PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
ANAPOLINA |
ATLÉTICO |
CANEDENSE |
CRAC |
(Anápolis) |
(Goiânia) |
(Senador
Canedo) |
(Catalão) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
GOIÂNIA |
GOIÁS |
ITUMBIARA |
JATAIENSE |
(Goiânia) |
(Goiânia) |
(Itumbiara) |
(Jataí) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
MINEIROS |
RIOVERDENSE |
TRINDADE |
VILA NOVA |
(Mineiros) |
(Rio
Verde) |
(Trindade) |
(Goiânia) |
|
|
PRIMEIRA FASE |
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
14/01/2007 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Anapolina |
0x1 |
Vila Nova |
Jonas
Duarte |
17h00 |
Atlético |
2x3 |
CRAC |
Antônio
Accioly |
17h00 |
Mineiros |
2x0 |
Jataiense |
Odilon
Flores |
17h00 |
Trindade |
2x2 |
Canedense |
Abraão
M Costa |
17h00 |
Goiás |
2x2 |
Goiânia |
Serrinha |
17/01/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Itumbiara |
1x0 |
Rioverdense |
J K |
2ª Rodada |
21/01/2007 - Domingo |
10h00 |
Goiânia |
1x1 |
Trindade |
Serrinha |
16h00 |
Canedense |
1x3 |
Goiás |
Plínio
José de Souza |
16h00 |
Jataiense |
1x2 |
Itumbiara |
Arapucão |
16h00 |
CRAC |
1x1 |
Anapolina |
Genervino Fonseca |
16h00 |
Rioverdense |
1x2 |
Mineiros |
Mozart
Veloso |
16h00 |
Vila Nova |
1x1 |
Atlético |
Serra
Dourada |
3ª Rodada |
24/01/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Trindade |
2x2 |
CRAC |
Abraão
M Costa |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
2x0 |
Rioverdense |
Estádio
OBA |
20h30 |
Mineiros |
1x1 |
Atlético |
Odilon
Flores |
20h30 |
Canedense |
2x1 |
Anapolina |
Plínio
José de Souza |
25/01/2007 - Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Goiás |
1x2 |
Itumbiara |
Serrinha |
20h30 |
Jataiense |
0x0 |
Goiânia |
Arapucão |
4ª Rodada |
27/01/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Atlético |
4x1 |
Canedense |
Antônio
Accioly |
28/01/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
0x3 |
Mineiros |
Jonas
Duarte |
16h00 |
Itumbiara |
3x1 |
Trindade |
J K |
16h00 |
CRAC |
2x0 |
Jataiense |
Genervino Fonseca |
16h00 |
Rioverdense |
1x2 |
Goiânia |
Mozart
Veloso |
16h00 |
Vila Nova |
0x3 |
Goiás |
Serra
Dourada |
5ª Rodada |
31/01/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
CRAC |
1x1 |
Goiás |
Genervino Fonseca |
20h30 |
Itumbiara |
2x4 |
Atlético |
J K |
20h30 |
Mineiros |
3x2 |
Trindade |
Odilon
Flores |
20h30 |
Goiânia |
1x2 |
Anapolina |
Serrinha |
20h30 |
Canedense |
2x2 |
Rioverdense |
Plínio
José de Souza |
01/02/2007 - Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
3x0 |
Jataiense |
Estádio
OBA |
6ª Rodada |
03/02/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Goiás |
1x0 |
Mineiros |
Serrinha |
04/02/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
3x1 |
Itumbiara |
Jonas
Duarte |
16h00 |
Jataiense |
1x1 |
Canedense |
Arapucão |
16h00 |
Trindade |
1x0 |
Vila Nova |
Abraão
M Costa |
16h00 |
Rioverdense |
1x2 |
CRAC |
Mozart
Veloso |
16h00 |
Atlético |
3x0 |
Goiânia |
Antônio
Accioly |
. |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
07/02/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Goiânia |
0x0 |
Goiás |
Serrinha |
20h30 |
Rioverdense |
1x2 |
Itumbiara |
Mozart
Veloso |
20h30 |
Canedense |
1x1 |
Trindade |
Plínio
José de Souza |
20h30 |
Jataiense |
2x1 |
Mineiros |
Arapucão |
08/02/2007 - Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
1x1 |
Anapolina |
Estádio
OBA |
2ª Rodada |
10/02/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Goiás |
4x2 |
Canedense |
Serrinha |
11/02/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Mineiros |
3x1 |
Rioverdense |
Odilon
Flores |
16h00 |
Itumbiara |
2x1 |
Jataiense |
J K |
16h00 |
Atlético |
3x3 |
Vila Nova |
Serra
Dourada |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
1x1 |
CRAC |
Jonas
Duarte |
3ª Rodada |
17/02/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
CRAC |
3x1 |
Trindade |
Genervino Fonseca |
16h00 |
Itumbiara |
2x1 |
Goiás |
J K |
16h00 |
Rioverdense |
0x6 |
Vila Nova |
Mozart
Veloso |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
1x1 |
Canedense |
Jonas
Duarte |
16h00 |
Goiânia |
1x3 |
Jataiense |
Serrinha |
16h00 |
Atlético |
