PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
21/04/2004
- Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
1x4 |
Goiás |
Caio Martins |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
1x0 |
Internacional |
Orlando Scarpelli |
16h00 |
São
Caetano |
1x0 |
Vitória |
Anacleto Campanella |
18h00 |
Cruzeiro |
2x1 |
Juventude |
Ipatingão |
18h00 |
Palmeiras |
0x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Parque Antártica |
21h45 |
Grêmio |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Olímpico |
21h45 |
Ponte
Preta |
3x2 |
Corinthians |
Moisés Lucarelli |
21h45 |
Paraná |
3x2 |
Santos |
Pinheirão |
22/04/2004
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Coritiba |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Couto Pereira |
20h30 |
Vasco |
0x1 |
Criciúma |
São Januário |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
3x3 |
Fluminense |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
São
Paulo |
1x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Morumbi |
2ª
Rodada |
24/04/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
0x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Goiás |
2x2 |
Cruzeiro |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Alfredo Jaconi |
25/04/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Internacional |
1x0 |
Palmeiras |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
1x1 |
Vasco |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x1 |
Coritiba |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Pacaembu |
16h00 |
Guarani |
1x1 |
São Caetano |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
0x3 |
Figueirense |
Arena da Baixada |
17h00 |
Vitória |
6x1 |
Paraná |
Barradão |
18h00 |
Criciúma |
1x1 |
São Paulo |
Heriberto Hulse |
18h00 |
Santos |
2x0 |
Botafogo |
Vila Belmiro |
3ª
Rodada |
28/04/2004
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Botafogo |
2x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Caio Martins |
20h30 |
Coritiba |
1x1 |
Internacional |
Couto Pereira |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
0x3 |
Atlético-PR |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Cruzeiro |
2x2 |
Criciúma |
Independência |
20h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
2x0 |
Goiás |
Moisés Lucarelli |
21h45 |
Grêmio |
4x0 |
Corinthians |
Olímpico |
21h45 |
Figueirense |
2x1 |
Santos |
Orlando Scarpelli |
21h45 |
São
Paulo |
1x0 |
Fluminense |
Morumbi |
29/04/2004
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Paraná |
2x1 |
Flamengo |
Pinheirão |
20h30 |
Vasco |
0x1 |
Guarani |
São Januário |
20h30 |
Palmeiras |
2x2 |
Vitória |
Parque Antártica |
4ª
Rodada |
01/05/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Internacional |
1x0 |
Paysandu |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
1x0 |
Botafogo |
Heriberto Hulse |
18h00 |
Atlético-MG |
1x2 |
Ponte Preta |
Independência |
18h00 |
Goiás |
4x0 |
Grêmio |
Serra Dourada |
02/05/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
1x1 |
São Caetano |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Santos |
1x3 |
Cruzeiro |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x0 |
Vasco |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
0x4 |
Palmeiras |
Morumbi |
16h00 |
Juventude |
4x0 |
Paraná |
Alfredo Jaconi |
17h00 |
Vitória |
3x1 |
Figueirense |
Barradão |
18h00 |
Guarani |
2x3 |
São Paulo |
Brinco de Ouro |
18h00 |
Atlético-PR |
1x1 |
Coritiba |
Arena da Baixada |
5ª
Rodada |
08/05/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Santos |
2x1 |
Juventude |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Paraná |
2x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Pinheirão |
16h00 |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
São
Caetano |
5x0 |
Criciúma |
Anacleto Campanella |
18h00 |
Vasco |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
São Januário |
18h00 |
Palmeiras |
3x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Parque Antártica |
09/05/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Internacional |
0x0 |
Fluminense |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
2x2 |
Corinthians |
Independência |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
2x2 |
Paysandu |
Caio Martins |
17h00 |
Goiás |
1x0 |
Figueirense |
Serra Dourada |
18h00 |
Vitória |
5x1 |
Flamengo |
Barradão |
18h00 |
Coritiba |
1x2 |
São Paulo |
Couto Pereira |
6ª
Rodada |
15/05/2004
- Sábado |
18h00 |
Paysandu |
1x2 |
Vasco |
Mangueirão |
18h00 |
Atlético-PR |
1x0 |
Santos |
Arena da Baixada |
16/05/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
