PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
BARRAS |
CORISABBÁ |
FLAMENGO |
PARNAHYBA |
(Barras) |
(Floriano) |
(Teresina) |
(Parnaíba) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
PIAUÍ |
PICOS |
4 DE JULHO |
RÍVER |
(Teresina) |
(Picos) |
(Piripiri) |
(Teresina) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
26/01/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x1 |
Ríver |
Tibério Nunes |
20h00 |
4 de Julho |
0x0 |
Piauí |
Ytacoatiara |
27/01/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Barras |
1x1 |
Parnahyba |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
2x1 |
Picos |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
2ª Rodada |
02/02/2013 - Sábado |
20h00 |
Picos |
2x0 |
4 de Julho |
Helvídio Nunes |
03/02/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
2x0 |
Corisabbá |
Mão Santa |
17h00 |
Piauí |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
04/02/2013 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Ríver |
2x0 |
Barras |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
3ª Rodada |
06/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Flamengo |
4x2 |
Parnahyba |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
07/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Barras |
2x0 |
Picos |
Juca Fortes |
20h00 |
4 de Julho |
1x3 |
Ríver |
Ytacoatiara |
4ª Rodada |
16/02/2013 - Sábado |
19h00 |
Picos |
2x0 |
Corisabbá |
Helvídio Nunes |
17/02/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
3x1 |
4 de Julho |
Mão Santa |
17h00 |
Ríver |
0x2 |
Flamengo |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
18/02/2013 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Piauí |
4x2 |
Barras |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
5ª Rodada |
23/02/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Corisabbá |
2x3 |
Barras |
Tibério Nunes |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
1x1 |
Piauí |
Mão Santa |
20h00 |
Picos |
0x1 |
Ríver |
Helvídio Nunes |
24/02/2013 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
0x3 |
4 de Julho |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
Complemento da 3ª Rodada |
27/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Corisabbá |
2x2 |
Piauí |
Tibério Nunes |
6ª Rodada |
02/03/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Barras |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Juca Fortes |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
3x2 |
Picos |
Mão Santa |
20h00 |
4 de Julho |
1x2 |
Corisabbá |
Ytacoatiara |
03/03/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Barras |
1x1 |
Piauí |
Juca Fortes |
7ª Rodada |
09/03/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
4 de Julho |
1x1 |
Barras |
Ytacoatiara |
17h00 |
Ríver |
3x1 |
Parnahyba |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
20h00 |
Picos |
0x2 |
Piauí |
Helvídio Nunes |
11/03/2013 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Flamengo |
0x2 |
Corisabbá |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
8ª Rodada |
16/03/2013 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Ríver |
1x0 |
Corisabbá |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
20h00 |
Picos |
1x1 |
Flamengo |
Helvídio Nunes |
17/03/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
3x2 |
Barras |
Mão Santa |
17h00 |
Piauí |
0x3 |
4 de Julho |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
9ª Rodada |
23/03/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x2 |
Parnahyba |
Tibério Nunes |
20h00 |
4 de Julho |
4x2 |
Picos |
Ytacoatiara |
24/03/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Barras |
1x2 |
Ríver |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
5x1 |
Piauí |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
10ª Rodada |
27/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
17h45 |
Piauí |
1x4 |
Corisabbá |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
20h00 |
Picos |
5x0 |
Barras |
Helvídio Nunes |
20h00 |
Parnahyba |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Mão Santa |
20h00 |
Ríver |
1x0 |
4 de Julho |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
11ª Rodada |
06/04/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
4 de Julho |
1x3 |
Flamengo |
Ytacoatiara |
17h00 |
Ríver |
3x2 |
Picos |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
