. |
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
20/01/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
0x0 |
Chã Grande |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Porto |
0x4 |
Central |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
1x0 |
Belo Jardim |
Mendonção |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
2x1 |
Petrolina |
Pereirão |
2ª
Rodada |
23/01/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Chã Grande |
2x2 |
Náutico |
Carneirão |
20h00 |
Petrolina |
0x1 |
Porto |
Paulo
Coelho |
20h00 |
Central |
1x0 |
Pesqueira |
Luiz Lacerda |
20h00 |
Belo Jardim |
2x1 |
Serra Talhada |
Mendonção |
3ª
Rodada |
26/01/2013 - Sábado |
18h30 |
Náutico |
3x1 |
Ypiranga |
Aflitos |
27/01/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Porto |
0x0 |
Belo Jardim |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
1x1 |
Petrolina |
Mendonção |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
3x2 |
Central |
Pereirão |
4ª
Rodada |
30/01/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Chã Grande |
0x1 |
Serra Talhada |
Carneirão |
20h00 |
Náutico |
3x1 |
Pesqueira |
Aflitos |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
1x0 |
Porto |
Otávio
Limeira |
20h00 |
Belo Jardim |
1x1 |
Central |
Mendonção |
5ª
Rodada |
02/02/2013 - Sábado |
19h00 |
Central |
0x3 |
Náutico |
Luiz Lacerda |
03/02/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Petrolina |
0x1 |
Belo Jardim |
Paulo
Coelho |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
2x1 |
Chã Grande |
Mendonção |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
1x0 |
Ypiranga |
Pereirão |
6ª
Rodada |
06/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Chã Grande |
1x0 |
Porto |
Carneirão |
20h00 |
Náutico |
2x1 |
Serra Talhada |
Aflitos |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
0x0 |
Pesqueira |
Otávio
Limeira |
20h00 |
Central |
1x0 |
Petrolina |
Luiz
Lacerda |
7ª
Rodada |
13/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Central |
2x1 |
Chã Grande |
Luiz Lacerda |
20h00 |
Belo Jardim |
1x0 |
Ypiranga |
Mendonção |
20h00 |
Petrolina |
0x1 |
Náutico |
Paulo
Coelho |
20h00 |
Serra Talhada |
1x4 |
Pesqueira |
Pereirão |
8ª
Rodada |
16/02/2013 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Porto |
0x0 |
Serra Talhada |
Luiz
Lacerda |
19h00 |
Náutico |
0x1 |
Central |
Aflitos |
17/02/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
2x1 |
Petrolina |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Chã Grande |
0x1 |
Belo Jardim |
Carneirão |
9ª
Rodada |
20/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Pesqueira |
0x0 |
Porto |
Mendonção |
20h00 |
Petrolina |
0x1 |
Chã Grande |
Paulo
Coelho |
22h00 |
Belo Jardim |
2x3 |
Náutico |
Mendonção |
22h00 |
Central |
2x1 |
Ypiranga |
Luiz
Lacerda |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Náutico |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
2º
Central |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
3º
Belo Jardim |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
4º
Serra Talhada |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
5º
Pesqueira |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
6º
Chã Grande |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
7º
Ypiranga |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
8º Porto |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
-8 |
9º Petrolina |
1 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
|
. |
SEGUNDA
FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
23/02/2013 - Sábado |
20h00 |
Santa Cruz |
2x1 |
Pesqueira |
Arruda |
24/02/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico |
8x0 |
Petrolina |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Salgueiro |
2x1 |
Sport |
Cornélio de
Barros |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
4x0 |
Chã Grande |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
3x3 |
Porto |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Central |
1x0 |
Belo Jardim |
Luiz
Lacerda |
2ª
Rodada |
27/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Sport |
3x2 |
Serra Talhada |
Ilha do
Retiro |
20h00 |
Petrolina |
2x1 |
Central |
Paulo
Coelho |
20h00 |
Chã Grande |
1x1 |
Ypiranga |
Carneirão |
20h00 |
Porto |
2x1 |
Salgueiro |
Luiz
Lacerda |
20h00 |
Pesqueira |
3x2 |
Náutico |
Gigante do
Agreste |
22h00 |
