PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO
A |
1ª Rodada
19/08/1995 - Sábado
Vitória 2x2 Botafogo
- Barradão (BA)
Palmeiras 3x0 Guarani
- Parque Antártica (SP)
20/08/1995 - Domingo
Cruzeiro 0x0 Juventude
- Independência (MG)
Paraná 2x0 Grêmio
- Couto Pereira (PR)
2ª Rodada
23/08/1995 - Quarta-feira
Botafogo 3x1 Paysandu
- Caio Martins (RJ)
Bragantino 0x2 Palmeiras
- Marcelo Stéfani (SP)
Juventude 1x2 Paraná
- Alfredo Jaconi (RS)
24/08/1995 - Quinta-feira
Guarani 2x1 Corinthians
- Brinco de Ouro (SP)
3ª Rodada
26/08/1995 - Sábado
Paraná 1x0 Palmeiras
- Couto Pereira (PR)
27/08/1995 - Domingo
Botafogo 3x1 Guarani
- Caio Martins (RJ)
Flamengo 2x1 Bragantino
- São Januário (RJ)
Cruzeiro 2x0 Corinthians
- Mineirão (MG)
Paysandu 1x1 Vitória
- Mangueirão (PA)
4ª Rodada
30/08/1995 - Quarta-feira
Bragantino 1x0 Botafogo
- Marcelo Stéfani (SP)
Corinthians 1x1 Paraná
- Morumbi (SP)
Paysandu 2x0 Juventude
- Mangueirão (PA)
31/08/1995 - Quinta-feira
Guarani 0x0 Flamengo
- Mané Garrincha (DF)
Palmeiras 2x3 Cruzeiro
- Parque Antártica (SP)
5ª Rodada
02/09/1995 - Sábado
Botafogo 2x1 Corinthians
- Caio Martins (RJ)
03/09/1995 - Domingo
Flamengo 1x2 Palmeiras
- Maracanã (RJ)
Guarani 1x0 Paraná
- Brinco de Ouro (SP)
Grêmio 1x1 Paysandu
- Olímpico (RS)
Bragantino 2x1 Cruzeiro
- Marcelo Stéfani (SP)
Complemento da
3ª Rodada
05/09/1995 - Terça-feira
Juventude 1x1 Grêmio
- Alfredo Jaconi (RS)
Complemento da
1ª Rodada
06/09/1995 - Quarta-feira
Corinthians 1x2 Bragantino
- Parque São Jorge (SP)
Paysandu 2x0 Flamengo
- Mangueirão (PA)
Complemento da
4ª Rodada
07/09/1995 - Quinta-feira
Vitória 2x0 Grêmio
- Barradão (BA)
6ª Rodada
07/09/1995 - Quinta-feira
Palmeiras 2x1 Botafogo
- Prudentão (SP)
09/09/1995 - Sábado
Corinthians 2x1 Flamengo
- Pacaembu (SP)
10/09/1995 - Domingo
Juventude 1x1 Bragantino
- Alfredo Jaconi (RS)
Grêmio 2x1 Guarani
- Olímpico (RS)
Cruzeiro 3x0 Vitória
- Mineirão (MG)
Complemento da
5ª Rodada
13/09/1995 - Quarta-feira
Juventude 0x0 Vitória
- Alfredo Jaconi (RS)
7ª Rodada
16/09/1995 - Sábado
Grêmio 2x3 Botafogo
- Olímpico (RS)
17/09/1995 - Domingo
Corinthians 0x2 Palmeiras
- Pacaembu (SP)
Guarani 3x3 Bragantino
- Brinco de Ouro (SP)
Paysandu 1x3 Cruzeiro
- Mangueirão (PA)
Vitória 3x3 Paraná
- Barradão (BA)
Juventude 0x2 Flamengo
- Alfredo Jaconi (RS)
8ª Rodada
20/09/1995 - Quarta-feira
Botafogo 0x0 Juventude
- Caio Martins (RJ)
Corinthians 3x0 Vitória
- Joaquim Morais Filho (SP)
Palmeiras 2x1 Paysandu
- Parque Antártica (SP)
Paraná 0x0 Bragantino
- Durival de Brito (PR)
21/09/1995 - Quinta-feira
Flamengo 2x2 Grêmio
- Ressacada (SC)
9ª Rodada
23/09/1995 - Sábado
Vitória 0x0 Palmeiras
- Barradão (BA)
24/09/1995 - Domingo
Flamengo 1x3 Botafogo
