. |
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
08/08/2020 - Sábado |
Fortaleza 0x2
Athletico-PR |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
19h00); |
Gols: Vitinho 21' e Léo Cittadini 47'
do 1º; |
Coritiba 0x1 Internacional |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
19h30); |
Gol: Guerrero 26' do 2º; |
Sport 3x2
Ceará |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
21h00); |
Gols: Elton (SPO) 2', Elton (SPO-pên)
33', Cléber (CEA) 35' e |
Jonatan Gómez
(SPO) 42' do 1º; Victor Jacaré (CEA) 11' do
2º; |
09/08/2020 - Domingo |
Flamengo 0x1
Atlético-MG |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h00); |
Gol: Filipe Luís (contra) 23' do 1º; |
Santos 1x1 Bragantino |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP
- 16h00); |
Gols: Marinho (SAN) 19' e Claudinho
(BRA) 47' do 2º; |
Grêmio 1x0
Fluminense |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h00); |
Gol: Diego Souza 44' do 1º; |
2ª Rodada |
12/08/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Bragantino 1x1
Botafogo |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 19h15); |
Gols: Alerrandro (BRA) 6' do 1º;
Matheus Babi (BOT) 19' do 2º; |
Atlético-MG 3x2
Corinthians |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
19h15); |
Gols: Jô (COR) 2' e Araos (COR) 29'
do 1º; Hyoran (ATL) 7', Hyoran (ATL) 11' e
Nathan (ATL) 16' do 2º; |
Athletico-PR 2x1
Goiás |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
19h15); |
Gols: Vitinho (ATH) 31' e Daniel
Bessa (GOI-pên) 57' do 1º; Carlos Eduardo
(ATH) 30' do 2º; |
Bahia 1x0
Coritiba |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA
- 20h30); |
Gol: Rodriguinho 39' do 1º; |
Atlético-GO 3x0
Flamengo |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
20h30); |
Gols: Hyuri 14' e Jorginho 31' do 1º;
Gustavo Ferrareis 15' do 2º; |
Fluminense 1x1
Palmeiras |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ -
21h30); |
Gols: Luiz Adriano (PAL) 14' e
Evanilson (FLU) 39' do 1º; |
Ceará 1x1
Grêmio |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
21h30); |
Gols: Cléber (CEA) 43' do 1º;
Thaciano (GRE) 26' do 2º; |
13/08/2020 - Quinta-feira |
São Paulo 1x0
Fortaleza |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP -
19h15); |
Gol: Daniel Alves 42' do 1º; |
Internacional 2x0 Santos |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h30); |
Gols: Guerrero 11' e Edenílson 42' do
2º; |
Vasco 2x0
Sport |
Local: São Januário (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 20h00); |
Gols: Fellipe Bastos 8' e Felipe
Bastos 32' do 1º; |
3ª Rodada |
15/08/2020 - Sábado |
Grêmio 0x0
Corinthians |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h00); |
Coritiba 0x1 Flamengo |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
19h30); |
Gol: Arrascaeta 28' do 1º; |
Palmeiras 1x1
Goiás |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/SP -
21h30); |
Gols: Gustavo Gómez (PAL) 17' e
Rafael Vaz (GOI) 39' do 1º; |
16/08/2020 - Domingo |
Atlético-MG 2x0
Ceará |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
11h00); |
Gols: Marrony (pên) 27' e Marrony 46'
do 2º; |
Vasco 2x1
São Paulo |
Local: São Januário (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 16h00); |
Gols: Cano (VAS) 17', Cano (VAS) 29'
e Reinaldo (SP-pên) 51' do 2º; |
Bahia 2x1
Bragantino |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA
- 16h00); |
Gols: Gustavo Gómez (PAL) 17' e
Rafael Vaz (GOI) 39' do 1º; |
Fluminense 2x1
Internacional |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ -
18h00); |
Gols: Guerrero (INT) 27' e Nenê
(FLU-pên) 38' do 1º; Nenê (FLU-pên) 31' do
2º; |
Atlético-GO 1x1
Sport |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
19h00); |
Gols: Jorginho (ATL) 13' do 1º; Iago
Maidana (SPO) 48' do 2º; |
Fortaleza 0x0
Botafogo |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
19h30); |
Santos 3x1
Athletico-PR |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP -
19h45); |
Gols: Soteldo (SAN) 28' e Felipe
Jonatan (SAN) 41' do 1º; |
Marinho (SAN) 37' e Abner Vinícius (ATH) 43'
do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
12/08/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Bragantino 2x1
