|
|
|
|
ÁGUIA NEGRA |
AQUIDAUANENSE |
CHAPADÃO |
(Rio Brilhante) |
(Aquidauana) |
(Chapadão do Sul) |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
COMERCIAL |
COSTA RICA |
COXIM |
(Campo Grande) |
(Costa Rica) |
(Coxim) |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
DOURADOS |
NAVIRAIENSE |
OPERÁRIO |
UNIÃO ABC |
(Dourados) |
(Naviraí) |
(Campo Grande) |
(Campo Grande) |
|
o |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
02/02/2022 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Dourados |
1x1 |
Coxim |
Ninho da Águia |
18h00 |
Aquidauanense |
1x1 |
Naviraiense |
Noroeste |
19h00 |
Costa Rica |
1x1 |
Operário |
Laertão |
20h00 |
Comercial |
3x0 |
União ABC |
Morenão |
2ª Rodada |
06/02/2022 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Coxim |
2x0 |
Aquidauanense |
André Borges |
16h00 |
Operário |
0x0 |
Comercial |
Morenão |
17h00 |
Águia Negra |
0x0 |
Dourados |
Ninho da Águia |
23/02/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
1x0 |
Costa Rica |
SERC Chapadão |
3ª Rodada |
09/02/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
União ABC |
0x5 |
Operário |
Morenão |
15h00 |
Naviraiense |
5x1 |
Coxim |
Virotão |
18h00 |
Aquidauanense |
1x1 |
Águia Negra |
Noroeste |
20h00 |
Comercial |
3x1 |
Chapadão |
Moreninhas |
4ª Rodada |
13/02/2022 - Domingo |
09h00 |
Chapadão |
1x0 |
União ABC |
SERC Chapadão |
15h00 |
Costa Rica |
4x0 |
Comercial |
Laertão |
16h00 |
Dourados |
1x0 |
Aquidauanense |
Douradão |
17h00 |
Águia Negra |
0x3 |
Naviraiense |
Ninho da Águia |
5ª Rodada |
16/02/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Coxim |
3x1 |
Águia Negra |
André Borges |
15h00 |
Operário |
2x1 |
Chapadão |
Sotero Zárate (Sidrolândia) |
17h00 |
União ABC |
0x1 |
Costa Rica |
Sotero Zárate (Sidrolândia) |
19h00 |
Naviraiense |
0x0 |
Dourados |
Virotão |
6ª Rodada |
19/02/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
União ABC |
1x3 |
Comercial |
Sotero Zárate (Sidrolândia) |
20/03/2022 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Operário |
0x1 |
Costa Rica |
Sotero Zárate (Sidrolândia) |
15h00 |
Coxim |
1x2 |
Dourados |
André Borges |
17h00 |
Naviraiense |
1x0 |
Aquidauanense |
Virotão |
7ª Rodada |
26/02/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Aquidauanense |
5x1 |
Coxim |
Noroeste |
16h00 |
Dourados |
1x0 |
Águia Negra |
Douradão |
16h00 |
Costa Rica |
1x0 |
Chapadão |
Laertão |
27/03/2022 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Comercial |
1x1 |
Operário |
Morenão |
8ª Rodada |
02/03/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
1x0 |
Comercial |
SERC Chapadão |
15h00 |
Coxim |
2x0 |
Naviraiense |
André Borges |
20h00 |
Operário |
2x0 |
União ABC |
Morenão |
20h00 |
Águia Negra |
0x1 |
Aquidauanense |
Ninho da Águia |
9ª Rodada |
05/03/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Aquidauanense |
1x0 |
Dourados |
Noroeste |
16h00 |
União ABC |
1x3 |
Chapadão |
Morenão |
06/03/2022 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Naviraiense |
0x0 |
Águia Negra |
Virotão |
09/03/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Comercial |
2x3 |
Costa Rica |
Moreninhas |
10ª Rodada |
13/03/2022 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Costa Rica |
4x0 |
União ABC |
Laertão |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
2x2 |
Operário |
SERC Chapadão |
15h00 |
Dourados |
1x1 |
Naviraiense |
Douradão |
15h00 |
Águia Negra |
5x0 |
Coxim |
Ninho da Águia |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
DA
PRIMEIRA FASE |
C |
GRUPO A |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
COSTA RICA |
21 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
2º |
CHAPADÃO |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
3º |
OPERÁRIO |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
4º |
COMERCIAL |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
5º |
UNIÃO ABC |
3 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
19 |
-16 |
C |
GRUPO B |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
AQUIDAUANENSE |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
2º |
DOURADOS |
13 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3º |
NAVIRAIENSE |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
4º |
COXIM |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
5º |
ÁGUIA NEGRA |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
|
o |
HEXAGONAL FINAL |
1ª
Rodada |