07/04/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Barras |
1x0 |
Corisabbá |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Piauí |
1x0 |
Parnahyba |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
12ª Rodada |
13/04/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Corisabbá |
2x1 |
4 de Julho |
Tibério Nunes |
20h00 |
Flamengo |
1x1 |
Barras |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
14/04/2013 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Piauí |
2x1 |
Ríver |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
17h00 |
Picos |
0x0 |
Parnahyba |
Helvídio Nunes |
13ª Rodada |
20/04/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Corisabbá |
3x3 |
Picos |
Tibério Nunes |
17h00 |
4 de Julho |
2x0 |
Parnahyba |
Ytacoatiara |
21/04/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Barras |
3x1 |
Piauí |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
0x0 |
Ríver |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
14ª Rodada |
24/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Piauí |
3x3 |
Picos |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
20h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x1 |
Flamengo |
Tibério Nunes |
20h00 |
Parnahyba |
4x1 |
Ríver |
Mão Santa |
20h00 |
Barras |
1x4 |
4 de Julho |
Juca Fortes |
4 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ríver |
27 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
2º
Parnahyba |
22 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
22 |
19 |
3 |
3º
Flamengo |
22 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
19 |
13 |
6 |
4º
Piauí |
18 |
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
19 |
25 |
-6 |
5º
4 de Julho |
17 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
22 |
20 |
2 |
6º
Corisabbá |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
21 |
-1 |
7º
Barras |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
26 |
-8 |
8º
Picos |
13 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
24 |
-1 |
|
|
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
28/04/2013 - Domingo |
Flamengo
2x0 Parnahyba |
Local:
Lindolfo Monteiro (Teresina - 17h00); |
Gols:
Neilson 11' e Niel 24' do 1º; |
29/04/2013 - Segunda-feira |
Piauí
1x2 Ríver |
Local:
Lindolfo Monteiro (Teresina - 20h00); |
Gols:
Kamar (RIV) 27' do 1º; Maranhão (RIV) 14' e
Fabiano (PIA) 41' do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
05/05/2013 - Domingo |
Parnahyba
4x1 Flamengo |
Local:
Mão Santa (Parnaíba - 16h00); |
Gols:
Capela (PAR) 3' e Ramón (PAR) 40' do 1º;
Alessandro (FLA) 39' e |
Zé Rodrigues
(PAR) 42' do 2º; Capela (PAR) 12' do 1º da
prorrogação. |
Ríver
1x2 Piauí |
Local:
Lindolfo Monteiro (Teresina - 17h00); |
Gols:
Kamar (RIV) 12', Fabiano (PIA) 40' e Fabiano
(PIA) 47' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
12/05/2013 - Domingo |
PARNAHYBA
1x0 RÍVER |
Local:
Mão Santa (Parnaíba - 16h00); |
Árbitro:
Francisco Pereira de Lima Júnior (PI); |
Gol:
Luciano 35' do 1º; |
2º Jogo |
19/05/2013 - Domingo |
RÍVER
2x2 PARNAHYBA |
Local:
Lindolfo Monteiro (Teresina - 17h00); |
Público:
5.128; Árbitro:
Antônio Dib Moraes (PI); |
Gols:
Kamar 9' e Jeferson 39' do 1º; Gilmar Bahia
8' e Jô (contra) 41' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Jeferson, Ivan. Luciano, Ramón e Gilmar
Bahia; Expulsão:
Gilmar Bahia. |
RÍVER:
Robinho, Tote, Aderaldo, Jô e Rodolfo; |
Célio, Neto,
Jeferson e Tiago Marabá (Curiri); |
Kamar e Gabriel
(Israel). Técnico: Edson Porto. |
PARNAHYBA:
Aranha, Ivan, Eridon, Gilmar Bahia e Rian; |
Ramón,
Idelvando, Luciano (Marcos Gasolina) e
Capela; |
Zé Rodrigues
(Raiff) e Fabinho (Barata). Técnico:
Paulo Moroni. |
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Parnahyba |
29 |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
29 |
24 |
5 |
2º
Ríver |
31 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
21 |
4 |
3º
Flamengo |
25 |
16 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
22 |
17 |
5 |
4º
Piauí |
21 |
16 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
22 |
28 |
-6 |
5º
4 de Julho |
17 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
22 |
20 |
2 |
6º
Corisabbá |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
21 |
-1 |
7º
Barras |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
26 |
-8 |
8º
Picos |
13 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
24 |
-1 |
|
|
. |