PRIMEIRA FASE |
CHAVE A |
Paraguai - Peru |
24/01/06 |
Nacional |
2x2 |
Universitário |
Assunção
(PAR) |
31/01/06 |
Universitário |
0x0 |
Nacional |
Lima (PER) |
CHAVE B |
Colômbia
- Uruguai |
27/01/06 |
Defensor |
2x2 |
Indep.Santa Fé |
Montevidéu
(URU) |
02/02/06 |
Indep.Santa Fé |
0x0 |
Defensor |
Bogotá
(COL) |
CHAVE C |
Argentina - Bolívia |
26/01/06 |
River Plate |
6x0 |
Oriente
Petrolero |
Buenos Aires
(ARG) |
02/02/06 |
Oriente
Petrolero |
0x2 |
River Plate |
St Cruz
Sierra (BOL) |
CHAVE D |
Chile - México |
24/01/06 |
Colo Colo |
1x3 |
Guadalajara |
Santiago
(CHI) |
31/01/06 |
Guadalajara |
5x3 |
Colo Colo |
Guadalajara (MEX) |
CHAVE E |
Brasil - Venezuela |
25/01/06 |
Palmeiras |
2x0 |
Deportivo
Táchira |
São Paulo
(BRA) |
01/02/06 |
Deportivo
Táchira |
2x4 |
Palmeiras |
San
Cristóbal (VEN) |
CHAVE F |
Brasil - Equador |
26/01/06 |
Deportivo
Cuenca |
1x1 |
Goiás |
Cuenca (EQU) |
01/02/06 |
Goiás |
3x0 |
Deportivo
Cuenca |
Goiânia
(BRA) |
* Em negritos as equipes classificadas para a próxima fase
* |
SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO 1 |
|
|
|
|
Caracas |
Cienciano |
Guadalajara |
São Paulo |
|
Brasil - México - Peru -
Venezuela |
08/02/06 |
Cienciano |
0x1 |
Guadalajara |
Cuzco
(PER) |
01/03/06 |
Caracas |
1x2 |
São Paulo |
Caracas
(VEN) |
07/03/06 |
Guadalajara |
1x1 |
Caracas |
Guadalajara (MEX) |
08/03/06 |
São Paulo |
4x1 |
Cienciano |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
14/03/06 |
Cienciano |
2x1 |
Caracas |
Cuzco
(PER) |
21/03/06 |
Guadalajara |
2x1 |
São Paulo |
Guadalajara (MEX) |
28/03/06 |
Caracas |
4x0 |
Cienciano |
Caracas
(VEN) |
05/04/06 |
São Paulo |
1x2 |
Guadalajara |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
12/04/06 |
Caracas |
0x0 |
Guadalajara |
Caracas
(VEN) |
12/04/06 |
Cienciano |
0x2 |
São Paulo |
Cuzco
(PER) |
20/04/06 |
São Paulo |
2x0 |
Caracas |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
20/04/06 |
Guadalajara |
0x0 |
Cienciano |
Guadalajara (MEX) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Paulo (BRA) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2º
Guadalajara (MEX) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3º
Caracas (VEN) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
4º
Cienciano (PER) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
|
GRUPO 2 |
|
|
|
|
Bolívar |
Estudiantes |
Indep.Santa Fé |
Sporting Cristal |
|
Argentina - Bolívia -
Colômbia
- Peru |
07/02/06 |
Bolívar |
1x0 |
Estudiantes |
La Paz
(BOL) |
09/02/06 |
Sporting
Cristal |
1x2 |
Indep.Santa Fé |
Lima
(PER) |
15/02/06 |
Indep.Santa Fé |
2x2 |
Bolívar |
Bogotá
(COL) |
21/02/06 |
Estudiantes |
4x3 |
Sporting
Cristal |
La
Plata (ARG) |
08/03/06 |
Sporting
Cristal |
2x1 |
Bolívar |
Lima
(PER) |
09/03/06 |
Indep.Santa Fé |
3x1 |
Estudiantes |
Bogotá
(COL) |
15/03/06 |
Bolívar |
1x2 |
Sporting
Cristal |
La Paz
(BOL) |
21/03/06 |
Estudiantes |
1x0 |
Indep.Santa Fé |
La
Plata (ARG) |
28/03/06 |
Bolívar |
1x0 |
Indep.Santa Fé |
La Paz
(BOL) |
04/04/06 |
Sporting
Cristal |
2x2 |
Estudiantes |
Lima
(PER) |
13/04/06 |
Estudiantes |
2x1 |
Bolívar |
La
Plata (ARG) |
13/04/06 |
Indep.Santa Fé |
2x1 |
Sporting
Cristal |
Bogotá
(COL) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Indep.Santa Fé (COL) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