Fluminense |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 19h15); |
Gols: Alerrandro (BRA) 1' e Nenê
(FLU) 2' do 1º; Luis Phelipe (BRA) 37' do
2º; |
Flamengo 1x1
Grêmio |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
19h15); |
Gols: Pepê (GRE) 44' do 1º; Gabriel
(FLA-pên) 43' do 2º; |
Athletico-PR 0x1
Palmeiras |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
19h30); |
Gol: Raphael Veiga 46' do 2º; |
Internacional 3x0 Atlético-GO |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
20h30); |
Gols: Musto 6', Thiago Galhardo 23' e
Thiago Galhardo (pên) 44' do 2º; |
Goiás 1x3
Fortaleza |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
20h30); |
Gols: Wellington Paulista (FOR) 8' do
1º; Bruno Melo (FOR) 14', |
Yuri César (FOR) 24' e Jefferson (GOI) 34'
do 2º; |
Botafogo 2x1
Atlético-MG |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
21h30); |
Gols: Luiz Fernando (BOT) 26' do 1º;
Caio Alexandre (BOT) 42' e Igor Rabello
(ATL) 51' do 2º; |
Corinthians 3x1
Coritiba |
Local: Neo Química Arena (São
Paulo/SP
- 21h30); |
Gols: Léo Natel (COR) 37' e Sassá
(CTB) 41' do 1º; Jô (COR) 3' e Gustavo
Mosquito (COR) 41' do 2º; |
20/08/2020 - Quinta-feira |
Sport 0x1
Santos |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
19h15); |
Gol: Marinho 30' do 2º; |
Ceará 0x3
Vasco |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
20h00); |
Gols: Cano 23', Fellipe Bastos 32' e
Ribamar 48' do 2º; |
São Paulo 1x1
Bahia |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP -
20h00); |
Gols: Rossi (BAH) 21' do 1º; Luciano
(SP) 40' do 2º; |
5ª Rodada |
22/08/2020 - Sábado |
Athletico-PR 0x1
Fluminense |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
16h00); |
Gol: Aguilar (contra) 48' do 1º; |
Internacional 1x0 Atlético-MG |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h00); |
Gol: Thiago Galhardo 7' do 1º; |
Goiás 2x0
Atlético-GO |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
21h00); |
Gols: Daniel Bessa 21' do 1º; Victor
Andrade 49' do 2º; |
23/08/2020 - Domingo |
Flamengo 1x1
Botafogo |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
11h00); |
Gols: Pedro Raul (BOT) 48' e Gabriel
(FLA-pên) 51' do 2º; |
Palmeiras 2x1
Santos |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP - 16h00); |
Gols: Luiz Adriano (PAL-pên) 45' do
1º; Ramires (PAL-contra) 2' e Patrick de
Paula (PAL) 27' do 2º; |
Vasco 0x0
Grêmio |
Local: São Januário (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 16h00); |
Bragantino 1x2
Coritiba |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 16h00); |
Gols: Alerrandro (BRA) 44' e Sabino
(CTB-pên) 47' do 1º; Robson (CTB) 7' do 2º; |
Ceará 2x0
Bahia |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
20h00); |
Gols: Cléber 11' do 1º; Mateus
Gonçalves 30' do 2º; |
Sport 0x1
São
Paulo |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
19h00); |
Gol: Pablo 5' do 1º; |
26/08/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians 1x1
Fortaleza |
Local: Neo Química Arena (São
Paulo/SP
- 21h30); |
Gols: Romarinho (FOR) 17' e Luan
(COR) 30' do 2º; |
Jogo antecipado da 11ª Rodada |
26/08/2020 - Quarta-feira |
São Paulo 1x0
Athletico-PR |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP -
19h00); |
Gol: Luciano 20' do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
29/08/2020 - Sábado |
Botafogo 0x2
Internacional |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h00); |
Bahia 1x1
Palmeiras |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA
- 19h00); |
Fluminense 2x1
Vasco |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ -
19h00); |
Fortaleza 3x0
Bragantino |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
21h00); |
30/08/2020 - Domingo |
São Paulo 1x1
Corinthians |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP -
11h00); |
Coritiba 1x0 Sport |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
16h00); |
Santos 0x1
Flamengo |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP -
16h00); |
Atlético-GO 0x2
Ceará |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
18h00); |
7ª Rodada |
02/09/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Ceará 1x0
Fortaleza |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
19h00); |
Goiás 1x2
Corinthians |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
