1ª
Rodada
02/06/2010
- Quarta-feira
15h00 - Goytacaz OxW
Mesquita Ferreirão,
Cardoso Moreira
# Derrota por
ausência de
ambulância no
estádio #
15h00 - Profute 5x0 Portuguesa
Alzirão, Itaboraí
15h00 - São Cristóvão 2x1 Angra dos
Reis Figueira de
Melo, Rio de Janeiro
2ª
Rodada
05/06/2010
- Sábado
15h00 - Mesquita 0x0 São Cristóvão
Louzadão, Mesquita
15h00 - Portuguesa 1x1 Goytacaz
Luso-Brasileiro, Rio
de Janeiro
15h00 - Angra dos Reis 2x0 Profute
Jair Toscano de
Brito, Angra dos
Reis
3ª
Rodada
09/06/2010
- Quarta-feira
15h00 - São Cristóvão 3x1 Portuguesa
Figueira de Melo,
Rio de Janeiro
15h00 - Goytacaz 0x2 Profute
Ferreirão, Cardoso
Moreira
15h00 - Mesquita 2x0 Angra dos Reis
Louzadão, Mesquita
4ª
Rodada
12/06/2010
- Sábado
15h00 - Profute 2x2 São Cristóvão
Alzirão, Itaboraí
15h00 - Angra dos Reis *x* Goytacaz
Jair Toscano de
Brito, Angra dos
Reis
# Os dois clubes
estavam suspensos
pela Federação e não
somaram pontos #
15h00 - Portuguesa WxO Mesquita
Luso-Brasileiro, Rio
de Janeiro
# Derrota devido a
suspensão imposta ao
Mesquita pela
Federação #
5ª
Rodada
19/06/2010
- Sábado
15h00 - São Cristóvão 2x0 Goytacaz
Figueira de Melo,
Rio de Janeiro
15h00 - Mesquita 2x1 Profute
Louzadão, Mesquita
15h00 - Angra dos Reis 3x1 Portuguesa
Jair Toscano, Angra
dos Reis
6ª
Rodada
23/06/2010
- Quarta-feira
15h00 - Angra dos Reis 2x0 São
Cristóvão Jair
Toscano de Brito,
15h00 - Mesquita 1x1 Goytacaz
Louzadão, Mesquita
15h00 - Portuguesa 1x0 Profute
Luso-Brasileiro, Rio
de Janeiro
7ª
Rodada
26/06/2010
- Sábado
15h00 - São Cristóvão 1x1 Mesquita
Figueira de Melo,
Rio de Janeiro
15h00 - Goytacaz 2x2 Portuguesa
Aryzão, Campos dos
Goytacazes
15h00 - Profute 4x2 Angra dos Reis
Alzirão, Itaboraí
8ª
Rodada
03/07/2010
- Sábado
15h00 - Portuguesa 1x1 São Cristóvão
Luso-Brasileiro, Rio
de Janeiro
15h00 - Profute 1x3 Goytacaz Alzirão,
Itaboraí
15h00 - Angra dos Reis 4x0 Mesquita
Jair Toscano, Angra
dos Reis
9ª
Rodada
07/07/2010
- Quarta-feira
15h00 - São Cristóvão 1x0 Profute
Figueira de Melo,
Rio de Janeiro
15h00 - Goytacaz 1x0 Angra dos Reis
Aryzão, Campos dos
Goytacazes
15h00 - Mesquita 1x0 Portuguesa
Louzadão, Mesquita
10ª
Rodada
10/07/2010
- Sábado
15h00 - Goytacaz 3x2 São Cristóvão
Aryzão, Campos dos
Goytacazes
15h00 - Profute 3x2 Mesquita Alzirão,
Itaboraí
15h00 - Portuguesa 5x0 Angra dos Reis
Luso-Brasileiro, Rio
de Janeiro
|