Belo Jardim |
2x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Mendonção |
3ª
Rodada |
02/03/2013 - Sábado |
20h30 |
Náutico |
5x3 |
Chã Grande |
Aflitos |
03/03/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Central |
0x1 |
Sport |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
0x1 |
Salgueiro |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Petrolina |
2x3 |
Ypiranga |
Paulo
Coelho |
16h00 |
Belo Jardim |
1x1 |
Porto |
Mendonção |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
1x2 |
Serra Talhada |
Mendonção |
4ª
Rodada |
06/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Sport |
1x1 |
Pesqueira |
Ilha do
Retiro |
20h00 |
Serra Talhada |
2x2 |
Belo Jardim |
Pereirão |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
0x2 |
Santa Cruz |
Otávio
Limeira |
20h00 |
Porto |
2x1 |
Petrolina |
Luiz
Lacerda |
20h00 |
Chã Grande |
1x1 |
Central |
Carneirão |
21h50 |
Salgueiro |
0x4 |
Náutico |
Cornélio de
Barros |
5ª
Rodada |
09/03/2013 - Sábado |
20h00 |
Náutico |
3x0 |
Belo Jardim |
Aflitos |
10/03/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Sport |
2x0 |
Porto |
Ilha do
Retiro |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
2x1 |
Serra Talhada |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Petrolina |
1x0 |
Pesqueira |
Paulo
Coelho |
16h00 |
Salgueiro |
1x2 |
Chã Grande |
Cornélio de
Barros |
11/03/2013 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Santa Cruz |
2x0 |
Central |
Arruda |
6ª
Rodada |
13/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Náutico |
3x0 |
Porto |
Aflitos |
20h00 |
Pesqueira |
0x1 |
Salgueiro |
Mendonção |
22h00 |
Petrolina |
2x2 |
Sport |
Paulo
Coelho |
14/03/2013 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Santa Cruz |
0x1 |
Chã Grande |
Arruda |
20h00 |
Belo Jardim |
2x1 |
Ypiranga |
Mendonção |
20h00 |
Central |
2x1 |
Serra Talhada |
Luiz
Lacerda |
7ª
Rodada |
16/03/2013 - Sábado |
20h00 |
Salgueiro |
1x1 |
Petrolina |
Cornélio de
Barros |
17/03/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Sport |
2x1 |
Náutico |
Ilha do
Retiro |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
2x1 |
Central |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
1x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Chã Grande |
1x2 |
Belo Jardim |
Carneirão |
16h00 |
Porto |
3x4 |
Pesqueira |
Luiz
Lacerda |
8ª
Rodada |
20/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
22h00 |
Central |
0x4 |
Náutico |
Luiz Lacerda |
24/03/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
1x0 |
Petrolina |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
2x2 |
Sport |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
2x0 |
Salgueiro |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Chã Grande |
1x1 |
Porto |
Carneirão |
16h00 |
Belo Jardim |
2x2 |
Pesqueira |
Mendonção |
9ª
Rodada |
27/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
21h50 |
Sport |
5x0 |
Chã Grande |
Ilha do
Retiro |
31/03/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico |
0x2 |
Santa Cruz |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Salgueiro |
0x2 |
Ypiranga |
Cornélio de
Barros |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
3x2 |
Central |
Mendonção |
16h00 |
Petrolina |
1x1 |
Belo Jardim |
Paulo
Coelho |
16h00 |
Porto |
4x0 |
Serra Talhada |
Luiz
Lacerda |
10ª
Rodada |
06/04/2013 - Sábado |
20h00 |
Sport |
5x1 |
Belo Jardim |
Ilha do
Retiro |
07/04/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico |
0x2 |
Ypiranga |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Salgueiro |
0x0 |
Central |
Cornélio de
Barros |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
2x0 |
Chã Grande |
Mendonção |
16h00 |
Petrolina |
2x0 |
Serra Talhada |
Paulo
Coelho |
16h00 |
Porto |
1x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Luiz
Lacerda |
11ª
Rodada |
14/04/2013 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
2x2 |
Pesqueira |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
0x2 |
Náutico |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Chã Grande |
2x1 |
Petrolina |
Carneirão |
16h00 |
Belo Jardim |
3x1 |
Salgueiro |
Mendonção |
16h00 |
Central |
3x0 |
Porto |
Luiz Lacerda |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
2x2 |
Sport |
Arruda |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Sport |
