SEGUNDO
TURNO |
20ª
Rodada |
26/08/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Santos |
2x1 |
Goiás |
Vila Belmiro |
18h10 |
Cruzeiro |
3x0 |
São Caetano |
Independência |
27/08/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
1x1 |
São Paulo |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
0x2 |
Grêmio |
Pacaembu |
16h00 |
Internacional |
1x2 |
Vasco |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Paraná |
0x1 |
Juventude |
Pinheirão |
18h10 |
Ponte Preta |
1x1 |
Palmeiras |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h10 |
Figueirense |
2x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Orlando Scarpelli |
18h10 |
Fortaleza |
2x3 |
Botafogo |
Castelão |
21ª
Rodada |
30/08/2006
- Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Grêmio |
2x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Centenário (*PF) |
19h30 |
Goiás |
3x1 |
Fluminense |
Serra Dourada |
19h30 |
Santa Cruz |
0x2 |
Internacional |
Arruda |
20h30 |
Palmeiras |
1x1 |
Figueirense |
Parque Antártica |
22h00 |
Juventude |
1x0 |
Flamengo |
Alfredo Jaconi |
22h00 |
São Caetano |
0x1 |
Corinthians |
Anacleto Campanella |
22h00 |
Atlético-PR |
2x1 |
Santos |
Kyocera Arena |
31/08/2006
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Botafogo |
4x0 |
Paraná |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
São Paulo |
1x1 |
Fortaleza |
Morumbi |
20h30 |
Vasco |
2x2 |
Ponte Preta |
São Januário |
22ª
Rodada |
02/09/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
2x2 |
Figueirense |
Mineirão |
18h10 |
Flamengo |
1x2 |
Internacional |
Maracanã |
03/09/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santos |
5x1 |
Palmeiras |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x1 |
Paraná |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
São Caetano |
0x0 |
Fortaleza |
Anacleto Campanella |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
0x5 |
Botafogo |
Kyocera Arena |
16h00 |
Goiás |
2x0 |
Juventude |
Serra Dourada |
18h10 |
Fluminense |
1x1 |
Vasco |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Santa Cruz |
1x3 |
São Paulo |
Arruda |
18h10 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Pacaembu |
23ª
Rodada |
09/09/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Ponte Preta |
2x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h10 |
Vasco |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
São Januário |
18h10 |
Palmeiras |
3x1 |
São Caetano |
Parque Antártica |
10/09/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Juventude |
2x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Alfredo Jaconi |
16h00 |
São Paulo |
0x0 |
Corinthians |
Morumbi |
16h00 |
Paraná |
1x0 |
Fluminense |
Pinheirão |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
2x2 |
Goiás |
Orlando Scarpelli |
18h10 |
Internacional |
2x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Beira Rio |
18h10 |
Botafogo |
0x2 |
Flamengo |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Fortaleza |
1x1 |
Santos |
Castelão |
24ª
Rodada |
16/09/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
2x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Kyocera Arena |
18h10 |
Vasco |
0x0 |
Goiás |
São Januário |
18h10 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Paraná |
Pacaembu |
17/09/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
1x0 |
Palmeiras |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
São Paulo |
2x0 |
Internacional |
Morumbi |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
4x0 |
Botafogo |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x0 |
São Caetano |
Alfredo Jaconi |
18h10 |
Fluminense |
2x0 |
Figueirense |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Ponte Preta |
1x0 |
Santos |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h10 |
Fortaleza |
3x4 |
Flamengo |
Castelão |
25ª
Rodada |
20/09/2006
- Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
4x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Olímpico |
19h30 |
Figueirense |
1x0 |
Internacional |
Orlando Scarpelli |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
2x1 |
Juventude |
Maracanã |
19h30 |
Paraná |
2x0 |
Fortaleza |
Durival de Brito |
20h30 |
Goiás |
2x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Serra Dourada |
22h00 |
Santos |
1x1 |
Fluminense |
Vila Belmiro |
22h00 |
São Caetano |
0x1 |
São Paulo |
Anacleto Campanella |
22h00 |
Corinthians |
1x1 |
Vasco |
Pacaembu |
21/09/2006
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Flamengo |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
Santa Cruz |
3x2 |
Palmeiras |
Arruda |
26ª
Rodada |
23/09/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x3 |
Fortaleza |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
3x1 |
São Caetano |
Kyocera Arena |
24/09/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santos |
3x0 |
Flamengo |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Palmeiras |
3x1 |
São Paulo |
Prudentão |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
0x1 |
Paraná |
Orlando Scarpelli |
