. |
|
GRUPO
A |
Estádio Palma Travassos (Ribeirão Preto) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Comercial |
1x0 |
Batatais |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
1x1 |
Brasiliense |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Brasiliense |
0x3 |
Comercial |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Batatais |
1x3 |
Cruzeiro |
12/01/05 |
17h00 |
Brasiliense |
2x1 |
Batatais |
12/01/05 |
19h00 |
Comercial |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Comercial (SP)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2º
Cruzeiro (MG)
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3º
Brasiliense (DF)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
4º
Batatais (SP)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
|
GRUPO
B |
Estádio
Santa Cruz (Ribeirão Preto) |
04/01/05 |
17h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
3x2 |
Vila
Aurora |
04/01/05 |
19h00 |
Santos |
4x0 |
Democrata |
08/01/05 |
14h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
2x2 |
Democrata |
08/01/05 |
16h00 |
Vila
Aurora |
1x2 |
Santos |
11/01/05 |
14h00 |
Democrata |
1x2 |
Vila
Aurora |
11/01/05 |
16h00 |
Santos |
2x1 |
Botafogo-SP |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santos (SP)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
2º
Botafogo (SP)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
3º
Vila Aurora (MT)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
4º
Democrata (MG)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
-5 |
|
GRUPO
C |
Estádio
Jaime Cintra (Jundiaí) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Paulista |
5x0 |
Barra |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
1x3 |
Criciúma |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Paulista |
0x4 |
Criciúma |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Barra |
1x2 |
Botafogo-RJ |
12/01/05 |
17h00 |
Criciúma |
4x0 |
Barra |
12/01/05 |
19h00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
2x1 |
Paulista |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Criciúma (SC)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
2º
Botafogo (RJ)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3º
Paulista (SP)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º Barra
(MT)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
-10 |
|
GRUPO
D |
Estádio
José Silveira Nunes (Louveira) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Campinas |
3x0 |
Chapadinha |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
1x1 |
São
Caetano |
08/01/05 |
14h00 |
Campinas |
3x1 |
São
Caetano |
08/01/05 |
16h00 |
Chapadinha |
2x2 |
Coritiba |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
São
Caetano |
3x3 |
Chapadinha |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
0x1 |
Campinas |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Campinas (SP)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
2º
Coritiba (PR)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
3º
São Caetano (SP)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
4º
Chapadinha (MA)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
|
GRUPO
E |
Estádio
Alonso de Carvalho Braga (Tupã) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Tupã |
1x2 |
CENE |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Goiás |
2x1 |
Vitória |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Tupã |
1x5 |
Vitória |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
CENE |
2x6 |
Goiás |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Vitória |
2x1 |
CENE |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Goiás |
2x2 |
Tupã |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Goiás
(GO)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
2º
Vitória (BA)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3º CENE
(MS)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
4º
Tupã (SP)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
|
GRUPO
F |
Estádio
Alfredo de Castilho (Bauru) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Noroeste |
3x0 |
Luverdense |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
2x4 |
Ponte
Preta |
08/01/05 |
14h00 |
Noroeste |
5x3 |
Ponte
Preta |
08/01/05 |
16h00 |
Luverdense |
4x2 |
Santa
Cruz |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
2x2 |
Luverdense |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
0x2 |
Noroeste |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Noroeste (SP)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
2º
Ponte Preta (SP)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
3º
Luverdense (MT)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
4º
Santa Cruz (PE)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
|
GRUPO
G |
Estádio
Archangelo Brega (Lençóis Paulista) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Lençoense |
1x1 |
Iraty |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Sport
Recife |
1x3 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
08/01/05 |
14h00 |
Lençoense |
0x3 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
08/01/05 |
16h00 |
Iraty |
4x0 |
Sport
Recife |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Atlético
Sorocaba |
0x3 |
Iraty |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Sport
Recife |
0x0 |
Lençoense |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Iraty
(PR)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2º Atl
Sorocaba (SP)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3º
Lençoense (SP)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
4º
Sport Recife (PE)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
|
GRUPO
H |
Estádio
Municipal (Votorantin) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Ituano |
4x2 |
Madureira |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
1x1 |
CRB |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Ituano |
3x2 |