22 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
24 |
11 |
13 |
2º
Náutico |
21 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
32 |
12 |
20 |
3º
Santa Cruz |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
4º Ypiranga |
19 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
5º
Pesqueira |
15 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
19 |
18 |
1 |
6º
Porto |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
20 |
-3 |
7º
Belo Jardim |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
20 |
-5 |
8º
Petrolina |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
9º
Chã Grande |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
23 |
-11 |
10º
Central |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
11º
Salgueiro |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
17 |
-9 |
12º
Serra Talhada |
8 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
15 |
19 |
-4 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
21/04/2013 - Domingo |
Ypiranga
1x5 Sport |
Local: Luiz
Lacerda (Caruaru - 16h00); |
Público: 11.134;
Árbitro: Nielson Nogueira (PE); |
Gols: Diogo Silva
(YPI) 12' e Mateus Lima (SPO) 33' do 1º; Tobi (SPO)
8', |
Lucas Lima (SPO) 13',
Felipe Azevedo (SPO) 23' e Reinaldo (SPO) 39' do 2º; |
Santa Cruz
1x0 Náutico |
Local: Arruda
(Recife - 16h00); Público: 28.275; |
Árbitro: Gleydson Leite (PE); Gol: Renatinho 6'
do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
27/04/2013 - Sábado |
Sport
4x2 Ypiranga |
Local: Ilha do
Retiro (Recife - 16h00); |
Público: 12.488;
Árbitro: Tiago Nascimento (PE); |
Gols: Marcos
Aurélio (SPO) 1', Felipe Menezes (SPO) 4', Danúbio
(YPI) 28' e |
Danilo (YPI) 35' do 1º;
Marcos Aurélio (SPO) 8' e Reinaldo (SPO) 41' do 2º; |
28/04/2013 - Domingo |
Náutico
2x1 Santa
Cruz |
Local: Aflitos
(Recife - 16h00); |
Público: 15.013;
Árbitro: Gilberto Castro Júnior (PE); |
Gols: Élton (NAU)
15' do 1º; Dênis Marques (SC-pênalti) 33' e Élton
(NAU) 39' do 2º; |
. |
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
05/05/2013 - Domingo |
SANTA CRUZ
1x0
SPORT |
Local: Arruda
(Recife - 16h00); Público: 38.201; |
Árbitro: Nielson Nogueira Dias (PE); Gol:
Dênis Marques 39' do 1º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
William Alves, Reinaldo e Tobi. |
SANTA CRUZ: Tiago Cardoso, Everton Sena, Willians Sena,
Renan Fonseca |
(Nininho) e Tiago
Costa; Anderson Pedra, Luciano Sorriso, Raul e
Renatinho |
(Sandro Manoel); Flávio Caça Rato
(Caio)
e Dênis Marques. Técnico: Marcelo Martelotte. |
SPORT: Magrão, Cicinho (Moacir), Gabriel
Santos,
Maurício e Reinaldo; |
Tobi,
Rithelly, Lucas Lima e Felipe Menezes (Sandrinho); |
Marcos Aurélio (Érico
Júnior) e Felipe
Azevedo. Técnico: Sérgio Guedes. |
12/05/2013 - Domingo |
SPORT
0x2
SANTA CRUZ |
Local: Ilha do
Retiro (Recife - 16h00); |
Público: 26.806;
Árbitro: Gilberto Castro Júnior (PE); |
Gols: Flávio Caça
Rato 25' do 1º; Sandro Manoel 40' do 2º; |
SPORT: Magrão, Cicinho (Moacir), Gabriel
Santos,
Maurício (Mateus Lima) e |
Reinaldo; Tobi,
Rithelly, Lucas Lima e Felipe Menezes (Erico
Júnior); |
Marcos Aurélio e Felipe
Azevedo. Técnico: Sérgio Guedes. |
SANTA CRUZ: Tiago Cardoso, Everton Sena
(Nininho), Willians Sena, |
Renan Fonseca e Tiago
Costa; Anderson Pedra, Luciano Sorriso, Raul e
Renatinho |
(Tozo); Flávio Caça Rato
e Dênis Marques. Técnico: Marcelo Martelotte. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santa Cruz |
30 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
10 |
10 |
2º Sport |
28 |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
33 |
17 |
16 |
3º
Náutico |
24 |
13 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
34 |
14 |
20 |
4º Ypiranga |
19 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
23 |
25 |
-2 |
5º
Pesqueira |
15 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
19 |
18 |
1 |
6º
Porto |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
20 |
-3 |
7º
Belo Jardim |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
20 |
-5 |
8º
Petrolina |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
9º
Chã Grande |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
23 |
-11 |
10º
Central |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
11º
Salgueiro |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
17 |
-9 |
12º
Serra Talhada |
8 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
15 |
19 |
-4 |
|
|
. |