2º
Estudiantes (ARG) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
3º
Sporting Cristal (PER) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
4º
Bolívar (BOL) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
|
GRUPO 3 |
|
|
|
|
Goiás |
Newell's Old Boys |
The Strongest |
Unión Española |
|
Argentina - Bolívia -
Brasil - Chile |
09/02/06 |
The Strongest |
3x2 |
Newell's Old
Boys |
La Paz
(BOL) |
14/02/06 |
Unión Española |
0x2 |
Goiás |
Santiago (CHI) |
21/02/06 |
Newell's Old
Boys |
2x0 |
Unión Española |
Rosário (ARG) |
22/02/06 |
Goiás |
2x0 |
The Strongest |
Goiânia
(BRA) |
28/02/06 |
Unión Española |
1x0 |
The Strongest |
Santiago (CHI) |
15/03/06 |
Goiás |
3x0 |
Newell's Old
Boys |
Goiânia
(BRA) |
22/03/06 |
Newell's Old
Boys |
0x0 |
Goiás |
Rosário (ARG) |
29/03/06 |
The Strongest |
0x1 |
Unión Española |
La Paz
(BOL) |
05/04/06 |
The Strongest |
1x0 |
Goiás |
La Paz
(BOL) |
11/04/06 |
Unión Española |
1x1 |
Newell's Old
Boys |
Santiago (CHI) |
19/04/06 |
Newell's Old
Boys |
2x0 |
The Strongest |
Rosário (ARG) |
19/04/06 |
Goiás |
0x0 |
Unión Española |
Goiânia
(BRA) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Goiás (BRA) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
2º
Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
3º
Unión Espanõla (CHI) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
4º
The Strongest (BOL) |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
|
GRUPO 4 |
|
|
|
|
Corinthians |
Deportivo Cáli |
Tigres |
Univ Católica |
|
Brasil - Chile -
Colômbia - México |
08/02/06 |
Univ Católica |
3x2 |
Tigres |
Santiago (CHI) |
15/02/06 |
Deportivo Cáli |
0x1 |
Corinthians |
Cáli
(COL) |
21/02/06 |
Tigres |
5x4 |
Deportivo Cáli |
Monterrey (MÉX) |
22/02/06 |
Corinthians |
2x2 |
Univ Católica |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
09/03/06 |
Tigres |
2x0 |
Corinthians |
Monterrey (MÉX) |
21/03/06 |
Univ Católica |
2x1 |
Deportivo Cáli |
Santiago (CHI) |
22/03/06 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Tigres |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
30/03/06 |
Deportivo Cáli |
2x3 |
Univ Católica |
Cáli
(COL) |
06/04/06 |
Univ Católica |
2x3 |
Corinthians |
Santiago (CHI) |
11/04/06 |
Deportivo Cáli |
2x2 |
Tigres |
Cáli
(COL) |
19/04/06 |
Corinthians |
3x0 |
Deportivo Cáli |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
19/04/06 |
Tigres |
1x0 |
Univ Católica |
Monterrey (MÉX) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Corinthians (BRA) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2º
Tigres (MEX) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
3º
Univ Católica (CHI) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
4º
Deportivo Cáli (COL) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO 5 |
|
|
|
|
Universitário |
LDU |
Rocha |
Vélez Sarsfield |
|
Argentina - Equador -
Peru - Uruguai |
07/02/06 |
Rocha |
0x0 |
Universitário |
Maldonado
(URU) |
07/02/06 |
LDU |
1x3 |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
Quito
(EQU) |
14/02/06 |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
3x0 |
Rocha |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
16/02/06 |
Universitário |
1x2 |
LDU |
Lima
(PER) |
07/03/06 |
Rocha |
3x2 |
LDU |
Maldonado
(URU) |
07/03/06 |
