PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
BARRAS |
COMERCIAL |
CORISABBÁ |
FLAMENGO |
(Barras) |
(Campo
Maior) |
(Floriano) |
(Teresina) |
126 km
da Capital |
84 km da
Capital |
240 km
da Capital |
Capital |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
PARNAHYBA |
PIAUÍ |
4 DE JULHO |
RÍVER |
(Parnaíba) |
(Teresina) |
(Piripiri) |
(Teresina) |
350 km
da Capital |
Capital |
180 km
da Capital |
Capital |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
1ª Rodada |
11/03/2007 - Domingo |
15h45 |
4 de Julho |
0x0 |
Corisabbá |
Helvídio
Nunes |
15h45 |
Comercial |
2x2 |
Flamengo |
Deusdeth
Melo |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
1x0 |
Barras |
Mão Santa |
17h00 |
Piauí |
1x2 |
Ríver |
Albertão |
2ª Rodada |
14/03/2007 - Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
Ríver |
2x0 |
Comercial |
Albertão |
20h00 |
Barras |
3x0 |
Piauí |
Juca Fortes |
20h00 |
Corisabbá |
2x0 |
Parnahyba |
Tibério
Nunes |
20h30 |
Flamengo |
2x1 |
4 de Julho |
Albertão |
3ª Rodada |
18/03/2007 - Domingo |
15h45 |
4 de Julho |
1x2 |
Barras |
Helvídio
Nunes |
15h45 |
Comercial |
0x0 |
Corisabbá |
Deusdeth
Melo |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
2x2 |
Ríver |
Mão Santa |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
0x0 |
Piauí |
Albertão |
4ª Rodada |
21/03/2007 - Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
Piauí |
1x2 |
4 de Julho |
Albertão |
20h00 |
Barras |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Juca Fortes |
20h00 |
Parnahyba |
1x0 |
Comercial |
Mão Santa |
20h30 |
Ríver |
1x0 |
Corisabbá |
Albertão |
5ª Rodada |
25/03/2007 - Domingo |
09h00 |
4 de Julho |
2x1 |
Parnahyba |
Helvídio
Nunes |
15h45 |
Comercial |
2x1 |
Barras |
Deusdeth
Melo |
16h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x2 |
Piauí |
Tibério
Nunes |
16h00 |
Ríver |
1x0 |
Flamengo |
Albertão |
6ª Rodada |
01/04/2007 - Domingo |
15h45 |
4 de Julho |
1x2 |
Ríver |
Helvídio
Nunes |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
2x0 |
Flamengo |
Mão Santa |
17h00 |
Corisabbá |
0x1 |
Barras |
Tibério
Nunes |
17h00 |
Piauí |
0x0 |
Comercial |
Albertão |
7ª Rodada |
07/04/2007 - Sábado |
15h45 |
Comercial |
3x1 |
4 de Julho |
Deusdeth
Melo |
16h00 |
Barras |
0x3 |
Ríver |
Juca Fortes |
09/04/2007 - Segunda-feira |
18h30 |
Flamengo |
4x0 |
Corisabbá |
Albertão |
20h30 |
Piauí |
0x1 |
Parnahyba |
Albertão |
8ª Rodada |
15/04/2007 - Domingo |
15h45 |
Comercial |
0x0 |
Piauí |
Deusdeth
Melo |
16h00 |
Barras |
3x0 |
Corisabbá |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Ríver |
2x1 |
4 de Julho |
Albertão |
20h00 |
Flamengo |
0x3 |
Parnahyba |
Albertão |
9ª Rodada |
21/04/2007 - Sábado |
15h45 |
4 de Julho |
1x1 |
Flamengo |
Helvídio
Nunes |
15h45 |
Comercial |
1x1 |
Ríver |
Deusdeth
Melo |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
2x0 |
Corisabbá |
Mão Santa |
17h00 |
Piauí |
1x0 |
Barras |
Albertão |
10ª Rodada |
25/04/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x0 |
Comercial |
Tibério
Nunes |
20h00 |
Barras |
3x3 |
4 de Julho |
Juca Fortes |
18h00 |
Piauí |
3x2 |
Flamengo |
Albertão |
20h00 |
Ríver |
4x2 |
Parnahyba |
Albertão |
11ª Rodada |
28/04/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
1x1 |
4 de Julho |
Mão Santa |
16h00 |
Barras |
2x0 |
Comercial |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
0x1 |
Ríver |
Albertão |
12ª Rodada |
01/05/2007 - Terça-feira |
15h45 |
4 de Julho |
3x0 |
Piauí |
Helvídio
Nunes |
15h45 |
Comercial |
1x0 |
Parnahyba |
Deusdeth
Melo |
17h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x2 |
Ríver |