2x1 |
Palmeiras |
Independência |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
1x2 |
Internacional |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
1x0 |
São Caetano |
Orlando Scarpelli |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
7x2 |
Goiás |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Alfredo Jaconi |
16h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
0x0 |
Coritiba |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h00 |
Grêmio |
2x2 |
Botafogo |
Olímpico |
18h00 |
São
Paulo |
2x2 |
Paraná |
Morumbi |
18h30 |
Fluminense |
1x0 |
Vitória |
Maracanã |
19h00 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Pacaembu |
7ª
Rodada |
22/05/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
Figueirense |
Caio Martins |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
1x3 |
Grêmio |
Mangueirão |
18h00 |
Internacional |
1x0 |
Goiás |
Beira Rio |
18h00 |
Coritiba |
0x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Couto Pereira |
23/05/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santos |
0x4 |
Palmeiras |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
1x2 |
Fluminense |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
São
Caetano |
3x2 |
Vasco |
Anacleto Campanella |
16h00 |
Paraná |
0x1 |
Ponte Preta |
Pinheirão |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
2x0 |
Vitória |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Juventude |
2x0 |
Guarani |
Alfredo Jaconi |
18h00 |
Corinthians |
0x5 |
Atlético-PR |
Pacaembu |
18h00 |
Cruzeiro |
2x1 |
São Paulo |
Mineirão |
8ª
Rodada |
29/05/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x1 |
Criciúma |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
0x1 |
Juventude |
Moisés Lucarelli |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Orlando Scarpelli |
18h00 |
Palmeiras |
2x0 |
Coritiba |
Parque Antártica |
18h00 |
Vitória |
2x1 |
Internacional |
Barradão |
30/05/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
3x3 |
Santos |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Vasco |
4x0 |
Botafogo |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
São
Paulo |
1x1 |
Corinthians |
Morumbi |
16h00 |
Guarani |
1x0 |
Paraná |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Goiás |
2x2 |
Flamengo |
Serra Dourada |
18h00 |
Atlético-PR |
3x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Arena da Baixada |
18h00 |
Grêmio |
1x2 |
São Caetano |
Olímpico |
9ª
Rodada |
12/06/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x1 |
Guarani |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Paraná |
1x1 |
Botafogo |
Pinheirão |
18h00 |
Internacional |
4x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Beira Rio |
18h00 |
São
Paulo |
3x2 |
Grêmio |
Morumbi |
13/06/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Goiás |
1x1 |
Corinthians |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
Palmeiras |
2x2 |
Vasco |
Parque Antártica |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
1x0 |
Paysandu |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
1x0 |
São Caetano |
Couto Pereira |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
2x0 |
Juventude |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
0x2 |
Figueirense |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h00 |
Flamengo |
3x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Raulino de Oliveira |
18h00 |
Vitória |
1x2 |
Santos |
Barradão |
10ª
Rodada |
19/06/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
1x1 |
Coritiba |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
1x3 |
Vitória |
Arena da Baixada |
18h00 |
Vasco |
0x0 |
Paraná |
São Januário |
18h00 |
Figueirense |
0x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Orlando Scarpelli |
20/06/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
São
Caetano |
1x1 |
Palmeiras |
Anacleto Campanella |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
1x1 |
Flamengo |
Mj José Levi Sobrinho |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
0x1 |
Ponte Preta |
Caio Martins |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
1x0 |
São Paulo |
Mangueirão |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Criciúma |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x1 |
Goiás |
Alfredo Jaconi |
18h00 |
Santos |
3x0 |
Internacional |
Vila Belmiro |
18h00 |
Atlético-MG |
2x1 |
Fluminense |
Mineirão |
Jogo
adiado da 3ª
Rodada |
24/06/2004
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
São
Caetano |
1x0 |
Juventude |
Anacleto Campanella |
11ª
Rodada |