19/03/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Aquidauanense |
1x2 |
Costa Rica |
Noroeste |
15h30 |
Dourados |
1x3 |
Naviraiense |
Douradão |
20/03/2022 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Operário |
4x0 |
Chapadão |
Morenão |
2ª
Rodada |
23/03/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
1x1 |
Aquidauanense |
SERC Chapadão |
19h30 |
Naviraiense |
0x1 |
Operário |
Virotão |
20h00 |
Costa Rica |
1x0 |
Dourados |
Laertão |
3ª
Rodada |
27/03/2022 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Dourados |
2x3 |
Aquidauanense |
Douradão |
16h00 |
Operário |
1x0 |
Costa Rica |
Morenão |
17h00 |
Naviraiense |
2x1 |
Chapadão |
Virotão |
4ª
Rodada |
30/03/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h30 |
Dourados |
1x1 |
Operário |
Douradão |
18h00 |
Aquidauanense |
2x3 |
Naviraiense |
Noroeste |
20h00 |
Costa Rica |
1x2 |
Chapadão |
Laertão |
5ª
Rodada |
03/04/2022 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
0x1 |
Dourados |
SERC Chapadão |
16h00 |
Operário |
1x1 |
Aquidauanense |
Morenão |
17h00 |
Naviraiense |
0x0 |
Costa Rica |
Virotão |
6ª
Rodada |
06/04/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
1x1 |
Operário |
SERC Chapadão |
19h00 |
Costa Rica |
2x1 |
Aquidauanense |
Laertão |
19h30 |
Naviraiense |
4x1 |
Dourados |
Virotão |
7ª
Rodada |
10/04/2022 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Aquidauanense |
2x2 |
Chapadão |
Noroeste |
15h30 |
Dourados |
1x5 |
Costa Rica |
Douradão |
16h00 |
Operário |
1x0 |
Naviraiense |
Morenão |
8ª
Rodada |
13/04/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
3x2 |
Naviraiense |
SERC Chapadão |
15h00 |
Aquidauanense |
2x3 |
Dourados |
Noroeste |
15h00 |
Costa Rica |
1x1 |
Operário |
Laertão |
9ª
Rodada |
17/04/2022 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Operário |
1x0 |
Dourados |
Morenão |
17h00 |
Naviraiense |
2x0 |
Aquidauanense |
Virotão |
20/04/2022 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
0x1 |
Costa Rica |
SERC Chapadão |
10ª Rodada |
24/04/2022 - Domingo |
AQUIDAUANENSE
1x3 OPERÁRIO |
Local:
Noroeste (Aquidauana - 15h00); |
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Paulo Henrique de Melo (MS); |
Gols:
André Pereira 53' do 1º; Marcus Vinícius
18', Jô 27' e Irapuan 35' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Mateus, Pablo, Jô, Marcus Vinícius e Bruno
Cruz;
Expulsão:
Pablo. |
AQUIDAUANENSE:
Wellerson (Elias), Mateus, Gil (Keverson), |
Davi e Illgner;
Quirino, Pavi (Rayan), Jô e Pablo; |
Lucas (Heverson)
e Helder (Vinícius). Técnico: Mauro
Marino. |
OPERÁRIO:
Pereira, Eduardo, Wagner, Danilo e Magal;
André Pereira |
(Bruno Cruz),
Fernandinho, Adriano (Jean Roberto) e
Juninho (Marcus Vinícius); |
Irapuan
(Robinho) e Jorginho (João Paulo). Técnico:
Celso Rodrigues. |
Costa Rica
0x1 Naviraiense |
Local:
Laertão (Costa Rica - 15h00); |
Gol:
Rogério Balotelli 14' do 2º; |
Dourados
2x0 Chapadão |
Local:
Douradão (Dourados - 15h30); |
Gols:
Flaviano 10' e Palacios 49' do 1º; |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
DO
HEXAGONAL FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
OPERÁRIO |
22 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
2º |
NAVIRAIENSE |
19 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
10 |
7 |
3º |
COSTA RICA |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
4º |
DOURADOS |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
20 |
-8 |
5º |
CHAPADÃO |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
6º |
AQUIDAUANENSE |
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
21 |
-7 |
|
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
OPERÁRIO |
34 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
28 |
12 |
16 |
2º |
COSTA RICA |
38 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
29 |
12 |
17 |
3º |
NAVIRAIENSE |
31 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
17 |
11 |
4º |
DOURADOS |
23 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
24 |
-6 |
5º |
CHAPADÃO |
22 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
20 |
26 |
-6 |
6º |
AQUIDAUANENSE |
19 |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
26 |
29 |
-3 |
7º |
COXIM |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
8º |
COMERCIAL |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
9º |
ÁGUIA NEGRA |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
10º |
UNIÃO ABC |
3 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
19 |
-16 |
|
o |
. |