16h00 |
Internacional |
1x1 |
Corinthians |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
1x0 |
Juventude |
Arruda |
18h10 |
Ponte Preta |
0x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h10 |
Vasco |
0x0 |
Botafogo |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Goiás |
4x0 |
Grêmio |
Serra Dourada |
Jogos adiados da 17ª
Rodada do 1º Turno |
30/09/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Internacional |
3x2 |
Paraná |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
0x0 |
São Paulo |
Kyocera Arena |
27ª
Rodada |
04/10/2006
- Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Fortaleza |
1x1 |
Figueirense |
Presidente Vargas |
19h30 |
Juventude |
3x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Alfredo Jaconi |
19h30 |
Paraná |
2x1 |
Ponte Preta |
Durival de Brito |
20h30 |
Flamengo |
4x1 |
Fluminense |
Maracanã |
22h00 |
Grêmio |
2x1 |
Palmeiras |
Olímpico |
22h00 |
São Caetano |
1x2 |
Goiás |
Anacleto Campanella |
22h00 |
São Paulo |
5x1 |
Vasco |
Morumbi |
05/10/2006
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Botafogo |
3x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
0x3 |
Santos |
Pacaembu |
20h30 |
Cruzeiro |
2x1 |
Internacional |
Mineirão |
28ª
Rodada |
07/10/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Ponte Preta |
3x1 |
Juventude |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h10 |
Vasco |
2x0 |
Fortaleza |
São Januário |
18h10 |
Fluminense |
1x2 |
São Paulo |
Maracanã |
08/10/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Palmeiras |
3x1 |
Flamengo |
Parque Antártica |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
1x3 |
Paraná |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Kyocera Arena |
16h00 |
Internacional |
1x0 |
São Caetano |
Beira Rio |
18h10 |
Goiás |
3x1 |
Corinthians |
Serra Dourada |
18h10 |
Santos |
1x0 |
Grêmio |
Vila Belmiro |
18h10 |
Figueirense |
1x0 |
Botafogo |
Orlando Scarpelli |
29ª
Rodada |
14/10/2006
- Sábado |
18h10 |
Cruzeiro |
0x0 |
Fortaleza |
Independência (*PF) |
18h10 |
São Paulo |
5x0 |
Juventude |
Morumbi |
18h10 |
Botafogo |
4x3 |
Santos |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
São Caetano |
0x2 |
Grêmio |
Anacleto Campanella |
15/10/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Paraná |
1x0 |
Goiás |
Durival de Brito |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
3x0 |
Corinthians |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Internacional |
2x0 |
Fluminense |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
2x1 |
Ponte Preta |
Orlando Scarpelli |
18h10 |
Palmeiras |
2x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Parque Antártica |
18h10 |
Santa Cruz |
0x4 |
Vasco |
Arruda |
30ª
Rodada |
18/10/2006
- Quarta-feira |
22h00 |
Vasco |
3x0 |
Palmeiras |
São Januário |
21/10/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Goiás |
5x3 |
Santa Cruz |
Serra Dourada |
18h10 |
Santos |
2x1 |
Figueirense |
Vila Belmiro |
18h10 |
Ponte Preta |
0x2 |
Internacional |
Moisés Lucarelli |
22/10/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
1x1 |
São Paulo |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Paraná |
0x2 |
Flamengo |
Durival de Brito |
16h00 |
Fortaleza |
3x4 |
Atlético-PR |
Presidente Vargas |
18h10 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Pacaembu |
18h10 |
Botafogo |
2x1 |
São Caetano |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Juventude |
1x1 |
Fluminense |
Alfredo Jaconi |
31ª
Rodada |
25/10/2006
- Quarta-feira |
22h00 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Palmeiras |
Morumbi |
26/10/2006
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Vasco |
3x1 |
Flamengo |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
Fluminense |
1x2 |
Grêmio |
Raulino de Oliveira |
20h30 |
Internacional |
1x0 |
Juventude |
Beira Rio |
20h30 |
Santa Cruz |
0x1 |
Fortaleza |
Arruda |
28/10/2006
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
4x0 |
Paraná |
Kyocera Arena |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
0x2 |
São Paulo |
Orlando Scarpelli |
16h00 |
Ponte Preta |
1x2 |
Botafogo |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h10 |
Goiás |
2x3 |
Cruzeiro |
Serra Dourada |
18h10 |
Santos |
1x0 |
São Caetano |
Vila Belmiro |
32ª
Rodada |
01/11/2006
- Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Atlético-PR |
6x4 |
Vasco |
Kyocera Arena |
19h30 |
Palmeiras |
1x3 |
Goiás |
Parque Antártica |
19h30 |
Flamengo |
1x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
1x2 |
Figueirense |
Olímpico |
21h45 |
Fortaleza |
0x4 |
Corinthians |
Castelão |
21h45 |
Juventude |
3x2 |
Santos |
Alfredo Jaconi |
21h45 |
São Caetano |
1x1 |
Fluminense |
Anacleto Campanella |
02/11/2006
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Botafogo |
0x1 |
Internacional |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
São Paulo |
1x1 |
Ponte Preta |
Morumbi |
20h30 |
Cruzeiro |
2x2 |
Paraná |
Mineirão |
33ª
Rodada |
04/11/2006
- Sábado |
18h10 |
Figueirense |
1x0 |
Juventude |
Orlando Scarpelli |