6x2 |
Mineiros |
Antônio
Accioly |
4ª Rodada |
25/02/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Goiânia |
0x2 |
Rioverdense |
Serrinha |
25/02/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Trindade |
0x1 |
Itumbiara |
Abraão
M Costa |
16h00 |
Jataiense |
2x2 |
CRAC |
Arapucão |
16h00 |
Mineiros |
5x1 |
Anapolina |
Odilon
Flores |
16h00 |
Canedense |
0x4 |
Atlético |
Plínio
José de Souza |
16h00 |
Goiás |
0x3 |
Vila Nova |
Serra
Dourada |
Jogo adiado da
1ª Rodada |
28/02/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
CRAC |
1x2 |
Atlético |
Genervino Fonseca |
Jogo adiado da 2ª Rodada |
28/02/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Trindade |
1x1 |
Goiânia |
Abraão
M Costa |
5ª Rodada |
03/03/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Atlético |
1x0 |
Itumbiara |
Antônio Accioly |
04/03/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Goiás |
2x0 |
CRAC |
Serrinha |
16h00 |
Rioverdense |
1x0 |
Canedense |
Mozart
Veloso |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
2x2 |
Goiânia |
Jonas
Duarte |
16h00 |
Trindade |
2x1 |
Mineiros |
Abraão
M Costa |
16h00 |
Jataiense |
0x1 |
Vila Nova |
Arapucão |
6ª Rodada |
07/03/2007 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
CRAC |
2x1 |
Rioverdense |
Genervino Fonseca |
20h30 |
Mineiros |
2x0 |
Goiás |
Odilon
Flores |
20h30 |
Goiânia |
1x1 |
Atlético |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Itumbiara |
2x0 |
Anapolina |
J K |
20h30 |
Canedense |
2x1 |
Jataiense |
Plínio
José de Souza |
21h45 |
Vila Nova |
3x1 |
Trindade |
Estádio
OBA |
. |
TERCEIRO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
10/03/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Goiânia |
0x1 |
CRAC |
Serrinha |
11/03/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Goiás |
0x1 |
Trindade |
Serrinha |
16h00 |
Atlético |
3x0 |
Jataiense |
Antônio
Accioly |
16h00 |
Rioverdense |
3x0 |
Anapolina |
Mozart
Veloso |
16h00 |
Vila Nova |
1x0 |
Canedense |
Estádio
OBA |
16h00 |
Mineiros |
0x0 |
Itumbiara |
Odilon
Flores |
2ª Rodada |
18/03/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Jataiense |
2x4 |
Goiás |
Arapucão |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
0x3 |
Atlético |
Jonas
Duarte |
16h00 |
Canedense |
5x3 |
Mineiros |
Plínio José de Souza |
16h00 |
Trindade |
2x0 |
Rioverdense |
Abraão
M Costa |
16h00 |
Vila Nova |
5x3 |
Goiânia |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
CRAC |
2x0 |
Itumbiara |
Genervino Fonseca |
3ª Rodada |
25/03/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
CRAC |
2x3 |
Canedense |
Genervino Fonseca |
16h00 |
Atlético |
2x0 |
Trindade |
Antônio
Accioly |
16h00 |
Goiás |
6x0 |
Rioverdense |
Serrinha |
16h00 |
Mineiros |
1x2 |
Vila Nova |
Odilon
Flores |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
2x1 |
Jataiense |
Jonas
Duarte |
16h00 |
Itumbiara |
3x1 |
Goiânia |
J K |
4ª Rodada |
01/04/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Rioverdense |
1x0 |
Atlético |
Mozart
Veloso |
16h00 |
Goiás |
2x0 |
Anapolina |
Serrinha |
16h00 |
Trindade |
2x3 |
Jataiense |
Abraão M
Costa |
16h00 |
CRAC |
3x2 |
Vila Nova |
Genervino
Fonseca |
16h00 |
Goiânia |
2x1 |
Mineiros |
Estádio OBA |
16h00 |
Itumbiara |
1x1 |
Canedense |
J K |
5ª Rodada |
05/04/2007 - Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Atlético |
0x3 |
Goiás |
Serra
Dourada |
20h30 |
Jataiense |
4x0 |
Rioverdense |
Arapucão |
20h30 |
Anapolina |
2x0 |
Trindade |
Jonas
Duarte |
20h30 |
Mineiros |
3x2 |
CRAC |
Odilon
Flores |
20h30 |
Canedense |
3x1 |
Goiânia |
Plínio José de Souza |
20h30 |
Vila Nova |
4x1 |
Itumbiara |
Estádio
OBA |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DA PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO A |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético |
34 |
17 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
40 |
19 |
21 |
2º
Goiás |
30 |
17 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
33 |
18 |
15 |
3º
Trindade |
17 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
28 |
-9 |
4º
Anapolina |
17 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
30 |