Universitário |
0x1 |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
Lima
(PER) |
14/03/06 |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
4x3 |
Universitário |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
16/03/06 |
LDU |
5x0 |
Rocha |
Quito
(EQU) |
06/04/06 |
LDU |
4x0 |
Universitário |
Quito
(EQU) |
11/04/06 |
Rocha |
0x5 |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
Maldonado
(URU) |
18/04/06 |
Universitário |
1x1 |
Rocha |
Lima
(PER) |
18/04/06 |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
2x2 |
LDU |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vélez Sarsfield (ARG) |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
12 |
2º
LDU (EQU) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
3º
Rocha (URU) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
-12 |
4º
Universitário (PER) |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO 6 |
|
|
|
|
Internacional |
Nacional |
Pumas |
Unión Maracaibo |
|
Brasil - México -
Uruguai - Venezuela |
08/02/06 |
Nacional |
2x0 |
Pumas |
Montevidéu (URU) |
16/02/06 |
Unión
Maracaibo |
1x1 |
Internacional |
Maracaibo (VEN) |
22/02/06 |
Pumas |
0x1 |
Unión
Maracaibo |
Cid
México (MÉX) |
23/02/06 |
Internacional |
3x0 |
Nacional |
Porto
Alegre (BRA) |
08/03/06 |
Pumas |
1x2 |
Internacional |
Cid
México (MÉX) |
09/03/06 |
Nacional |
0x0 |
Unión
Maracaibo |
Montevidéu (URU) |
16/03/06 |
Unión
Maracaibo |
2x3 |
Nacional |
Maracaibo (VEN) |
22/03/06 |
Internacional |
3x2 |
Pumas |
Porto
Alegre (BRA) |
30/03/06 |
Unión
Maracaibo |
3x0 |
Pumas |
Maracaibo (VEN) |
04/04/06 |
Nacional |
0x0 |
Internacional |
Montevidéu (URU) |
18/04/06 |
Pumas |
1x1 |
Nacional |
Cid
México (MÉX) |
18/04/06 |
Internacional |
4x0 |
Unión
Maracaibo |
Porto
Alegre (BRA) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Internacional (BRA) |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
2º
Nacional (URU) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
3º
Unión Maracaibo (VEN) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
4º
Pumas (MEX) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
-8 |
|
GRUPO 7 |
|
|
|
|
Atlético Nacional |
Cerro Porteño |
Palmeiras |
Rosário Central |
|
Argentina - Colômbia -
Paraguai |
09/02/06 |
Atl Nacional |
1x0 |
Rosário
Central |
Medellín (COL) |
15/02/06 |
Cerro Porteño |
0x0 |
Palmeiras |
Assunção (PAR) |
23/02/06 |
Rosário
Central |
0x2 |
Cerro Porteño |
Rosário
(ARG) |
02/03/06 |
Palmeiras |
3x2 |
Atl Nacional |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
14/03/06 |
Cerro Porteño |
1x5 |
Atl Nacional |
Assunção (PAR) |
15/03/06 |
Palmeiras |
0x0 |
Rosário
Central |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
23/03/06 |
Rosário
Central |
2x2 |
Palmeiras |
Rosário
(ARG) |
23/03/06 |
Atl Nacional |
2x2 |
Cerro Porteño |
Medellín (COL) |
04/04/06 |
Atl Nacional |
1x2 |
Palmeiras |
Medellín (COL) |
06/04/06 |
Cerro Porteño |
1x3 |
Rosário
Central |
Assunção (PAR) |
13/04/06 |
Rosário
Central |
1x2 |
Atl Nacional |
Rosário
(ARG) |
13/04/06 |
Palmeiras |
2x3 |
Cerro Porteño |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atl Nacional (COL) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
2º
Palmeiras (BRA) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
3º
Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
4º
Rosário Central (ARG) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
|
GRUPO 8 |
|
|
|
|
El
Nacional |
River Plate |
Libertad |
Paulista |
|
Argentina
- Brasil
- Equador -
Paraguai |
14/02/06 |
El Nacional |
1x1 |
Paulista |
Quito
(EQU) |
16/02/06 |
Libertad |
2x0 |
River Plate |
Assunção (PAR) |
02/03/06 |
Paulista |
0x0 |
Libertad |
Jundiaí
(BRA) |
08/03/06 |
River Plate |
4x3 |
El Nacional |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
16/03/06 |
River Plate |
4x1 |
Paulista |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
22/03/06 |
Libertad |
4x1 |
El Nacional |
Assunção (PAR) |
30/03/06 |
El Nacional |
1x1 |
Libertad |
Quito
(EQU) |
05/04/06 |
Paulista |
2x1 |
River Plate |
Jundiaí
(BRA) |
12/04/06 |
Libertad |
1x0 |
Paulista |
Assunção (PAR) |
12/04/06 |
El Nacional |
2x0 |
River Plate |
Quito
(EQU) |
20/04/06 |
River Plate |
1x0 |
Libertad |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
20/04/06 |
Paulista |
0x0 |
El Nacional |
Jundiaí
(BRA) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Libertad (PAR) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
2º
River Plate (ARG) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
3º
El Nacional (EQU) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
4º
Paulista (BRA) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
|
* Em negritos as equipes classificadas para a próxima fase
* |
. |
OITAVAS DE FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
25/04/2006 - Terça-feira |
CHAVE E |
Estudiantes |
2x0 |
Goiás |
La
Plata (ARG) |
CHAVE G |
LDU |
4x0 |
Atl Nacional |
Quito
(EQU) |
26/04/2006 - Quarta-feira |
CHAVE C |
River Plate |
3x2 |
Corinthians |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
CHAVE D |
Palmeiras |
1x1 |
São Paulo |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
CHAVE H |
Guadalajara |
3x0 |
Ind Santa Fé |
Guadalajara (MEX) |
27/04/2006 - Quinta-feira |
CHAVE A |
Newell's Old
Boys |
2x4 |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
Rosário
(ARG) |
CHAVE B |
Nacional |
1x2 |
Internacional |
Montevidéu (URU) |
CHAVE F |
Tigres |
0x0 |
Libertad |
Monterrey (MEX) |
Jogos de Volta |
02/05/2006 - Terça-feira |
CHAVE G |
Atl Nacional |
0x1 |
LDU |
Medellín (COL) |
CHAVE H |
Ind Santa Fé |
3x1 |
Guadalajara |
Bogotá
(COL) |
03/05/2006 - Quarta-feira |
CHAVE A |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
2x2 |
Newell's Old
Boys |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
CHAVE B |
Internacional |
0x0 |
Nacional |
Porto
Alegre (BRA) |
CHAVE D |
São Paulo |
2x1 |
Palmeiras |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
04/05/2006 - Quinta-feira |
CHAVE C |
Corinthians |
1x3 |
River Plate |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
CHAVE E |
Goiás |
3x1 |
Estudiantes |
Goiânia
(BRA) |
CHAVE F |
Libertad |
0x0 |
Tigres |
Assunção (PAR) |
# Nos pênaltis: Libertad-PAR
5x3
Tigres-MEX # |
* Em negritos as equipes classificadas para a próxima fase
* |
. |
QUARTAS DE FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
09/05/2006 - Terça-feira |
CHAVE I |
Guadalajara |
0x0 |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
Guadalajara (MEX) |
10/05/2006 - Quarta-feira |
CHAVE J |
LDU |
2x1 |
Internacional |
Quito
(EQU) |
CHAVE L |