26/06/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
1x2 |
Grêmio |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
1x1 |
Paraná |
Couto Pereira |
18h00 |
Flamengo |
0x3 |
Figueirense |
Raulino de Oliveira |
18h00 |
Santos |
2x1 |
Guarani |
Pacaembu |
27/06/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Internacional |
1x3 |
Vasco |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x0 |
Corinthians |
Alfredo Jaconi |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
3x3 |
Fluminense |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Palmeiras |
2x1 |
São Paulo |
Pacaembu |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
4x2 |
Vitória |
Mangueirão |
17h00 |
Goiás |
3x2 |
São Caetano
|
Serra Dourada |
18h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro
|
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h00 |
Atlético-MG |
0x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Mineirão |
12ª
Rodada |
03/07/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Internacional |
3x0 |
Criciúma |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
São
Paulo |
2x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Morumbi |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
4x1 |
Juventude |
Arena da Baixada |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
2x2 |
Vasco |
Orlando Scarpelli |
17h00 |
Vitória |
0x0 |
Goiás |
Barradão |
18h00 |
Guarani |
1x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Brinco de Ouro |
18h00 |
Fluminense |
2x0 |
Grêmio |
Maracanã |
04/07/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Paraná |
1x2 |
Palmeiras |
Pinheirão |
16h00 |
São
Caetano |
1x2 |
Botafogo |
Anacleto Campanella |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
2x3 |
Santos |
Pacaembu |
18h00 |
Flamengo |
4x1 |
Paysandu |
Raulino de Oliveira |
18h00 |
Cruzeiro |
0x3 |
Coritiba |
Mineirão |
13ª
Rodada |
06/07/2004
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
São
Paulo |
1x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Morumbi |
20h30 |
Goiás |
4x0 |
Fluminense
|
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
2x2 |
Figueirense |
Olímpico |
20h30 |
Vasco |
3x1 |
Vitória
|
São Januário |
07/07/2004
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Botafogo |
5x1 |
Internacional |
Caio Martins |
20h30 |
Paraná |
1x0 |
Atlético-PR
|
Pinheirão |
20h30 |
Cruzeiro |
2x0 |
Guarani
|
Mineirão |
20h30 |
Palmeiras |
4x1 |
Juventude |
Parque Antártica |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
0x0 |
São Caetano
|
Mangueirão |
21h45 |
Criciúma |
1x1 |
Flamengo
|
Heriberto Hulse |
21h45 |
Ponte
Preta |
0x4 |
Santos
|
Moisés Lucarelli |
21h45 |
Coritiba |
1x2 |
Corinthians |
Couto Pereira |
14ª
Rodada |
10/07/2004
- Sábado |
15h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
3x1 |
Guarani |
Moisés Lucarelli |
16h00 |
Internacional |
2x0 |
Grêmio |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Santos |
2x1 |
São Paulo |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Vitória |
1x0 |
Botafogo |
Barradão |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
0x1 |
Vasco |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x0 |
Coritiba |
Alfredo Jaconi |
17h00 |
Goiás |
3x2 |
Paysandu |
Serra Dourada |
18h00 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Paraná |
Pacaembu |
18h00 |
Atlético-PR |
0x0 |
Palmeiras |
Arena da Baixada |
20h30 |
Figueirense |
2x0 |
Criciúma |
Orlando Scarpelli |
20h30 |
Fluminense |
1x0 |
São Caetano |
Raulino de Oliveira |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
2x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Mineirão |
15ª
Rodada |
13/07/2004
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
1x1 |
Vitória |
Independência |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Criciúma
|
Pacaembu |
20h30 |
Juventude |
2x1 |
Fluminense |
Alfredo Jaconi |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
2x3 |
Cruzeiro
|
Olímpico |
20h30 |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Internacional |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Figueirense |
0x0 |
Paraná
|
Orlando Scarpelli |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
3x0 |
Ponte Preta
|
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Atlético-PR |
6x0 |
Goiás |
Arena da Baixada |
20h30 |
Vasco |
2x3 |
Coritiba
|
São Januário |
20h30 |
São
Caetano |
0x0 |
São Paulo
|
Anacleto Campanella |
21h45 |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
Palmeiras
|
Caio Martins |
21h45 |
Santos |
2x0 |
Flamengo |
Vila Belmiro |
16ª
Rodada |
