/08 |
Boca Juniors |
3x0 |
Atlas |
La Bombonera |
12/03/08 |
Atlas |
3x0 |
Unión Maracaibo |
Jalisco |
20/03/08 |
Colo Colo |
2x0 |
Boca Juniors |
David Arellano |
25/03/08 |
Unión Maracaibo |
1x1 |
Atlas |
Pachencho Romero |
27/03/08 |
Boca Juniors |
4x3 |
Colo Colo |
La Bombonera |
09/04/08 |
Atlas |
3x1 |
Boca Juniors |
Jalisco |
10/04/08 |
Colo Colo |
2x0 |
Unión Maracaibo |
David Arellano |
22/04/08 |
Colo Colo |
1x1 |
Atlas |
David Arellano |
22/04/08 |
Boca Juniors |
3x0 |
Unión Maracaibo |
La Bombonera |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlas (MEX) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
2º
Boca Juniors (ARG) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3º
Colo Colo (CHI) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
4º
Unión Maracaibo (VEN) |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
-10 |
|
GRUPO 4 |
Brasil
- Peru - Uruguai |
13/02/08 |
C.Bolognesi |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Modelo |
14/02/08 |
Cienciano |
2x1 |
Nacional |
Garcilaso
de la Vega |
19/02/08 |
C.Bolognesi |
0x1 |
Nacional |
Modelo |
27/02/08 |
Flamengo |
2x1 |
Cienciano |
Maracanã |
06/03/08 |
Nacional |
3x0 |
Flamengo |
Parque
Central |
11/03/08 |
Cienciano |
1x0 |
C.Bolognesi |
Garcilaso
de la Vega |
19/03/08 |
Flamengo |
2x0 |
Nacional |
Maracanã |
25/03/08 |
C.Bolognesi |
0x0 |
Cienciano |
Modelo |
03/04/08 |
Nacional |
1x0 |
C.Bolognesi |
Parque
Central |
09/04/08 |
Cienciano |
0x3 |
Flamengo |
Garcilaso
de la Vega |
23/04/08 |
Flamengo |
2x0 |
C.Bolognesi |
Maracanã |
23/04/08 |
Nacional |
3x1 |
Cienciano |
Centenário |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Flamengo (BRA) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2º
Nacional (URU) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
3º
Cienciano (PER) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
4º
C.Bolognesi (PER) |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
-5 |
|
GRUPO 5 |
Argentina
- Chile - México -
Peru |
14/02/08 |
Univ San Martín |
2x0 |
River Plate |
Monumental de
Lima |
20/02/08 |
América |
2x1 |
Univ Católica |
Azteca |
26/02/08 |
Univ San Martín |
0x1 |
Univ Católica |
Monumental de
Lima |
27/02/08 |
River Plate |
2x1 |
América |
Monumental de
Nuñez |
12/03/08 |
Univ Católica |
1x2 |
River Plate |
San Carlos
Apoquindo |
13/03/08 |
América |
3x1 |
Univ San Martín |
Azteca |
26/03/08 |
River Plate |
2x0 |
Univ Católica |
Monumental de
Nuñez |
26/03/08 |
Univ San Martín |
1x0 |
América |
Monumental de
Lima |
01/04/08 |
Univ Católica |
1x0 |
Univ San Martín |
San Carlos
Apoquindo |
03/04/08 |
América |
4x3 |
River Plate |
Azteca |
17/04/08 |
River Plate |
5x0 |
Univ San Martín |
Monumental de
Nuñez |
17/04/08 |
Univ Católica |
2x0 |
América |
San Carlos
Apoquindo |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
River Plate (ARG) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
2º
América (MEX) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
3º
Univ Católica (CHI) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º
Univ San Martín (PER) |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
|
GRUPO 6 |
Bolívia
- Brasil - Colômbia
- México |
13/02/08 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
0x0 |
Santos |
General
Santander |
19/02/08 |
Guadalajara |
2x0 |
San José |
Jalisco |
28/02/08 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
0x0 |
San José |
General
Santander |
04/03/08 |
Santos |
1x0 |
Guadalajara |
Vila Belmiro |
11/03/08 |
Guadalajara |
0x1 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
Jalisco |
19/03/08 |
San José |
2x1 |
Santos |
Jesus Bermúdez |
27/03/08 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
1x0 |
Guadalajara |
General
Santander |
01/04/08 |
Santos |
7x0 |
San José |
Vila Belmiro |
08/04/08 |
San José |
2x4 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
Jesus Bermúdez |
09/04/08 |
Guadalajara |
3x2 |
Santos |
Jalisco |
16/04/08 |
San José |
0x3 |
Guadalajara |
Jesus Bermúdez |
16/04/08 |
Santos |
2x1 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
Vila Belmiro |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cúcuta Deportivo (COL) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2º
Santos (BRA) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
3º
Guadalajara (MEX) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
4º
San José (BOL) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
|
GRUPO
7 |
Brasil
- Colômbia - Paraguai |
19/02/08 |
Audax Italiano |
1x2 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
La Flórida |
27/02/08 |
Atlético Nacional |
1x1 |
São Paulo |
Atanásio
Girardot |
05/03/08 |
São Paulo |
2x1 |
Audax Italiano |
Morumbi |
06/03/08 |
Atlético Nacional |
3x0 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
Atanásio
Girardot |
18/03/08 |
Audax Italiano |
1x0 |
Atlético Nacional |
La Flórida |
20/03/08 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
1x1 |
São Paulo |
Feliciano
Cáceres |
02/04/08 |
São Paulo |
1x0 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
Morumbi |
03/04/08 |
Atlético Nacional |
1x1 |
Audax Italiano |
Atanásio
Girardot |
10/04/08 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
1x3 |
Atlético Nacional |
Feliciano
Cáceres |
10/04/08 |
Audax Italiano |
1x0 |
São Paulo |
La Flórida |
23/04/08 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
4x1 |
Audax Italiano |
Feliciano
Cáceres |
23/04/08 |
São Paulo |
1x0 |
Atlético Nacional |
Morumbi |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
2º
Atl.Nacional (COL) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
1º
São Paulo (BRA) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3º
Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
4º
Audax Italiano (CHI) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
|
GRUPO
8 |
Argentina
- Brasil
- Equador - Paraguai |
20/02/08 |
Arsenal |
1x0 |
Libertad |
Júlio
Grondona |
20/02/08 |
LDU |
0x0 |
Fluminense |
Casa Blanca |
04/03/08 |
LDU |
2x0 |
Libertad |
Casa Blanca |
05/03/08 |
Fluminense |
6x0 |
Arsenal |
Maracanã |
12/03/08 |
Arsenal |
0x1 |
LDU |
Júlio
Grondona |
19/03/08 |
Libertad |
1x2 |
Fluminense |
Defensores del
Chaco |
26/03/08 |
LDU |
6x1 |
Arsenal |
Casa Blanca |
02/04/08 |
Fluminense |
2x0 |
Libertad |
Maracanã |
08/04/08 |
Libertad |
3x1 |
LDU |
Defensores del
Chaco |
09/04/08 |
Arsenal |
2x0 |
Fluminense |
Júlio
Grondona |
16/04/08 |
Libertad |
1x2 |
Arsenal |
Defensores del
Chaco |
17/04/08 |
Fluminense |
1x0 |
LDU |
Maracanã |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Fluminense (BRA) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
2º
LDU (EQU) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3º
Arsenal (ARG) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
4º
Libertad (PAR) |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
|
* Em negrito as equipes classificadas para a
próxima fase * |
. |