19h15); |
Fluminense 1x1
Atlético-GO |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ -
19h15); |
Athletico-PR 1x1
Bragantino |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
20h30); |
Bahia 3x5
Flamengo |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 20h30); |
Botafogo 0x0
Coritiba |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
20h30); |
Palmeiras 1x1
Internacional |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/SP -
21h30); |
Santos 2x2
Vasco |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP - 21h30); |
03/09/2020 - Quinta-feira |
Grêmio 1x2
Sport |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h00); |
Atlético-MG 3x0
São Paulo |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
20h00); |
8ª Rodada |
05/09/2020 - Sábado |
Flamengo 2x1
Fortaleza |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
17h00); |
Corinthians 2x2
Botafogo |
Local: Neo Química Arena (São
Paulo/SP
- 19h00); |
Ceará 0x1
Santos |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
21h00); |
06/09/2020 - Domingo |
Bragantino 1x2
Palmeiras |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 11h00); |
Internacional 2x2 Bahia |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
16h00); |
São Paulo 3x1
Fluminense |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP -
16h00); |
Vasco 1x0
Athletico-PR |
Local: São Januário (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 18h00); |
Atlético-GO 1x1
Grêmio |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
19h00); |
Coritiba 0x1 Atlético-MG |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
20h30); |
Sport 2x1
Goiás |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
20h30); |
9ª Rodada |
09/09/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Athletico-PR 1x1
Botafogo |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
17h30); |
Goiás 3x3
Coritiba |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
18h00); |
Fortaleza 1x0
Sport |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
18h00); |
São Paulo 1x1
Bragantino |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP -
19h15); |
Fluminense 1x2
Flamengo |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
21h30); |
Santos 3x1
Atlético-MG |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP - 21h30); |
10/09/2020 - Quinta-feira |
Corinthians 0x2
Palmeiras |
Local: Neo Química Arena (São
Paulo/SP
- 19h15); |
Internacional 2x0 Ceará |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h15); |
Bahia 0x2
Grêmio |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 19h15); |
Vasco 1x2
Atlético-GO |
Local: São Januário (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 21h00); |
10ª Rodada |
12/09/2020 - Sábado |
Athletico-PR 1x0
Coritiba |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
16h30); |
Santos 2x2
São
Paulo |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP - 19h00); |
13/09/2020 - Domingo |
Fluminense 2x1
Corinthians |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h00); |
Grêmio 1x1
Fortaleza |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/RS -
16h00); |
Atlético-MG 2x1
Bragantino |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
18h00); |
Bahia 0x1
Atlético-GO |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 18h00); |
Ceará 2x0
Flamengo |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
18h00); |
Goiás 1x0
Internacional |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
18h00); |
Palmeiras 2x2
Sport |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/SP -
19h45); |
Botafogo 2x3
Vasco |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
20h30); |
11ª Rodada |
16/09/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians 3x2
Bahia |
Local: Neo Química Arena (São
Paulo/SP
- 21h30); |
19/09/2020 - Sábado |
Fortaleza 1x0
Internacional |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
19h00); |
Bragantino 4x2
Ceará |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 19h00); |
Atlético-GO 3x4
Atlético-MG |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
21h00); |
20/09/2020 - Domingo |
Grêmio 1x1
Palmeiras |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/RS -
16h00); |
