PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
GÊNUS RONDONIENSE |
JI-PARANÁ |
PIMENTENSE |
(Porto Velho) |
(Ji-Paraná) |
(Pimenta Bueno) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
SHALLON |
ULBRA |
UNIÃO CACOALENSE |
VILHENA |
(Porto Velho) |
(Ji-Paraná) |
(Cacoal) |
(Vilhena) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
04/03/2006
- Sábado |
20h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
3x0 |
Shallon |
Biancão |
05/03/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Gênus |
1x0 |
U.Cacoalense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
16h00 |
Vilhena |
1x2 |
Ulbra |
Portal da Amazônia |
2ª
Rodada |
11/03/2006
- Sábado |
20h00 |
U.Cacoalense |
2x0 |
Pimentense |
Aglair Tonelli |
12/03/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Ulbra |
4x0 |
Gênus |
Biancão |
16h00 |
Shallon |
0x1 |
Vilhena |
Aluízio Ferreira |
3ª
Rodada |
18/03/2006
- Sábado |
20h00 |
Vilhena |
1x0 |
U.Cacoalense |
Portal da Amazônia |
19/03/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Pimentense |
0x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Luiz Alves Ataíde |
16h00 |
Gênus |
1x0 |
Shallon |
Aluízio Ferreira |
4ª
Rodada |
23/03/2006
- Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
2x1 |
Ulbra |
Biancão |
20h00 |
U.Cacoalense |
2x0 |
Shallon |
Aglair Tonelli |
24/03/2006
- Sexta-feira |
16h30 |
Gênus |
0x2 |
Pimentense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
5ª
Rodada |
26/03/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Shallon |
2x2 |
Pimentense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
16h00 |
Ulbra |
1x1 |
U.Cacoalense |
Biancão |
28/03/2006
- Terça-feira |
20h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
1x1 |
Vilhena |
Biancão |
6ª
Rodada |
01/04/2006
- Sábado |
20h00 |
Vilhena |
3x1 |
Gênus |
Portal da Amazônia |
20h00 |
U.Cacoalense |
0x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aglair Tonelli |
02/04/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Pimentense |
0x1 |
Ulbra |
Luiz Alves Ataíde |
7ª
Rodada |
08/04/2006
- Sábado |
20h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
5x0 |
Gênus |
Biancão |
09/04/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Shallon |
2x6 |
Ulbra |
Aluízio Ferreira |
16h00 |
Pimentense |
3x3 |
Vilhena |
Luiz Alves Ataíde |
8ª
Rodada |
15/04/2006
- Sábado |
20h00 |
U.Cacoalense |
1x0 |
Gênus |
Aglair Tonelli |
16/04/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Ulbra |
2x1 |
Vilhena |
Biancão |
16h00 |
Shallon |
4x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluízio Ferreira |
9ª
Rodada |
20/04/2006
- Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Vilhena |
4x0 |
Shallon |
Portal da Amazônia |
20h00 |
Pimentense |
1x2 |
U.Cacoalense |
Luiz Alves Ataíde |
21/04/2006
- Sexta-feira |
16h00 |
Gênus |
1x5 |
Ulbra |
Aluízio Ferreira |
10ª
Rodada |
22/04/2006
- Sábado |
20h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
1x0 |
Pimentense |
Biancão |
23/04/2006
- Domingo |
17h15 |
U.Cacoalense |
0x2 |
Vilhena |
Aglair Tonelli |
16h00 |
Shallon |
4x8 |
Gênus |
Aluízio Ferreira |
11ª
Rodada |
30/04/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Ulbra |
2x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Biancão |
16h00 |
Shallon |
2x7 |
U.Cacoalense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
16h00 |
Pimentense |
3x2 |
Gênus |
Luiz Alves Ataíde |
12ª
Rodada |
04/05/2006
- Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Vilhena |
4x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Portal da Amazônia |
20h00 |
U.Cacoalense |
1x0 |
Ulbra |
Aglair Tonelli |
20h00 |
Pimentense |
9x0 |
Shallon |
Luiz Alves Ataíde |
13ª
Rodada |
07/05/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Gênus |
2x1 |
Vilhena |
Aluízio Ferreira |
16h00 |
Ulbra |
2x0 |
Pimentense |
Biancão |
09/05/2006
- Terça-feira |
16h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
2x0 |
U.Cacoalense |
Biancão |
14ª
Rodada |
13/05/2006
- Sábado |
20h00 |
Vilhena |
3x1 |
Pimentense |
Portal da Amazônia |
14/05/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Ulbra |
21x0 |
Shallon |
Biancão |
16h00 |
Gênus |
3x2 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluízio Ferreira |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ulbra |
28 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
47 |
10 |
37 |
2º
Vilhena |
23 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
25 |
13 |
12 |
3º
União Cacoalense |
20 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
4º
Ji-Paraná |
18 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
15 |
3 |
5º
Gênus |
15 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
19 |
30 |
-11 |
6º
Pimentense |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
7º
Shallon |
4 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
14 |
64 |
-50 |
|
* Em
negrito os classificados para a Semi Final * |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos
de Ida |
17/05/2006
- Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
1x5 |
Ulbra |
Biancão |
20h00 |
U.Cacoalense |
1x2 |
Vilhena |
Aglair Tonelli |
Jogos
de Volta |
21/05/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Ulbra |
4x2 |
Ji-Paraná |
Biancão |
16h00 |
Vilhena |
0x0 |
U.Cacoalense |
Portal da Amazônia |
* Em
negrito os classificados para a Final * |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
28/05/2006
- Domingo |
VILHENA
0x1
ULBRA |
Local: Portal da
Amazônia (Vilhena - 16h00); Público: 2.390; |
Gol: Dudu 38' do 2º
tempo. |
2º Jogo |
04/06/2006
- Domingo |
ULBRA
0x1 VILHENA |
Local: Biancão
(Ji-Paraná - 16h00); Público: 2.500; |
Árbitro: Almir
Belarmino Caetano (RO); Gol: Miro 6' do 2º; |
Ulbra: Rocha, Da
Costa, Simônio, Dudu e Andrade; |
Wanderson, César Baiano,
Leivinha e Miro (Robert); |
César (Edelson) e Sousa.
Técnico: Dado Cavalcanti. |
Vilhena:
Vinícius, Róbson, Marcus Aurélio, Vagner Leonardelli e |
Toninho; Zé Ricarte,
Vandir, Nenego (Fábio Renato) e |
Edílson (Ednaldo); Miro e
Júlio César. Técnico: Da Costa. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ulbra |
37 |
16 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
57 |
14 |
43 |
2º
Vilhena |
30 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
15 |
13 |
3º
União Cacoalense |
21 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
17 |
12 |
5 |
4º
Ji-Paraná |
18 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
24 |
-3 |
5º
Gênus |
15 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
19 |
30 |
-11 |
6º
Pimentense |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
7º
Shallon |
4 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
14 |
64 |
-50 |
|
. |
. |