|
SEGUNDA FASE |
RODADA ÚNICA |
26/03/2021 - Sexta-feira |
Corinthians-SP
1x1 Retrô-PE |
Local: Elcyr Resende
(Saquarema/RJ - 21h30); |
Gols: Otero (COR) 18' do 1º;
Mayco Félix (RET) 38' do 2º; |
** Nos pênaltis: Corinthians 5x3 Retrô **
|
01/04/2021 - Quinta-feira |
Luverdense-MT
1x2 RB Bragantino-SP |
Local: Passo das Emas (Lucas do
Rio Verde/MT - 17h00); |
Gols: Artur (RBR) 10' e Isac
(LUV-pên) 32' do 1º; Claudinho (RBR) 5'
do 2º; |
06/04/2021 - Terça-feira |
Coritiba-PR
3x2 Operário-PR |
Local: Arena Joinville
(Joinville/SC
- 19h00); |
Gols: Jean Carlo (OPE) 28' e Léo
Gamalho (CTB) 31' do 1º; |
Léo Gamalho
(CTB) 26', Tomas Bastos (OPE) 31' e Luiz
Henrique (CTB) 46' do 2º; |
Fortaleza-CE
1x0 Ypiranga-RS |
Local: Arena Castelão
(Fortaleza/CE - 21h30); |
Gol: Yago Pikachu 34' do 2º; |
07/04/2021 - Quarta-feira |
Picos-PI 0x1
Boavista-RJ |
Local: Helvídio Nunes (Picos/PI -
16h00); |
Gol: Michel Douglas 19' do 1º; |
Juazeirense-BA
3x3 Volta Redonda-RJ |
Local: Adauto Moraes (Juazeiro/BA
- 16h00); |
Gols: Luiz Paulo (VRE) 5',
Gabriel Santos (VRE) 9' e Alef Manga (VRE) 17'
do 1º; |
Daniel
Nazaré (JUA) 9', Kanu (JUA) 22' e
Kanu (JUA) 51' do 2º; |
** Nos pênaltis: Juazeirense 4x2 Volta
Redonda **
|
Vitória-BA
2x0 Rio Branco-ES |
Local: Barradão (Salvador/BA -
19h00); |
Gols: David 3' e Gabriel Bispo 5'
do 2º; |
Bahia-BA
4x1 Manaus-AM |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA -
21h30); |
Gols: Rodriguinho (BAH) 1',
Thaciano (BAH) 9' e |
Vanílson (MAN) 35' do 1º;
Conti (BAH)
4' e Rossi (BAH) 14' do 2º; |
Tombense-MG
1x2 Vasco-RJ |
Local: Antônio Guimarães
(Tombos/MG - 21h30); |
Gols: Gabriel Pec (VAS) 2' do 1º;
Andrey (VAS) 4' e Daniel Amorim (TOM)
37' do 2º; |
08/04/2021 - Quinta-feira |
Criciúma-SC
1x1 Ponte Preta-SP |
Local: Heriberto Hulse
(Criciúma/SC - 19h00); |
Gols: Camilo (PP) 14' e Philipe
Maia (CRI) 27' do 2º; |
** Nos pênaltis: Criciúma 5x4 Ponte
Preta **
|
Vila Nova-GO
1x1 Juventude-RS |
Local: OBA (Goiânia/GO - 21h30); |
Gols: Eltinho (JUV) 5' e Pedro
Bambu (VN) 6' do 1º; |
** Nos pênaltis: Vila Nova 4x3 Juventude **
|
13/04/2021 - Terça-feira |
Paysandu-PA
1x2 CRB-AL |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 16h45); |
Gols: Israel (PAY) 42' e Diego
Torres (CRB) 45' do 1º; Hyuri (CRB) 2'
do 2º; |
Cianorte-PR
1x0 Santa
Cruz-PE |
Local: Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR
- 19h00); |
Gol: Mauricio 20' do 2º; |
CSA-AL
1x1
Remo-PA |
Local: Rei Pelé (Maceió/AL -
21h30); |
Gols: Dellatorre (CSA) 36' do 1º;
Anderson Uchoa (REM) 28' do 2º; |
** Nos pênaltis: CSA 5x6 Remo **
|
14/04/2021 - Quarta-feira |
América-MG
1x1 Ferroviário-CE |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/MG - 19h00); |
Gols: Felipe Azevedo (AME) 17' do
1º; Augusto (FER) 49' do 2º; |
** Nos pênaltis: América 3x2 Ferroviário **
|
ABC-RN
1x1 Botafogo-RJ |
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN -
21h30); |
Gols: Maycon Douglas (ABC) 10' do
1º; Gilvan (BOT) 57' do 2º; |
** Nos pênaltis: ABC 4x1 Botafogo **
|
América-RN
0x1 Cruzeiro-MG |
Local: Arena das Dunas (Natal/RN
- 21h30); |
Gol: Matheus Barbosa 37' do 2º; |
15/04/2021 - Quinta-feira |
Avaí-SC 2x0
Cascavel-PR |
Local: Ressacada
(Florianópolis/SC - 19h00); |
Gols: Júnior Dutra 47' do 1º;
Giovanni 20' do 2º; |
4 de Julho-PI
0x0 Cuiabá-MT |
Local: Lindolfo Monteiro
(Teresina/PI - 19h00); |
** Nos pênaltis: 4 de Julho 5x4 Cuiabá **
|
Joinville-SC
0x2 Atlético-GO |
Local: Arena Joinville
(Joinville/SC - 21h30); |
Gols: João Paulo 6' e Danilo
Gomes 16' do 1º; |
|
|