Estudiantes |
1x0 |
São Paulo |
La
Plata (ARG) |
11/05/2006 - Quinta-feira |
CHAVE K |
River Plate |
2x2 |
Libertad |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
Jogos de Volta |
18/07/2006 - Terça-feira |
CHAVE K |
Libertad |
3x1 |
River Plate |
Assunção (PAR) |
19/07/2006 - Quarta-feira |
CHAVE J |
Internacional |
2x0 |
LDU |
Porto
Alegre (BRA) |
CHAVE L |
São Paulo |
1x0 |
Estudiantes |
São
Paulo (BRA) |
# Nos pênaltis: São Paulo
4x3
Estudiantes # |
20/07/2006 - Quinta-feira |
CHAVE I |
Vélez
Sarsfield |
1x2 |
Guadalajara |
Buenos
Aires (ARG) |
* Em negritos as equipes classificadas para a
Semi Final
* |
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
26/07/2006 - Quarta-feira |
GUADALAJARA 0x1
SÃO PAULO
|
Local:
Jalisco (Guadalajara-MEX); CHAVE M |
Árbitro:
Jorge Larrionda (URU); Gol: Rogério
Ceni (pênalti) 39' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Rodríguez (GUA), Lugano,
Leandro e Ricardo Oliveira (SP) |
27/07/2006 - Quinta-feira |
LIBERTAD 0x0
INTERNACIONAL
|
Local:
Defensores del Chaco (Assunção-PAR);
CHAVE N |
Árbitro:
Héctor Baldassi (ARG); Cartões Amarelos:
Guiñazu, |
Balbuena
(LIB), Fabiano Eller e Rentería (INT) |
Jogos de Volta |
02/08/2006 - Quarta-feira |
SÃO PAULO 3x0 GUADALAJARA
|
Local:
Morumbi (São Paulo-BRA);
Público:
66.860; |
Árbitro:
Daniel Giménez (ARG); Gols: Leandro
33' e Mineiro 40' do 1º; |
Ricardo
Oliveira 3' do 2º; Cartões
Amarelos: Souza (SP), Araújo, Omar
Bravo, |
Magallón,
Santana, Rodríguez e Bautista (GUA);
Expulsão:
Reynoso (GUA) |
03/08/2006 - Quinta-feira |
INTERNACIONAL
2x0
LIBERTAD
|
Local:
Beira Rio (Porto Alegre-BRA); Público:
50.548; |
Árbitro:
Oscar Ruiz (COL); Gols: Alex 18' e
Fernandão 23' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Edinho, Bolívar, Fernandão, |
Rafael Sóbis
(INT), López, Riveros e Sarabia (LIB) |
. |
. |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
09/08/2006 - Quarta-feira |
SÃO PAULO 1x2
INTERNACIONAL
|
Local:
Morumbi (São Paulo-BRA); Público:
71.476; |
Árbitro:
Jorge Larrionda (URU); Gols:
Rafael Sóbis 8', |
Rafael Sóbis 16' e Edcarlos
30' do 2º; Cartões
Amarelos: |
Souza e Fabão; Expulsões:
Josué 9' e Fabinho 36' do 1º. |
São Paulo:
Rogério Ceni, Fabão, Lugano e Edcarlos
(Aloísio); |
Souza, Josué,
Mineiro, Danilo (Lenílson) e Júnior; Leandro |
(Richarlysson)
e Ricardo Oliveira. Técnico:
Murici Ramalho. |
Internacional:
Clemer, Ceará (Wellington Monteiro), Fabiano
Eller, |
Bolívar e
Jorge Wágner; Fabinho, Edinho, Alex (Índio)
e Tinga; |
Fernandão e
Rafael Sóbis (Michel). Técnico:
Abel Braga. |
2º Jogo |
16/08/2006 - Quarta-feira |
INTERNACIONAL 2x2 SÃO PAULO
|
Local:
Beira Rio (Porto Alegre-BRA); Público:
47.000; |
Árbitro:
Horácio Elizondo (ARG); |
Gols:
Fernandão 29' do 1º; Fabão 6', Tinga 20' e
Lenílson 40' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Alex, Bolívar, Fernandão,
Jorge Wágner, |
Tinga, Edinho e
Aloísio; Expulsão:
Tinga 21' do 2º tempo. |
Internacional:
Clemer, Índio, Fabiano
Eller e Bolívar; |
Ceará, Edinho,
Tinga, Alex (Michel) e Jorge Wágner; |
Fernandão e
Rafael Sóbis (Ediglê). Técnico:
Abel Braga. |
São Paulo:
Rogério Ceni, Fabão, Lugano e Edcarlos
(André Dias); |
Souza,
Mineiro, Richarlysson (Thiago), Danilo (Lenílson) e |
Júnior;
Leandro
e Aloísio. Técnico:
Murici Ramalho. |
. |
. |