CRB |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Madureira |
4x1 |
Figueirense |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
CRB |
0x6 |
Madureira |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
1x1 |
Ituano |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ituano (SP)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2º
Madureira (RJ)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
3º
Figueirense (SC)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
4º CRB
(AL)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO
I |
Estádio
Orlando Novelli (Barueri) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Barueri |
5x2 |
Santa
Inês |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x1 |
São
Raimundo |
08/01/05 |
14h00 |
Barueri |
5x1 |
São
Raimundo |
08/01/05 |
16h00 |
Santa
Inês |
0x4 |
Grêmio |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
São
Raimundo |
4x4 |
Santa
Inês |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x0 |
Barueri |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Grêmio (RS)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2º
Barueri (SP)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3º
São Raimundo (AM)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
4º
Santa Inês (MA)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO
J |
Estádio
Hermínio Espósito (Embu das Artes) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
América-SP |
7x1 |
Náutico-RR |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Santo
André |
3x0 |
Gama |
08/01/05 |
14h00 |
América-SP |
2x0 |
Gama |
08/01/05 |
16h00 |
Náutico-RR |
0x6 |
Santo
André |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Gama |
4x3 |
Náutico-RR |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Santo
André |
5x3 |
América-SP |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santo
André (SP)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
2º
Gama (DF)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
3º
Náutico (RR)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
4º
América (SP)**
|
-6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
|
**
O América perdeu 12 pontos por escalar jogadores
irregulares em 2 jogos ** |
GRUPO
K |
Estádio
José Liberati (Osasco) |
04/01/05 |
13h30 |
Osasco |
2x1 |
Rondônia |
04/01/05 |
15h30 |
Fluminense |
0x0 |
Vila
Nova |
09/01/05 |
09h00 |
Osasco |
1x2 |
Vila
Nova |
09/01/05 |
11h00 |
Rondônia |
0x1 |
Fluminense |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Vila
Nova |
10x1 |
Rondônia |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
3x1 |
Osasco |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vila Nova (GO)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
2º
Fluminense (RJ)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3º
Osasco (SP)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
4º
Rondônia (RO)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
-11 |
|
GRUPO
L |
Estádio
Euclides de Almeida (Cotia) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Portuguesa
Santista |
2x3 |
ABC |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Internacional |
2x2 |
Marília |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Portuguesa
Santista |
0x1 |
Marília |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
ABC |
0x2 |
Internacional |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Marília |
4x0 |
ABC |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Internacional |
5x0 |
Portuguesa
Santista |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Internacional (RS)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
2º
Marília (SP)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
3º ABC
(RN)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
-5 |
4º
Port Santista (SP)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO
M |
Estádio
Fonte Luminosa (Araraquara) |
05/01/05 |
17h00 |
Ferroviária |
2x0 |
Treze |
05/01/05 |
19h00 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Juventus-AC |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Ferroviária |
5x1 |
Juventus-AC |
09/01/05 |
18h00 |
Treze |
1x7 |
Corinthians |
13/01/05 |
16h00 |
Juventus-AC |
1x3 |
Treze |
13/01/05 |
18h00 |
Corinthians |
2x1 |
Ferroviária |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Corinthians
(SP)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
2º
Ferroviária (SP)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
3º
Treze (PB)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
4º
Juventus (AC)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO
N |
Estádio
1º de Maio (São Bernardo do Campo) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Palestra |
1x2 |
Palmas |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
2x2 |
Atlético-MG |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Palestra |
3x4 |
Atlético-MG |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Palmas |
0x0 |
Atlético-PR |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Atlético-MG |
1x0 |
Palmas |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
3x0 |
Palestra |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético (MG)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2º
Atlético (PR)
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3º
Palmas (TO)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4º
Palestra (SP)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
|
GRUPO
O |
Estádio
Francisco Marques Figueira (Suzano) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
ECUS |
2x0 |
Catuense |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
América-MG |
0x1 |
Guarani |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
ECUS |
2x1 |
Guarani |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Catuense |
1x2 |
América-MG |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Guarani |
4x2 |
Catuense |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
América-MG |
4x3 |