17/07/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
3x2 |
Botafogo |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Internacional |
6x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Palmeiras |
2x0 |
Grêmio |
Parque Antártica |
16h00 |
Vitória |
1x1 |
Corinthians |
Barradão |
16h00 |
Paraná |
0x1 |
São Caetano |
Pinheirão |
17h00 |
Goiás |
2x0 |
Guarani |
Serra Dourada |
18h00 |
Flamengo |
0x1 |
Juventude |
Raulino de Oliveira |
18h00 |
Fluminense |
1x0 |
Santos |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
Criciúma |
4x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Heriberto Hulse |
20h30 |
Coritiba |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Couto Pereira |
20h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
3x2 |
Vasco |
Moisés Lucarelli |
20h30 |
São
Paulo |
2x1 |
Figueirense |
Morumbi |
17ª
Rodada |
20/07/2004
- Terça-feira |
19h00 |
Grêmio |
4x0 |
Paraná
|
Olímpico |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
0x0 |
Internacional
|
Pacaembu |
20h30 |
Juventude |
3x2 |
Vitória |
Alfredo Jaconi |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
0x2 |
Goiás |
Mineirão |
20h30 |
Guarani |
0x1 |
Flamengo |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Figueirense |
1x1 |
Coritiba
|
Orlando Scarpelli |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
1x0 |
Palmeiras |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
São
Caetano |
0x1 |
Ponte Preta |
Anacleto Campanella |
20h30 |
Vasco |
3x2 |
Cruzeiro |
São Januário |
21h45 |
Botafogo |
1x0 |
São Paulo
|
Caio Martins |
21h45 |
Atlético-PR |
4x1 |
Fluminense
|
Arena da Baixada |
21h45 |
Santos |
5x2 |
Criciúma |
Vila Belmiro |
18ª
Rodada |
24/07/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
2x0 |
Corinthians |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Internacional |
1x2 |
Juventude |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
São
Paulo |
1x0 |
Vasco |
Morumbi |
16h00 |
Coritiba |
1x0 |
Botafogo |
Couto Pereira |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
4x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Heriberto Hulse |
17h00 |
Vitória |
3x2 |
Guarani |
Barradão |
18h00 |
Flamengo |
0x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Raulino de Oliveira |
18h00 |
Cruzeiro |
0x1 |
São Caetano |
Mineirão |
20h30 |
Goiás |
3x3 |
Santos |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Palmeiras |
0x0 |
Figueirense |
Parque Antártica |
20h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
1x0 |
Grêmio |
Moisés Lucarelli |
20h30 |
Paraná |
2x0 |
Paysandu |
Pinheirão |
19ª
Rodada |
28/07/2004
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Botafogo |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Maracanã |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro
|
Pacaembu |
20h30 |
Atlético-PR |
4x0 |
Ponte Preta |
Arena da Baixada |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
4x0 |
Vitória
|
Olímpico |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
2x2 |
Criciúma |
Mangueirão |
21h45 |
Figueirense |
2x1 |
Fluminense
|
Orlando Scarpelli |
21h45 |
Guarani |
1x0 |
Palmeiras |
Brinco de Ouro |
21h45 |
Juventude |
1x2 |
São Paulo |
Alfredo Jaconi |
29/07/2004
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Vasco |
3x1 |
Goiás |
São Januário |
20h30 |
São
Caetano |
2x0 |
Internacional
|
Anacleto Campanella |
20h30 |
Atlético-MG |
4x1 |
Paraná
|
Mineirão |
20h30 |
Santos |
4x2 |
Coritiba |
Vila Belmiro |
20ª
Rodada |
31/07/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
0x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Maracanã |
16h00 |
Atlético-PR |
0x0 |
Grêmio |
Arena da Baixada |
01/08/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
0x1 |
Palmeiras |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Juventude |
1x1 |
Vasco |
Alfredo Jaconi |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
3x1 |
Ponte Preta |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
2x0 |
São Caetano |
Pacaembu |
16h00 |
Santos |
6x0 |
Paysandu |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Atlético-MG |
3x1 |
Figueirense |
Independência |
17h00 |
Goiás |
3x0 |
Paraná |
Serra Dourada |
17h00 |
Vitória |
2x2 |
Coritiba |
Barradão |
18h00 |
Internacional |
1x1 |
São Paulo |
Beira Rio |
18h00 |
Guarani |
0x2 |
Botafogo |
Brinco de Ouro |
21ª
Rodada |
04/08/2004
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
3x2 |
Fluminense |
Moisés Lucarelli |
20h30 |
Palmeiras |
0x3 |
Goiás
|
Parque Antártica |
20h30 |
Figueirense |
1x1 |
Guarani |
Orlando Scarpelli |
20h30 |
São
Caetano |
0x3 |
Atlético-PR
|
