|
|
|
|
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ |
APARECIDENSE |
BRASÍLIA |
(Rio
Branco/AC) |
(Aparecida de Goiânia/GO) |
(Brasília/DF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COMERCIAL |
CUIABÁ |
ESPÍRITO SANTO |
(Campo
Grande/MS) |
(Cuiabá/MT) |
(Anchieta/ES) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAST CLUBE |
GAMA |
GENUS |
(Manaus/AM) |
(Gama/DF) |
(Porto
Velho/RO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INTERPORTO |
LUVERDENSE |
NACIONAL |
(Porto
Nacional/TO) |
(Lucas
do Rio Verde/MT) |
(Manaus/AM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NÁUTICO |
PAYSANDU |
REMO |
(Caracaraí/RR) |
(Belém/PA) |
(Belém/PA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIO BRANCO |
SANTOS |
VILA NOVA |
(Rio
Branco/AC) |
(Macapá/AP) |
(Goiânia/GO) |
|
|
FASE
PRELIMINAR |
GRUPO
1 |
06/02/2016 -
Sábado |
Fast Clube 0x1
Águia de Marabá |
Local: Arena da Amazônia (Manaus/AM - 18h00); Público:
692; |
17/02/2016 -
Quarta-feira |
Águia de
Marabá 3x0
Fast Clube |
Local: Zinho de Oliveira (Marabá/PA -
20h30); Público:
735; |
GRUPO
2 |
18/02/2016 -
Quinta-feira |
Brasília 1x1
Vila Nova |
Local: Mané Garrincha (Brasília/DF -
20h15); Público:
1.808; |
03/03/2016 -
Quinta-feira |
Vila Nova 1x0
Brasília |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
21h30); Público:
2.017; |
|
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
GRUPO
A |
24/02/2016 -
Sábado |
Fast Clube 1x1 Paysandu |
27/03/2016 -
Sexta-feira |
Paysandu 3x0
Fast Clube |
|
GRUPO
B |
05/03/2017 -
Domingo |
São
Raimundo 1x0
Águia de Marabá |
Local: Vila Olímpica (Boa Vista/RR
- 20h00); Público: 165; |
Gol: Ygor 18' do 2º; |
19/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Águia de
Marabá 3x0 São
Raimundo |
Local: Zinho de Oliveira (Marabá/PA - 16h00); Público:
737; |
Gols: Vinicius 3' e Tiago Mandi 40'
do 1º; Vinicius 1' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
C |
05/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Fast Clube 1x0
Santos |
Local: Arena da Amazônia (Manaus/AM - 17h00); Público:
138; |
Gol: Raílson 22' do 1º; |
19/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Santos 4x1
Fast Clube |
Local: Zerão (Macapá/AP - 17h00); Público:
60; |
Gols: Fabinho (SAN) 6', Dedé (SAN)
27' e Luciano Marba (SAN) 38' do 1º; |
Rafinha (SAN)
30' e Edinho Canutama (FAS-pên) 38' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
D |
08/02/2015 -
Domingo |
São Raimundo 0x2
Princesa |
Local: Ribeirão (Boa Vista/RR -
19h00); Público: portões fechados; |
Gols: Léo Paraíba 40' do 1º; Sandro
Goiano (pênalti) 30' do 2º; |
21/02/2015 -
Sábado |
Princesa 2x0 São
Raimundo |
Local: Colina (Manaus/AM - 17h00); Público:
672; |
Gols: Gilson 43' do 1º; Josy 18' do
2º; |
|
GRUPO
E |
08/02/2015 -
Domingo |
Estrela do
Norte 1x1
Luziânia |
Local: Sumaré (Cachoeiro de
Itapemirim/ES - 17h00); Público: 406; |
Gols: Carlos Alberto (EST) 15' e
Chefe (LUZ) 30' do 1º; |
22/02/2015 -
Domingo |
Luziânia 1x1 Estrela
do Norte |
Local: Serra do Lago (Luziânia/GO -
17h00); Público: 725; |
Gols: Marllon (LUZ-pênalti) 46' do
1º; Rodrigo Carmo (EST) 34' do 2º; |
# Nos pênaltis: Luziânia 3x4
Estrela do Norte # |
Ítalo
(perdeu), Ferrugem (perdeu), Aldo (1x0),
Zezão (1x1), Chefe (perdeu), |
David (1x2),
China (2x2), Léo Santos (2x3), Marllon (3x3)
e Felipe Rafael (3x4) |
|
GRUPO
F |
08/02/2015 -
Domingo |
CENE 0x1
Cuiabá |
Local: Olho do Furacão (Campo Grande/MS -
17h00); Público:107; |
Gol: Raphael Luz 8' do 1º; |
22/02/2015 -
Domingo |
Cuiabá 3x1 CENE |
Local: Arena Pantanal (Cuiabá/MT -
18h00); Público: 1.101; |
Gols: Raphael Luz (CUI) 6', Tevez
(CENE) 12', |
Geovani (CUI) 25' e Raphael Luz
(CUI-pênalti) 46' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
G |
08/02/2015 -
Domingo |
Independente 2x0
Brasília |
Local: Navegantão (Tucuruí/PA -
17h00); Público: 1.199; |
Gols: Douglas 3' e Douglas 21' do 2º; |
22/02/2015 -
Domingo |
Brasília 4x0 Independente |
Local: Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF
- 17h00); Público: portões fechados; |
Gols: Michel Platini 24', Héverton
34' e Willian 38' do 1º; Bruno Morais 22' do
2º; |
|
GRUPO
H |
08/02/2015 -
Domingo |
Tocantinópolis 1x2
Luverdense |
Local: Ribeirão (Tocantinópolis/TO -
17h00); Público: 861; |
Gols: Lukian (LUV) 12' do 1º; Eydison
(LUV) 1' e Pedro Panca (TOC) 34' do 2º; |
22/02/2015 -
Domingo |
Luverdense 3x2 Tocantinópolis |
Local: Passo das Emas (Lucas do Rio
Verde/MT - 17h00); Público: 454; |
Gols: Daniel (LUV) 7', Júnior
Paraibano (TOC) 29' e |
Rafinha (LUV) 43' do 1º; Lukian
(LUV-pênalti) 8' e Fabinho (TOC) 26' do 2º; |
|
|
SEGUNDA
FASE |
GRUPO
I |
07/03/2015 - Sábado |
Paysandu 4x1 Nacional |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 17h30); Público:
6.607; |
Gols: Aylon (PAY) 14' do 1º; Bruno
Veiga (PAY) 4', |
Bruno Veiga
(PAY) 32', Carlinhos (PAY) 34' e Raílson
(NAC) 40' do 2º; |
22/03/2015 - Domingo |
Nacional 1x1 Paysandu |
Local: Arena da Amazônia (Manaus/AM -
18h30); Público: 2.794; |
Gols: Leonardo (NAC) 9' do 1º;
Jhonnatan (PAY) 36' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
J |
09/03/2015 - Segunda-feira |
Princesa 1x2 Remo |
Local: Colina (Manaus/AM - 20h30); Público:
1.480; |
Gols: Gilson (PRI) 1', Alberto (REM)
17' e Eduardo Ramos (REM) 37' do 2º; |
21/03/2015 - Sábado |
Remo 2x1 Princesa |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 16h00); Público:
6.970; |
Gols: Deurick (PRI-contra) 11' e Val
Barreto (REM) 42' do 1º; Deurick (PRI) 16'
do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
K |
08/03/2015 - Domingo |
Estrela do
Norte 0x1 Cuiabá |
Local: Sumaré (Cachoeiro do
Itapemirim/ES - 16h00); Público: 494; |
Gol: Raphael Luz 23' do 1º; |
22/03/2015 - Domingo |
Cuiabá 1x1 Estrela
do Norte |
Local: Arena Pantanal (Cuiabá/MT -
18h00); Público: 313; |
Gols: Raphael Luz (CUI) 4' do 1º;
Rodrigo Carmo (EST) 4' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
L |
08/03/2015 - Domingo |
Luverdense 1x0 Brasília |
Local: Passo das Emas (Lucas do Rio
Verde/MT - 18h30); Público: 596; |
Gol: Rafael Tavares 44' do 1º; |
22/03/2015 - Domingo |
Brasília 2x1 Luverdense |
Local: Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF
- 15h30); Público: 312; |
Gols: Héverton (BRA) 20', Bruno
Morais (BRA) 26' e Eydison (LUV) 42' do 2º; |
|
SEMI
FINAL |
GRUPO
M |
20/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Paysandu 2x1 Remo |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 19h30); |
Público:
14.118; Árbitro: Dewson Fernando
Freitas (PA); |
Gols: Luiz Carlos (REM) 24' e Betinho
(PAY) 25' do 1º; Leandro Cearense (PAY) 31'
do 2º; |
23/04/2016 - Sábado |
Remo 2x4 Paysandu |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 18h30); |
Público:
21.537; Árbitro: Joélson Nazareno
Freitas (PA); |
Gols: Betinho (PAY-pên) 29' e
Fernando Lombardi (PAY-contra) 49' do 1º; |
Rodrigo Andrade
(PAY) 18', Ciro (REM) 30', Raí (PAY) 33' e
Raí (PAY) 40' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
N |
20/04/2015 - Quarta-feira |
Aparecidense 1x3 Gama |
Local: Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO -
21h30); |
Público:
269; Árbitro: Wagner Reway (MT); |
Gols: Rafael Grampola (GAM) 28' e
Careca (APA) 48' do 1º; Dudu Gago (GAM) 1' e
Eric (GAM) 43' do 2º; |
23/04/2016 - Sábado |
Gama 1x2 Aparecidense |
Local: Bezerrão (Gama/DF -
16h00); |
Público:
3.663; Árbitro: Alinor Silva da
Paixão (MT); |
Gols: Dinei (APA) 1', Dinei (APA) 27'
e Rafael Grampola (GAM) 44' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
03/05/2016 - Terça-feira |
PAYSANDU 2x0 GAMA |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 20h30); |
Público:
24.160; Árbitro: Alisson Sidnei
Furtado (TO); |
Gols: Celsinho 9' do 1º; Leandro
Cearense 49' do 2º; |
2º
Jogo |
11/05/2016 - Quarta-feira |
GAMA 2x1
PAYSANDU |
Local: Bezerrão (Gama/DF -
20h00); |
Público: 8.036; Árbitro: Elmo
Alves Resende Cunha (GO); |
Gols: Raí (PAY) 2' do 1º; Rafael
Grampola (GAM) 28' e Rafael Grampola
(GAM-pên) 34' do 2º; |
|
COLOCAÇÃO
FINAL |
P |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
Paysandu (PA) |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
2º |
Gama (DF) |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
3º |
Remo (PA) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
4º |
Aparecidense (GO) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
5º |
Vila Nova (GO) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
6º |
Cuiabá (MT) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7º |
Nacional (AM) |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
8º |
Rio Branco (AC) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
-5 |
9º |
Santos (AP) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
10º |
Espírito Santo (ES) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
11º |
Comercial (MS) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
12º |
Interporto (TO) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
13º |
Fast Clube (AM) |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
-7 |
14º |
Luverdense (MT) |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
-5 |
15º |
Náutico (RR) |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
16º |
Brasília (DF) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
17º |
Águia de Marabá (PA) |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
18º |
Genus (RO) |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|