Coritiba 1x0 Vasco |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
16h00); |
Botafogo 0x0
Santos |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
18h15); |
Sport 1x0
Fluminense |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
20h30); |
12ª Rodada |
23/09/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Sport 1x0
Corinthians |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
21h30); |
26/09/2020 - Sábado |
Internacional 1x1 São
Paulo |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h00); |
Athletico-PR 1x0
Bahia |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
19h00); |
Atlético-MG 3x1
Grêmio |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
21h00); |
27/09/2020 - Domingo |
Vasco 1x1
Bragantino |
Local: São Januário (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 11h00); |
Palmeiras 1x1
Flamengo |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/SP -
16h00); |
Ceará 2x2
Goiás |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
18h15); |
Atlético-GO 1x1
Botafogo |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
18h15); |
Santos 1x1
Fortaleza |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP - 20h30); |
28/09/2020 - Segunda-feira |
Fluminense 4x0
Coritiba |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
20h00); |
13ª Rodada |
03/10/2020 - Sábado |
Grêmio 1x1
Internacional |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/RS -
17h00); |
Palmeiras 2x1
Ceará |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/SP -
19h00); |
Bragantino 0x0
Corinthians |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00); |
04/10/2020 - Domingo |
Botafogo 1x1
Fluminense |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
11h00); |
Coritiba 1x1 São
Paulo |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
16h00); |
Flamengo 3x1
Athletico-PR |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h00); |
Bahia 1x2
Sport |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 18h15); |
Fortaleza 0x0
Atlético-GO |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
18h15); |
Goiás 2x3
Santos |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
18h15); |
Atlético-MG 4x1
Vasco |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
20h30); |
14ª Rodada |
07/10/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians 1x1
Santos |
Local: Neo Química Arena (São
Paulo/SP
- 19h00); |
Flamengo 3x0
Sport |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
19h15); |
Bahia 3x0
Vasco |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 19h15); |
Grêmio 2x1
Coritiba |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h15); |
São Paulo 3x0
Atlético-GO |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP -
20h30); |
Goiás 2x4
Fluminense |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
20h30); |
Botafogo 2x1
Palmeiras |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
21h30); |
Fortaleza 2x1
Atlético-MG |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
21h30); |
08/10/2020 - Quinta-feira |
Athletico-PR 0x0
Ceará |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
19h00); |
Bragantino 0x2
Internacional |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 21h00); |
15ª Rodada |
10/10/2020 - Sábado |
Vasco 1x2
Flamengo |
Local: São Januário (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 17h00); |
Palmeiras 0x2
São
Paulo |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/SP -
19h00); |
Coritiba 0x0 Fortaleza |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
19h00); |
Atlético-MG 3x0
Goiás |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
21h00); |
11/10/2020 - Domingo |
Santos 2x1
Grêmio |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP - 16h00); |
Fluminense 1x0
Coritiba |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h00); |
Atlético-GO 2x1
Bragantino |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
18h15); |
Sport 1x2
Botafogo |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
18h15); |
Internacional 2x1 Athletico-PR |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
20h30); |
Ceará 2x1
Corinthians |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
20h30); |
Jogo adiado da 11ª Rodada |
13/10/2020 - Terça-feira |
Flamengo 2x1