Anacleto Campanella |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
2x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Paraná |
0x3 |
Criciúma
|
Pinheirão |
21h45 |
Vasco |
1x3 |
Corinthians |
São Januário |
21h45 |
Coritiba |
1x0 |
Flamengo |
Couto Pereira |
21h45 |
Grêmio |
3x1 |
Santos |
Olímpico |
05/08/2004
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Botafogo |
0x1 |
Juventude |
Caio Martins |
20h30 |
Cruzeiro |
2x0 |
Internacional
|
Mineirão |
20h30 |
São
Paulo |
2x1 |
Vitória
|
Morumbi |
22ª
Rodada |
07/08/2004
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
3x1 |
Paraná |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Santos |
0x1 |
São Caetano |
Vila Belmiro |
16h00 |
Goiás |
1x2 |
Coritiba |
Serra Dourada |
18h00 |
Atlético-MG |
3x0 |
Grêmio |
Independência |
08/08/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
1x0 |
São Paulo |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
2x2 |
Botafogo |
Pacaembu |
16h00 |
Internacional |
1x2 |
Ponte Preta |
Beira Rio |
16h00 |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Paysandu |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Juventude |
0x0 |
Figueirense |
Alfredo Jaconi |
17h00 |
Vitória |
3x2 |
Cruzeiro |
Barradão |
18h00 |
Criciúma |
1x2 |
Palmeiras |
Heriberto Hulse |
18h00 |
Atlético-PR |
2x0 |
Vasco |
Arena da Baixada |
23ª
Rodada |
11/08/2004
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
São
Paulo |
4x0 |
Goiás |
Morumbi |
20h30 |
Paraná |
1x2 |
Internacional
|
Pinheirão |
20h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
1x0 |
Vitória |
Moisés Lucarelli |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
1x1 |
Guarani
|
Olímpico |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
0x1 |
Juventude |
Mangueirão |
21h45 |
Figueirense |
0x1 |
Corinthians
|
Orlando Scarpelli |
21h45 |
Cruzeiro |
2x0 |
Flamengo |
Mineirão |
21h45 |
Vasco |
2x3 |
Santos |
São Januário |
12/08/2004
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Caio Martins |
20h30 |
São
Caetano |
1x1 |
Atlético-MG
|
Anacleto Campanella |
20h30 |
Coritiba |
1x0 |
Criciúma
|
Couto Pereira |
20h30 |
Palmeiras |
3x2 |
Fluminense |
Parque Antártica |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
FINAL DO 1º TURNO |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santos (SP)
|
41 |
23 |
13 |
2 |
8 |
51 |
36 |
15 |
2º
Ponte Preta (SP)
|
41 |
23 |
13 |
2 |
8 |
25 |
31 |
-6 |
3º
São Paulo (SP)
|
41 |
23 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
32 |
22 |
10 |
4º
Palmeiras (SP)
|
38 |
23 |
11 |
7 |
5 |
40 |
24 |
16 |
5º
Atlético (PR)
|
38 |
23 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
40 |
38 |
2 |
6º
Juventude (RS)
|
36 |
23 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
38 |
26 |
12 |
7º Goiás
(GO)
|
36 |
23 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
42 |
39 |
3 |
8º
Cruzeiro (MG)
|
34 |
23 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
31 |
31 |
0 |
9º
Corinthians (SP)
|
34 |
23 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
26 |
33 |
-7 |
10º
Figueirense (SC)
|
34 |
23 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
27 |
20 |
7 |
11º São
Caetano (SP)
|
33 |
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
21 |
3 |
12º
Coritiba (PR)
|
33 |
23 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
26 |
30 |
-4 |
13º
Criciúma (SC)
|
32 |
23 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
39 |
23 |
16 |
14º
Internacional (RS)
|
31 |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
31 |
34 |
-3 |
15º
Fluminense (RJ)
|
31 |
23 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
30 |
32 |
-2 |
16º
Vitória (BA)
|
29 |
23 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
39 |
38 |
1 |
17º
Atlético (MG)
|
28 |
23 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
32 |
31 |
1 |
18º Vasco
(RJ)
|
27 |
23 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
35 |
34 |
1 |
19º
Grêmio (RS)
|
26 |
23 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
33 |
33 |
0 |
20º
Guarani (SP)
|
22 |
23 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
18 |
29 |
-11 |
21º
Paysandu (PA)
|
22 |
23 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
22 |
40 |
-18 |
22º
Botafogo (RJ)
|
22 |
23 |
4 |
10 |
9 |
28 |
22 |
6 |
23º
Paraná (PR)
|
20 |
23 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
20 |
44 |
-24 |
24º
Flamengo (RJ)
|
20 |
23 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
18 |
28 |
-10 |
|
. |
* Zona de
classificação para Taça Libertadores de 2005 *
|
* Zona de rebaixamento
para Série B de 2005 * |
. |