GRUPO
A |
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA Sófia |
Hamburgo |
Monaco |
Slavia
Praga |
Viking |
|
Bulgária - Alemanha - França - República Tcheca -
Noruega |
20/10/05 |
Viking |
1x0 |
Monaco |
Stavanger (NOR) |
20/10/05 |
CSKA Sófia |
0x1 |
Hamburgo |
Sófia (BUL) |
03/11/05 |
Hamburgo |
2x0 |
Viking |
Hamburgo (ALE) |
03/11/05 |
Slavia Praga |
4x2 |
CSKA Sófia |
Praga (RTC) |
24/11/05 |
Monaco |
2x0 |
Hamburgo |
Mônaco (FRA) |
24/11/05 |
Viking |
2x2 |
Slavia Praga |
Stavanger (NOR) |
30/11/05 |
Slavia Praga |
0x2 |
Monaco |
Praga (RTC) |
30/11/05 |
CSKA Sófia |
2x0 |
Viking |
Sófia (BUL) |
15/12/05 |
Monaco |
2x1 |
CSKA Sófia |
Mônaco (FRA) |
15/12/05 |
Hamburgo |
2x0 |
Slavia Praga |
Hamburgo (ALE) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Monaco (FRA)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2º
Hamburgo (ALE)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3º
Slavia Praga (RTC)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
4º
Viking (NOR)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
5º
CSKA Sófia (BUL)
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
|
GRUPO
B |
|
|
|
|
|
Brøndby |
Espanyol |
Lokomotiv |
M.Petach-Tivka |
Palermo |
|
Dinamarca - Espanha - Rússia - Israel - Itália |
19/10/05 |
Lokomotiv |
0x1 |
Espanyol |
Moscou (RUS) |
20/10/05 |
M.Petach-Tivka |
1x2 |
Palermo |
Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
03/11/05 |
Palermo |
0x0 |
Lokomotiv |
Palermo (ITA) |
03/11/05 |
Brøndby |
2x0 |
M.Petach-Tivka |
Brøndby (DIN) |
23/11/05 |
Lokomotiv |
4x2 |
Brøndby |
Moscou (RUS) |
24/11/05 |
Espanyol |
1x1 |
Palermo |
Barcelona (ESP) |
30/11/05 |
Brøndby |
1x1 |
Espanyol |
Brøndby (DIN) |
30/11/05 |
M.Petach-Tivka |
0x4 |
Lokomotiv |
Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
15/12/05 |
Espanyol |
1x0 |
M.Petach-Tivka |
Barcelona (ESP) |
15/12/05 |
Palermo |
3x0 |
Brøndby |
Palermo (ITA) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Palermo (ITA)
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2º
Espanyol (ESP)
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3º
Lokomotiv (RUS)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
4º
Brøndby (DIN)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
5º
M.Petach-Tivka (ISR)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
-8 |
|
GRUPO
C |
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Hertha
Berlin |
Lens |
Sampdoria |
Steaua
Bucareste |
|
Suécia - Alemanha - França - Itália - Romênia |
20/10/05 |
Halmstad |
0x1 |
Hertha Berlin |
Gotemburgo (SUE) |
20/10/05 |
Steaua |
4x0 |
Lens |
Bucareste (ROM) |
03/11/05 |
Lens |
5x0 |
Halmstad |
Lens (FRA) |
03/11/05 |
Sampdoria |
0x0 |
Steaua |
Gênova (ITA) |
24/11/05 |
Hertha Berlin |
0x0 |
Lens |
Berlin (ALE) |
24/11/05 |
Halmstad |
1x3 |
Sampdoria |
Gotemburgo (SUE) |
30/11/05 |
Sampdoria |
0x0 |
Hertha Berlin |
Gênova (ITA) |
30/11/05 |
Steaua |
3x0 |
Halmstad |
Bucareste (ROM) |
15/12/05 |
Hertha Berlin |
0x0 |
Steaua |
Berlin (ALE) |
15/12/05 |
Lens |
2x1 |
Sampdoria |
Lens (FRA) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Steaua Bucareste (ROM)
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
2º
Lens (FRA)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3º
Hertha Berlin (ALE)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4º
Sampdoria (ITA)
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
5º
Halmstad (SUE)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
-11 |
|
GRUPO
D |
|
|
|
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
Dnipro |
Grasshoppers |
Litex Lovech |
Middlesbrough |
|
Holanda - Ucrânia - Suíça - Bulgária - Inglaterra |
20/10/05 |
Dnipro |
1x2 |
AZ Alkmaar |
Dnepropetrovsk (UCR) |
20/10/05 |
Grasshoppers |
0x1 |
Middlesbrough |
Zurique (SUI) |
03/11/05 |
Middlesbrough |
3x0 |
Dnipro |
Middlesbrough (ING) |
03/11/05 |
Litex Lovech |
2x1 |
Grasshoppers |
Lovech (BUL) |
24/11/05 |
AZ Alkmaar |
0x0 |
Middlesbrough |
Alkmaar (HOL) |
24/11/05 |
Dnipro |
0x2 |
Litex Lovech |
Dnepropetrovsk (UCR) |
30/11/05 |
Litex Lovech |
0x2 |
Az Alkmaar |
Lovech (BUL) |
30/11/05 |
Grasshoppers |
2x3 |
Dnipro |
Zurique (SUI) |
15/12/05 |
AZ Alkmaar |
1x0 |
Grasshoppers |
Alkmaar (HOL) |
15/12/05 |
Middlesbrough |
2x0 |
Litex Lovech |
Middlesbrough (ING) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Middlesbrough (ING)
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
2º
AZ Alkmaar (HOL)
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
3º
Litex Lovech (BUL)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
4º
Dnipro (UCR)
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
