. |
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
LIBERMORRO |
MANICORÉ |
NILTON LINS |
(Manaus) |
(Manicoré) |
(Manaus) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEÑAROL |
RIO NEGRO |
SÃO RAIMUNDO B |
TARUMÃ |
(Itacoatiara) |
(Manaus) |
(Manaus) |
(Manaus) |
|
|
PRIMEIRA FASE |
|
1ª Rodada
31/08/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Nilton Lins 3x3 Rio
Negro
- Vivaldão
16h00 - Peñarol 0x0 Tarumã
-
Floro Mendonça
16h00 - São Raimundo B 1x1 Manicoré
-
Colina
2ª Rodada
06/09/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - Libermorro 0x3
Nilton Lins -
Colina
07/09/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Rio Negro 4x3
Peñarol
- Vivaldão
16h00 - Tarumã 2x3
Manicoré
- Francisco Garcia
3ª Rodada
11/09/2008 - Quinta-feira
20h00 - Rio Negro
4x1 Manicoré
- Vivaldão
13/09/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - Tarumã
1x3 São Raimundo B
- Colina
14/09/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Peñarol
5x0 Libermorro -
Floro Mendonça
4ª Rodada
20/09/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - Nilton Lins
1x4 Tarumã -
Colina
21/09/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Libermorro
1x3 Rio Negro
- Vivaldão
16h00 - Peñarol
2x1 São Raimundo
B -
Floro Mendonça
5ª Rodada
27/09/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - São Raimundo
B
2x0 Libermorro -
Colina
17h00 - Manicoré 2x1 Nilton Lins
- Bacurauzão
28/09/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Rio Negro
3x0 Tarumã
- Vivaldão
6ª Rodada
01/10/2008 - Quarta-feira
20h00 - Manicoré 0x1
Peñarol
- Bacurauzão
04/10/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - Libermorro
1x3 Tarumã -
Colina
04/10/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - Nilton Lins
0x4 São Raimundo
B -
Colina
7ª Rodada
11/10/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - Rio Negro
2x3 São Raimundo
B
- Vivaldão
16h00 - Peñarol 3x1 Nilton Lins -
Floro Mendonça
13/10/2008 - Segunda-feira
16h00 - Libermorro
1x2 Manicoré
-
Colina |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio
Negro |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
11 |
8 |
2º
São
Raimundo
B |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
3º
Peñarol |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
4º
Manicoré |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
5º
Tarumã |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
6º
Nilton
Lins |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
7º
Libermorro |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
-15 |
|
* Rio Negro campeão da
Primeira Fase * |
|
SEGUNDA FASE |
|
1ª Rodada
19/10/2008 - Domingo
16h00
- Manicoré 1x0 São Raimundo B
- Bacurauzão
16h00 - Rio
Negro 3x2 Nilton Lins
- Vivaldão
16h00 - Tarumã
1x1 Peñarol
- Colina
2ª Rodada
25/10/2008 - Sábado
16h00
- Nilton Lins
1x0 Libermorro
- Vivaldão
26/10/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Peñarol
0x1 Rio
Negro -
Floro Mendonça
3ª Rodada
30/11/2008 - Quinta-feira
16h00
- Libermorro
0x6 Peñarol
-
Colina
01/11/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - São
Raimundo B 0x0 Tarumã -
Colina
4ª Rodada
06/11/2008 - Quinta-feira
16h00 - Tarumã
2x1 Nilton
Lins
- Vivaldão
08/11/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - São
Raimundo B 1x2 Peñarol -
Colina
09/11/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Rio
Negro 7x1 Libermorro
- Vivaldão
Jogo adiado da 2ª Rodada
09/11/2008 - Domingo
16h00 -
Manicoré 2x1 Tarumã -
Bacurauzão
5ª Rodada
13/11/2008 - Quinta-feira
16h00 - Libermorro
2x3 São
Raimundo B
- Vivaldão
16/11/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Tarumã
0x2 Rio Negro
- Francisco Garcia
17/11/2008 - Segunda-feira
20h00 - Nilton Lins
4x3 Manicoré
- Vivaldão
Jogo adiado da 3ª Rodada
21/11/2008 - Quinta-feira
16h00 - Manicoré
2x1 Rio
Negro
- Bacurauzão
6ª Rodada
22/11/2008 - Sábado
16h00 - São Raimundo
B 3x2 Nilton Lins -
Colina
16h00 - Tarumã
4x3 Libermorro
- Vivaldão
23/11/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - Peñarol
2x0 Manicoré -
Floro Mendonça
7ª Rodada
30/11/2008 - Domingo
16h00 - São Raimundo
B 1x1 Rio
Negro -
Colina
16h00 - Nilton Lins
2x3 Peñarol
- Vivaldão
16h00
- Manicoré 8x0 Libermorro
- Bacurauzão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio
Negro |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
2º
Peñarol |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
3º
Manicoré |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
4º
São
Raimundo
B |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
5º
Tarumã |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
6º
Nilton
Lins |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
7º
Libermorro |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
29 |
-23 |
|
* Rio Negro campeão da
Segunda Fase * |
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio
Negro |
26 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
34 |
17 |
17 |
2º
Peñarol |
26 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
28 |
11 |
17 |
3º
Manicoré |
22 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
18 |
7 |
4º
São
Raimundo
B |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
14 |
8 |
5º
Tarumã |
15 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
20 |
-2 |
6º
Nilton
Lins |
10 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
21 |
30 |
-9 |
7º
Libermorro |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
47 |
-38 |
|
|
|
|
** Colaborou também o amigo Bruno
Samuel Dias da Silva **
|
|