Goiás |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
18h00); |
16ª Rodada |
14/10/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Palmeiras 1x3
Coritiba |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/SP -
18h00); |
Grêmio 3x1
Botafogo |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre/RS -
19h15); |
Santos 0x1
Atlético-GO |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP - 20h30); |
Athletico-PR 0x1
Corinthians |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
21h30); |
Atlético-MG 1x1
Fluminense |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
21h30); |
Sport 3x5
Internacional |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
21h30); |
15/10/2020 - Quinta-feira |
Flamengo 1x1
Bragantino |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
20h00); |
16/10/2020 - Sexta-feira |
Goiás 1x1
Bahia |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
20h00); |
17ª Rodada |
17/10/2020 - Sábado |
Atlético-GO 1x1
Athletico-PR |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
19h00); |
Fluminense 2x2
Ceará |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
19h00); |
Coritiba 1x2 Santos |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
19h00); |
São Paulo 0x0
Grêmio |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo/SP -
21h00); |
18/10/2020 - Domingo |
Corinthians 1x5
Flamengo |
Local: Neo Química Arena (São
Paulo/SP
- 16h00); |
Internacional 2x0 Vasco |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
18h15); |
Bragantino 2x0
Sport |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 20h30); |
Fortaleza 2x0
Palmeiras |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
20h30); |
19/10/2020 - Segunda-feira |
Bahia 3x1
Atlético-MG |
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 20h00); |
Botafogo 0x0
Goiás |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
20h00); |
18ª Rodada |
21/10/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Vasco 1x2
Corinthians |
Local: São Januário (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 21h30); |
24/10/2020 - Sábado |
Bragantino 2x0
Goiás |
Local: Nabi Abi Chedid (Bragança
Paulista/SP - 17h30); |
Ceará 2x1
Coritiba |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
19h00); |
Atlético-MG 0x0
Sport |
Local: Mineirão (Belo Horizonte/MG -
21h00); |
25/10/2020 - Domingo |
Atlético-GO 0x3
Palmeiras |
Local: Olímpico Pedro Ludovico (Goiânia/GO -
16h00); |
Fluminense 3x1
Santos |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h00); |
Athletico-PR 1x2
Grêmio |
Local: Arena da Baixada (Curitiba/PR -
18h15); |
Internacional 2x2 Flamengo |
Local: Beira Rio (Porto Alegre/RS -
18h15); |
19ª Rodada |
31/10/2020 - Sábado |
Botafogo 2x2
Ceará |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
17h00); |
Gols: Honda (BOT-pên) 16', Cléber
(CEA) 23' e |
Matheus Babi (BOT) 27' do 1º; Leandro
Carvalho (CEA) 5' do 2º; |
Coritiba 1x0 Atlético-GO |
Local: Couto Pereira (Curitiba/PR -
19h00); |
Gol: Matheus Galdezani 7' do 1º; |
Corinthians 1x0
Internacional |
Local: Neo Química Arena (São
Paulo/SP
- 19h00); |
Gol: Matheus Davó 33' do 1º; |
Fortaleza 0x1
Fluminense |
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE -
21h00); |
Gol: Wellington Silva 29' do 2º; |
01/11/2020 - Domingo |
Sport 1x0
Athletico-PR |
Local: Ilha do Retiro (Recife/PR -
16h00); |
Gol: Thiago Neves 7' do 2º; |
Flamengo 1x4
São
Paulo |
Local: Maracanã (Rio de Janeiro/RJ -
16h00); |
Gols: Pedro (FLA) 5', Tchê Tchê (SP)
16' e Brenner (SP) 45' do 1º; |
Reinaldo
(SP-pên) 13' e Luciano (SP) 36' do 2º; |
Santos 3x1
Bahia |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP - 18h15); |
Gols: Madson (SAN) 9', Marinho (SAN)
26', Daniel (BAH) 27' e Jobson (SAN) 36' do
1º; |
Goiás 1x1
Vasco |
Local: Serrinha (Goiânia/GO -
20h30); |
Gols: Léo Matos (VAS) 16' do 1º;
Shaylon (GOI) 12' do 2º; |
02/11/2020 - Segunda-feira |
Palmeiras 3x0
Atlético-MG |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo/SP -
17h00); |
Gols: Raphael Veiga 18' do 1º; Rony
24' e Wesley 31' do 2º; |
Grêmio 2x1
Bragantino |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto
Alegre/RS - 20h00); |
Gols: David Braz (GRE) 23', Orejuela
(GRE) 26' e Hurtado (BRA) 32' do 2º; |
. |
. |