ECUS |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
ECUS (SP)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2º
Guarani (SP)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3º
América (MG)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4º
Catuense (BA)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
-5 |
|
GRUPO
P |
Estádio
Nicolau Alayon (São Paulo) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Nacional |
2x1 |
Porto |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Fortaleza |
0x1 |
Portuguesa |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Nacional |
1x1 |
Portuguesa |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Porto |
2x2 |
Fortaleza |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Portuguesa |
1x1 |
Porto |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Fortaleza |
0x4 |
Nacional |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Nacional (SP)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2º
Portuguesa (SP)
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3º
Porto (PE)
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
4º
Fortaleza (CE)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
|
GRUPO
Q |
Estádio
Joaquim de Moraes Filho (Taubaté) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Taubaté |
2x1 |
Estrela
do Norte |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
São
Paulo |
4x1 |
Itabaiana |
08/01/05 |
14h00 |
Taubaté |
4x2 |
Itabaiana |
08/01/05 |
16h00 |
Estrela
do Norte |
2x1 |
São
Paulo |
12/01/05 |
13h30 |
Itabaiana |
2x0 |
Estrela
do Norte |
12/01/05 |
15h30 |
São
Paulo |
2x1 |
Taubaté |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Paulo (SP)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2º
Taubaté (SP)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3º
Estrela do Norte (ES)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
4º
Itabaiana (SE)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
|
GRUPO
R |
Estádio
Mansueto Pierotti (São Vicente) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
São
Vicente |
1x2 |
Angra
dos Reis |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Bahia |
0x3 |
Corinthians-AL |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
São
Vicente |
3x4 |
Corinthians-AL |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Angra
dos Reis |
4x3 |
Bahia |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Corinthians-AL |
2x2 |
Angra
dos Reis |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Bahia |
5x5 |
São
Vicente |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Corinthians (AL)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2º Angra
dos Reis (RJ)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
3º
São Vicente (SP)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
4º Bahia
(BA)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
|
GRUPO
S |
Estádio
Hermínio Ometto (Araras) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
União
São João |
5x1 |
Remo |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
0x0 |
Mogi
Mirim |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
União
São João |
1x0 |
Mogi
Mirim |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Remo |
2x3 |
Flamengo |
13/01/05 |
17h00 |
Mogi
Mirim |
2x3 |
Remo |
13/01/05 |
19h00 |
Flamengo |
0x1 |
União
São João |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
União São João (SP)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
2º
Flamengo (RJ)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3º
Remo (PA)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
4º
Mogi Mirim (SP)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
|
GRUPO
T |
Estádio
Parque Antártica (São Paulo) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Palmeiras-B |
3x1 |
Ypiranga |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x1 |
Friburguense |
09/01/05 |
09h00 |
Ypiranga |
0x2 |
Juventude |
09/01/05 |
11h00 |
Palmeiras-B |
3x1 |
Friburguense |
13/01/05 |
14h00 |
Friburguense |
4x1 |
Ypiranga |
13/01/05 |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x1 |
Palmeiras-B |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Palmeiras-B (SP)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2º
Juventude (RS)
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3º
Friburguense (RJ)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4º
Ypiranga (AP)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO
U |
Estádio
Décio Vitta (Americana) |
06/01/05 |
17h00 |
Rio
Branco |
2x1 |
Flamengo-PI |
06/01/05 |
19h00 |
Palmeiras |
4x1 |
Guarany-CE |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Rio
Branco |
3x0 |
Guarany-CE |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Flamengo-PI |
1x2 |
Palmeiras |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Guarany-CE |
1x1 |
Flamengo-PI |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Palmeiras |
1x2 |
Rio
Branco |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio Branco (SP)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2º
Palmeiras (SP)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3º
Flamengo (PI)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
4º
Guarany (CE)
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
-6 |
|
GRUPO
V |
Estádio
Rua Javari (São Paulo) |
05/01/05 |
14h00 |
Força |
3x1 |
Interporto |
05/01/05 |
16h00 |
Paraná
Clube |
4x3 |
Juventus-SP |
09/01/05 |
14h00 |
Juventus-SP |
2x2 |
Força |
09/01/05 |
16h00 |
Interporto |
0x5 |
Paraná
Clube |
12/01/05 |
14h00 |
Juventus-SP |
4x1 |
Interporto |
12/01/05 |
16h00 |
Força |
2x3 |
Paraná
Clube |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Paraná Clube (PR)
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
2º
Juventus (SP)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3º Força
(SP)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4º
Interporto (TO)
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
-10 |
|
. |