-13 |
5º
Jataiense |
15 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
21 |
30 |
-9 |
4º
Rioverdense |
13 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
15 |
36 |
-21 |
GRUPO B |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vila Nova |
36 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
18 |
20 |
2º
Itumbiara |
32 |
17 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
25 |
22 |
3 |
3º
CRAC |
29 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
30 |
24 |
6 |
4º
Mineiros |
26 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
33 |
27 |
6 |
5º
Canedense |
21 |
17 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
27 |
33 |
-6 |
6º
Goiânia |
13 |
17 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
18 |
31 |
-13 |
|
. |
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
15/04/2007 - Domingo |
GOIÁS 2x1 VILA NOVA |
Local: Serra
Dourada (Goiânia-16h00); |
Árbitro: Cleiber
Elias Leite (GO);
Gols: Fabrício
Carvalho (GOI) 26' e |
Alex Oliveira
(VN-pênalti) 42' do 1º; Aldo (GOI) 42' do
2º; |
Expulsões: Fabiano
e Welliton (GOI), Marcão e Vitor (VN) |
ITUMBIARA 1x3 ATLÉTICO |
Local: JK
(Itumbiara-16h00); Árbitro: Elmo
Resende Cunha (GO); |
Gols: Juninho
(ITU) 5' e Paulo Miranda (ITU-contra) 43' do
1º; |
Rômulo (ATL) 37' e Lindomar (ATL)
42' do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
21/04/2007 - Sábado |
ATLÉTICO 2x3
ITUMBIARA |
Local: Serra
Dourada (Goiânia-16h00); Árbitro: Marcos
Rassi (GO); |
Gols: Wesley
(AL) 8' e Fabrício Carvalho (ITU-pênalti)
11' do 1º; |
Paulo Miranda
(ITU) 26', Rômulo (ATL) 42' e Valdiram (ITU)
46' do 2º; |
Expulsões: Jairo
(ATL) e Paulo Miranda (ITU) |
22/04/2007 - Domingo |
VILA NOVA 1x1
GOIÁS |
Local: Serra
Dourada (Goiânia-16h00); |
Árbitro: André
Luiz Castro (GO); |
Gols: Flávio
(VN) 14' e Romerito (GOI) 40' do 1º; |
. |
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
29/04/2007 - Domingo |
GOIÁS 2x2
ATLÉTICO |
Local: Serra
Dourada (Goiânia-16h00); |
Árbitro: Luiz
Alberto Bites (GO); Gols: Fabiano
Oliveira 16', |
Fábio Oliveira
21', Rômulo 32' e Fabiano Oliveira 45' do
1º; |
GOIÁS: Harlei,
Vitor, Ernando, André Leone e Danilo
Portugal; |
Diego, Cléber
Gaúcho, Romerito e Petkovic (Cléber Goiano); |
Jonhson e
Fabiano Oliveira (Wendell). Técnico: Geninho. |
ATLÉTICO: Márcio,
Dida, Gilson, Cardoso e Possato; |
Claudinho
Baiano, Robston (Jair), Wésley (Lindomar) e |
Anaílson;
Fábio Oliveira e Rômulo. Técnico:
Arthur Neto. |
2º
Jogo |
06/05/2007 - Domingo |
ATLÉTICO 2x1
GOIÁS |
Local: Serra
Dourada (Goiânia-16h00); |
Público: 31.088; Árbitro: André
Luiz Castro (GO); |
Gols: Fábio
Oliveira 2', Romerito 28'
do 1º; Anaílson 17' do
2º; |
ATLÉTICO: Márcio,
Dida, Gilson, Jairo e Possato (Cardoso); |
Pituca, Robston , Wésley (Lindomar) e Anaílson |
(Claudinho
Baiano);
Fábio Oliveira e Rômulo. Técnico:
Arthur Neto. |
GOIÁS: Harlei,
Vitor, Ernando, André Leone e Danilo
Portugal (Johnson); |
Diego, Cléber
Gaúcho, Romerito e Amaral (Fabiano Oliveira); |
Welliton e
Fabrício Carvalho (Petkovic). Técnico: Geninho. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético |
41 |
21 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
49 |
26 |
23 |
2º
Goiás |
35 |
21 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
39 |
24 |
15 |
3º
Vila Nova |
37 |
19 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
21 |
19 |
4º
Itumbiara |
35 |
19 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
29 |
27 |
2 |
5º
CRAC |
29 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
30 |
24 |
6 |
6º
Mineiros |
26 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
33 |
27 |
6 |
7º
Canedense |
21 |
17 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
27 |
33 |
-6 |
8º
Trindade |
17 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
28 |
-9 |
9º
Anapolina |
17 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
30 |
-13 |
10º
Jataiense |
15 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
21 |
30 |
-9 |
11º
Rioverdense |
13 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
15 |
36 |
-21 |
12º
Goiânia |
13 |
17 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
18 |
31 |
-13 |
|
. |
. |