18h10 |
Flamengo |
1x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Maracanã |
05/11/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
2x1 |
Vasco |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Santos |
0x1 |
São Paulo |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Ponte Preta |
1x2 |
São Caetano |
Moisés Lucarelli |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
0x1 |
Internacional |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Fortaleza |
0x3 |
Goiás |
Castelão |
18h10 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Pacaembu |
18h10 |
Botafogo |
2x1 |
Fluminense |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Paraná |
4x2 |
Palmeiras |
Durival de Brito |
34ª
Rodada |
08/11/2006
- Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Vasco |
3x1 |
Paraná |
São Januário |
19h30 |
São Caetano |
3x1 |
Figueirense |
Anacleto Campanella |
19h30 |
Juventude |
1x2 |
Grêmio |
Alfredo Jaconi |
20h30 |
Palmeiras |
3x0 |
Fortaleza |
Parque Antártica |
21h45 |
Internacional |
0x0 |
Santos |
Beira Rio |
21h45 |
Atlético-PR |
1x2 |
Corinthians |
Kyocera Arena |
21h45 |
Goiás |
0x1 |
Flamengo |
Serra Dourada |
09/11/2006
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Fluminense |
0x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
São Paulo |
3x0 |
Botafogo |
Morumbi |
20h30 |
Santa Cruz |
4x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Arruda |
35ª
Rodada |
11/11/2006
- Sábado |
18h10 |
Santos |
1x0 |
Paraná |
Vila Belmiro |
18h10 |
Internacional |
3x0 |
Fortaleza |
Beira Rio |
18h10 |
Vasco |
1x1 |
Juventude |
São Januário |
12/11/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
0x0 |
Corinthians |
Orlando Scarpelli |
16h00 |
Ponte Preta |
3x0 |
Flamengo |
Moisés Lucarelli |
16h00 |
Goiás |
0x2 |
São Paulo |
Serra Dourada |
18h10 |
Atlético-PR |
2x3 |
Grêmio |
Kyocera Arena |
18h10 |
Palmeiras |
2x1 |
Botafogo |
Parque Antártica |
18h10 |
Santa Cruz |
0x3 |
São Caetano |
Arruda |
36ª
Rodada |
18/11/2006
- Sábado |
18h10 |
Grêmio |
3x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Olímpico |
18h10 |
Flamengo |
0x2 |
Figueirense |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Corinthians |
1x1 |
Fluminense |
Pacaembu |
19/11/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Paraná |
1x0 |
Internacional |
Durival de Brito |
16h00 |
São Caetano |
0x1 |
Vasco |
Anacleto Campanella |
16h00 |
Juventude |
3x2 |
Palmeiras |
Alfredo Jaconi |
18h10 |
Botafogo |
2x2 |
Goiás |
Maracanã |
18h10 |
Cruzeiro |
1x1 |
Santos |
Mineirão |
18h10 |
Fortaleza |
1x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Presidente Vargas |
O
JOGO DO TÍTULO |
SÃO PAULO
1x1 ATLÉTICO-PR |
Local:
Morumbi (São Paulo/SP - 16h00); |
Público: 68.237; Árbitro:
Alício Pena Júnior (MG); |
Gols: Fabão 24' do 1º;
Cristian 34' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Erandir, Marcos Aurélio, Alan Bahia
e Gustavo. |
São Paulo:
Rogério Ceni, Ilsinho, Fabão, Miranda e Júnior; |
Josué, Mineiro, Souza
(Thiago) e Danilo; Leandro |
(Alex Silva) e Aloísio
(Lenílson). Técnico:
Muricy Ramalho. |
Atlético-PR:
Cléber, Evanílson, Danilo, Gustavo e Michel; |
Erandir, Alan Bahia
(Marcelo Silva), Cristian e Ferreira; Marcos Aurélio |
(Válber) e Dênis
Marques (Paulo Rink). Técnico: Oswaldo
Alvarez. |
37ª
Rodada |
26/11/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
0x0 |
Corinthians |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Juventude |
2x2 |
Fortaleza |
Alfredo Jaconi |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
3x0 |
Flamengo |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
1x4 |
Figueirense |
Durival de Brito (*PF) |
16h00 |
São Caetano |
0x2 |
Paraná |
Anacleto Campanella |
16h00 |
Vasco |
1x1 |
Santos |
São Januário |
16h00 |
Goiás |
3x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
São Paulo |
2x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Morumbi |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
1x2 |
Fluminense |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Palmeiras |
1x4 |
Internacional |
Parque Antártica |
38ª
Rodada |
02/12/2006
- Sábado |
18h10 |
Internacional |
1x4 |
Goiás |
Beira Rio |
18h10 |
Flamengo |
4x1 |
São Caetano |
Raulino de Oliveira |
03/12/2006
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x1 |
Palmeiras |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Paraná |
0x0 |
São Paulo |
Durival de Brito |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
0x0 |
Vasco |
Orlando Scarpelli |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
3x1 |
Botafogo |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Ponte Preta |
1x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Moisés Lucarelli |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
5x3 |
Juventude |
Pacaembu |
18h10 |
Fortaleza |
1x0 |
Grêmio |
Presidente Vargas |
18h10 |
Santos |
3x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Vila Belmiro |
. |
.
|
.
|
|
|
PÁGINA INICIAL |
BRASILEIRÃO |
Bola na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002
|
|