Palmeiras-SP |
1x0 |
ABC-RN |
Parque Antártica |
28/03/1995
- Terça-feira |
Corinthians-SP |
4x0 |
Operário-MT |
Pacaembu |
Palmares-RO |
2x2 |
Rio
Branco-AC |
Aluízio Ferreira |
Vitória-BA |
2x0 |
Democrata-MG |
Barradão |
Sport-PE |
2x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Ilha do Retiro |
Grêmio-RS |
2x1 |
Desportiva-ES |
Olímpico |
30/03/1995
- Quinta-feira |
Vasco-RJ |
4x1 |
Flamengo-PI |
São Januário |
12/04/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Flamengo-RJ |
3x0 |
Gama-DF |
Gávea |
*
Equipe classificada para a Segunda Fase sem a
necessidade do Jogo de Volta * |
SEGUNDA
FASE |
Jogos
de Ida |
04/04/1995
- Terça-feira |
Vitória-BA |
2x3 |
Atlético-MG |
Barradão |
07/04/1995
- Sexta-feira |
São
Paulo-SP |
3x0 |
Remo-PA |
Morumbi |
11/04/1995
- Terça-feira |
Rio
Branco-AC |
0x3 |
Corinthians-SP |
José de Melo |
Grêmio-RS |
1x1 |
Palmeiras-SP |
Olímpico |
12/04/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Paraná-PR |
1x1 |
Internacional-RS |
Durival
de Brito |
15/04/1995
- Sábado |
Nacional-AM |
0x2 |
Vasco-RJ |
Vivaldão |
19/04/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Kaburé-TO |
0x1 |
Flamengo-RJ |
Bigodão |
21/04/1995
- Sexta-feira |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1x0 |
Bahia-BA |
Mineirão |
Jogos
de Volta |
18/04/1995
- Terça-feira |
Palmeiras-SP |
2x2 |
Grêmio-RS |
Parque Antártica |
Remo-PA |
1x1 |
São
Paulo-SP |
Mangueirão |
25/04/1995
- Terça-feira |
Corinthians-SP |
2x0 |
Rio
Branco-AC |
Pacaembu |
Internacional-RS |
0x1 |
Paraná-PR |
Beira
Rio |
Atlético-MG |
1x1 |
Vitória-BA |
Mineirão |
26/04/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Flamengo-RJ |
8x0 |
Kaburé-TO |
Gávea |
27/04/1995
- Quinta-feira |
Vasco-RJ |
4x0 |
Nacional-AM |
São
Januário |
28/04/1995
- Sexta-feira |
Bahia-BA |
2x1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
Pituaçu |
TERCEIRA
FASE |
Jogos
de Ida |
03/05/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Paraná-PR |
0x0 |
Corinthians-SP |
Couto Pereira |
05/05/1995
- Sexta-feira |
São
Paulo-SP |
1x1 |
Grêmio-RS |
Pacaembu |
10/05/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Vasco-RJ |
0x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Maracanã |
Cruzeiro-MG |
0x1 |
Flamengo-RJ |
Mineirão |
Jogos
de Volta |
12/05/1995
- Sexta-feira |
Grêmio-RS |
2x0 |
São
Paulo-SP |
Olímpico |
16/05/1995
- Terça-feira |
Corinthians-SP |
2x1 |
Paraná-PR |
Pacaembu |
17/05/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Atlético-MG |
0x1 |
Vasco-RJ |
Mineirão |
* Nos pênaltis: Atlético-MG
1x4 Vasco-RJ *
|
Flamengo-RJ |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
Maracanã |
SEMI
FINAL |
Jogos
de Ida |
23/05/1995
- Terça-feira |
Flamengo-RJ |
2x1 |
Grêmio-RS |
Maracanã |
24/05/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Vasco-RJ |
0x1 |
Corinthians-SP |
Maracanã |
Jogos
de Volta |
31/05/1995
- Quarta-feira |
Grêmio-RS |
1x0 |
Flamengo-RJ |
Olímpico |
Corinthians-SP |
5x0 |
Vasco-RJ |
Pacaembu |
FINAL |
1º
JOGO |
14/06/1995
- Quarta-feira |
CORINTHIANS-SP 2x1
GRÊMIO-RS
|
Local: Pacaembu (São
Paulo-SP);
|
Árbitro: Antônio
Pereira da Silva (GO); Público: 25.281;
|
Gols:
Viola 41' do 1º; Luís Carlos Goiano 20' e Marcelinho Carioca 26' do
2º;
|
Cartões Amarelos:
Silvinho, Célio Silva, Marcelinho Paulista,
|
Carlos Miguel, Rivarola,
Luciano e Adílson; Expulsão: Vágner Mancini
|
CORINTHIANS: Ronaldo,
Vítor, Célio Silva, Henrique e Silvinho; |
Bernardo
(Ezequiel), Marcelinho Paulista e Souza; Marcelinho
Carioca, |
Viola
e Fabinho (Elivélton). Técnico: Eduardo Amorim. |
GRÊMIO:
Danrlei, Arce,
Rivarola, Luciano e Carlos Miguel; Dinho |
(Gélson),
Adílson, Luís Carlos Goiano e Alexandre; Paulo Nunes |
(Vágner
Mancini) e Jardel. Técnico: Luiz Felipe Scolari. |
2º
JOGO |
21/06/1995
- Quarta-feira |
GRÊMIO-RS 0x1
CORINTHIANS-SP
|
Local: Olímpico
(Porto Alegre-RS);
|
Árbitro:
Márcio Rezende de Freitas (MG); Público: 47.352;
|
Gol: Marcelinho
Carioca 26' do 2º; Cartões Amarelos:
Jardel, Rivarola,
|
Gélson, Adílson, André Santos e Bernardo;
Expulsões: Paulo Nunes e Silvinho.
|
GRÊMIO
: Danrlei, Arce,
Rivarola, Adílson e Carlos Miguel; |
Dinho
(Alexandre), Gélson, Luís Carlos Goiano e Arílson; |
Paulo
Nunes e Jardel. Técnico: Luiz Felipe Scolari. |
CORINTHIANS: Ronaldo,
André Santos, Célio Silva, Henrique e |
Silvinho;
Zé Elias, Bernardo e Souza; Marcelinho Carioca, |
Viola
e Marques (Tupãzinho). Técnico: Eduardo Amorim. |
. |
. |