Tibério
Nunes |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
2x2 |
Barras |
Albertão |
13ª Rodada |
06/05/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x0 |
4 de Julho |
Tibério
Nunes |
16h00 |
Barras |
4x1 |
Parnahyba |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Ríver |
0x5 |
Piauí |
Albertão |
09/05/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Flamengo |
1x4 |
Comercial |
Albertão |
Complemento da
11ª Rodada |
09/05/2007 - Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
Piauí |
2x0 |
Corisabbá |
Albertão |
14ª Rodada |
13/05/2007 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x2 |
Flamengo |
Tibério
Nunes |
16h00 |
4 de Julho |
6x3 |
Comercial |
Helvídio
Nunes |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
1x0 |
Piauí |
Mão Santa |
16h00 |
Ríver |
1x1 |
Barras |
Albertão |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ríver |
33 |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
24 |
15 |
9 |
2º
Parnahyba |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
3º
Barras |
22 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
4º
Piauí |
18 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
5º
Comercial |
17 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
18 |
-2 |
6º
4 de Julho |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
23 |
22 |
1 |
7º
Flamengo |
14 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
16 |
21 |
-5 |
8º
Corisabbá |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
19 |
-12 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
20/05/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Piauí |
0x4 |
Ríver |
Albertão |
16h00 |
Barras |
0x0 |
Parnahyba |
Juca
Fortes |
Jogos de Volta |
27/05/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ríver |
0x0 |
Piauí |
Albertão |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
1x2 |
Barras |
Mão
Santa |
* Em negrito os classificados para a Final * |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
03/06/2007 - Domingo |
RÍVER
4x1
BARRAS |
Local:
Albertão (Teresina - 17h00); |
Árbitro:
Wladyerrisson Silva Oliveira (CE); |
Gols:
Juniel (BAR) 3', Euzébio (RIV) 14' e
Wanderson (RIV) 34' do 1º; |
Wanderson (RIV-pênalti)
22' e Osvaldo (RIV) 42' do 2º; |
2º Jogo |
10/06/2007 - Domingo |
BARRAS
1x3
RÍVER |
Local:
Juca Fortes (Barras - 16h00); Público:
11.863 |
Árbitro:
Carlos Eugênio Simon (RS); |
Gols:
Osvaldo 7' e Lira 29' do 1º; Marcelo
5' e Zezé 34' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Wanderson, Juba, George e Montanha; |
Barras:
Dida, Nenem (Cleitinho), Juba, Veloso e
Ricardo; |
Lano,
Montanha, Magno (George) e Marcelo; Edu
Brasil |
(Ivaldo) e
Joniel. Técnico: Paulo Ricardo Moroni |
Ríver:
Fábio, Flávio, Cláudio, Zezé e Eusébio;
Alberto, |
Gladstone,
Wanderson (Daniel) e Lira (Índio); Maurício |
(Joãozinho) e
Osvaldo. Técnico: José Fernando
Polozi |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ríver |
43 |
18 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
35 |
17 |
18 |
2º
Barras |
26 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
26 |
23 |
3 |
3º
Parnahyba |
24 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
19 |
18 |
1 |
4º
Piauí |
19 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
19 |
-4 |
5º
Comercial |
17 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
18 |
-2 |
6º
4 de Julho |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
23 |
22 |
1 |
7º
Flamengo |
14 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
16 |
21 |
-5 |
8º
Corisabbá |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
19 |
-12 |
|
. |
. |