5º
Grasshoppers (SUI)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
-4 |
|
GRUPO
E |
|
|
|
|
|
Basel |
Crvena
Zvezda |
Roma |
Strasbourg |
Tromsø |
|
Suíça - Sérvia - Itália - França - Noruega |
20/10/05 |
Basel |
0x2 |
Strasbourg |
Basiléia (SUI) |
20/10/05 |
Tromsø |
1x2 |
Roma |
Tromsø (NOR) |
03/11/05 |
Strasbourg |
2x0 |
Tromsø |
Strasbourg (FRA) |
03/11/05 |
Crvena Zvezda |
1x2 |
Basel |
Belgrado (SER) |
24/11/05 |
Roma |
1x1 |
Strasbourg |
Roma (ITA) |
24/11/05 |
Tromsø |
3x1 |
Crvena Zvezda |
Tromsø (NOR) |
01/12/05 |
Crvena Zvezda |
3x1 |
Roma |
Belgrado (SER) |
01/12/05 |
Basel |
4x3 |
Tromsø |
Basiléia (SUI) |
14/12/05 |
Roma |
3x1 |
Basel |
Roma (ITA) |
14/12/05 |
Strasbourg |
2x2 |
Crvena Zvezda |
Strasbourg (FRA) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Strasbourg (FRA)
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2º
Roma (ITA)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3º
Basel (SUI)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
4º
Crvena Zvezda (SER)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
5º
Tromsø (NOR)
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
|
GRUPO
F |
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA
Moscou |
Dínamo |
Heerenveen |
Levski
Sófia |
Olympique |
|
Rússia - Romênia - Holanda - Bulgária - França |
20/10/05 |
CSKA Moscou |
1x2 |
Olympique |
Moscou (RUS) |
20/10/05 |
Dínamo Bucareste |
0x0 |
Heerenveen |
Bucareste (ROM) |
03/11/05 |
Heerenveen |
0x0 |
CSKA Moscou |
Heerenveen (HOL) |
03/11/05 |
Levski Sófia |
1x0 |
Dínamo Bucareste |
Sófia (BUL) |
24/11/05 |
Olympique |
1x0 |
Heerenveen |
Marselha (FRA) |
24/11/05 |
CSKA Moscou |
2x1 |
Levski Sófia |
Moscou (RUS) |
01/12/05 |
Levski Sófia |
1x0 |
Olympique |
Sófia (BUL) |
01/12/05 |
Dínamo Bucareste |
1x0 |
CSKA Moscou |
Bucareste (ROM) |
14/12/05 |
Olympique |
2x1 |
Dínamo Bucareste |
Marselha (FRA) |
14/12/05 |
Heerenveen |
2x1 |
Levski Sófia |
Heerenveen (HOL) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Olympique (FRA)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2º
Levski Sófia (BUL)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3º
Heerenveen (HOL)
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4º
CSKA Moscou (RUS)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
5º
Dínamo Bucareste (ROM)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
|
GRUPO
G |
|
|
|
|
|
PAOK |
Rapid
Bucareste |
Rennes |
Shakhtar |
Stuttgart |
|
Grécia - Romênia - França - Ucrânia - Alemanha |
20/10/05 |
Shakhtar |
1x0 |
PAOK |
Donetsk (UCR) |
20/10/05 |
Rennes |
0x2 |
Stuttgart |
Rennes (FRA) |
03/11/05 |
Stuttgart |
0x2 |
Shakhtar |
Stuttgart (ALE) |
03/11/05 |
Rapid Bucareste |
2x0 |
Rennes |
Bucareste (ROM) |
24/11/05 |
PAOK |
1x2 |
Stuttgart |
Tesalonica (GRE) |
24/11/05 |
Shakhtar |
0x1 |
Rapid Bucareste |
Donetsk (UCR) |
01/12/05 |
Rapid Bucareste |
1x0 |
PAOK |
Bucareste (ROM) |
01/12/05 |
Rennes |
0x1 |
Shakhtar |
Rennes (FRA) |
14/12/05 |
PAOK |
5x1 |
Rennes |
Tesalonica (GRE) |
14/12/05 |
Stuttgart |
2x1 |
Rapid Bucareste |
Stuttgart (ALE) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rapid Bucareste (ROM)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2º
Shakhtar (UCR)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3º
Stuttgart (ALE)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4º
PAOK (GRE)
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
5º
Rennes (FRA)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
-9 |
|
GRUPO
H |
|
|
|
|
|
Besiktas |
Bolton |
Sevilla |
Vit
Guimarães |
Zenit |
|
Turquia - Inglaterra - Espanha - Portugal - Rússia |
20/10/05 |
Zenit |
2x1 |
Vit Guimarães |
San Petersburgo (RUS) |
20/10/05 |
Besiktas |
1x1 |
Bolton |
Istambul (TUR) |
03/11/05 |
Bolton |
1x0 |
Zenit |
Bolton (ING) |
03/11/05 |
Sevilla |
3x0 |
Besiktas |
Sevilla (ESP) |
24/11/05 |
Vit Guimarães |
1x1 |
Bolton |
Guimarães (POR) |
24/11/05 |
Zenit |
2x1 |
Sevilla |
San Petersburgo (RUS) |
01/12/05 |
Sevilla |
3x1 |
Vit Guimarães |
Sevilla (ESP) |
01/12/05 |
Besiktas |
1x1 |
Zenit |
Istambul (TUR) |
14/12/05 |
Vit Guimarães |
1x3 |
Besiktas |
Guimarães (POR) |
14/12/05 |
Bolton |
1x1 |
Sevilla |
Bolton (ING) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Sevilla (ESP)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2º
Zenit (RUS)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3º
Bolton (ING)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4º
Besiktas (TUR)
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
5º
Vit Guimarães (POR)
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
|