- Castelão (CE)
Paysandu 3x3 Corinthians
- Mangueirão (PA)
Bragantino 2x0 Grêmio
- Marcelo Stéfani (SP)
Guarani 0x1 Juventude
- Brinco de Ouro (SP)
Paraná 1x2 Cruzeiro
- Érton Coelho (PR)
Complemento da
2ª Rodada
28/09/1995 - Quinta-feira
Grêmio 2x0 Cruzeiro
- Olímpico (RS)
Flamengo 0x1 Vitória
- Engenheiro Araripe (ES)
10ª Rodada
30/09/1995 - Sábado
Paraná 2x0 Flamengo
- Pinheirão (PR)
Corinthians 0x1 Juventude
- Nogueirão (SP)
01/10/1995 - Domingo
Cruzeiro 5-3 Botafogo
- Mineirão (MG)
Palmeiras 3x0 Grêmio
- Parque Antártica (SP)
Vitória 0x1 Bragantino
- Barradão (BA)
Paysandu 2x2 Guarani
- Mangueirão (PA)
Complemento da
6ª Rodada
04/10/1995 - Quarta-feira
Paraná 1x0 Paysandu
- Durival de Brito (PR)
Complemento da
8ª Rodada
04/10/1995 - Quarta-feira
Cruzeiro 2x0 Guarani
- Mineirão (MG)
11ª Rodada
07/10/1995 - Sábado
Grêmio 2x1 Corinthians
- Olímpico (RS)
08/10/1995 - Domingo
Botafogo 0x0 Paraná
- Caio Martins (RJ)
Flamengo 0x2 Cruzeiro
- Kléber Andrade (ES)
Juventude 1x1 Palmeiras
- Alfredo Jaconi (RS)
Bragantino 2x0 Paysandu
- Marcelo Stéfani (SP)
Guarani 3x1 Vitória
- Brinco de Ouro (SP) |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro (MG) |
25 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
11 |
12 |
2º
Palmeiras (SP) |
23 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
3º
Bragantino (SP) |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
4º
Paraná (PR) |
19 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
5º
Botafogo (RJ) |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
6º
Guarani (SP) |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
7º
Grêmio (RS) |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
8º
Juventude (RS) |
12 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
9º
Vitória (BA) |
11 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
10º
Paysandu (PA) |
10 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
11º
Corinthians (SP) |
8 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
12º
Flamengo (RJ) |
8 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
17 |
-6 |
|
* Em negrito o clube classificado para a Fase
Final * |
|
GRUPO
B |
1ª Rodada
19/08/1995 - Sábado
Santos 1x1 Goiás
- Vila Belmiro (SP)
20/08/1995 - Domingo
Fluminense 1x0 Criciúma
- Laranjeiras (RJ)
Sport 0x0 Portuguesa
- Ilha do Retiro (PE)
2ª Rodada
24/08/1995 - Quinta-feira
Bahia 0x1 Fluminense
- Pituaçu (BA)
3ª Rodada
26/08/1995 - Sábado
Santos 3x5 Vasco
- Vila Belmiro (SP)
27/08/1995 - Domingo
União São João 1x3 Fluminense
- Rei Pelé (AL)
São Paulo 1x1 Atlético-MG
- Morumbi (SP)
Portuguesa 2x1 Goiás
- Parque Antártica (SP)
Internacional 2x2 Criciúma
- Beira Rio (RS)
Bahia 1x1 Sport
- Pituaçu (BA)
4ª Rodada
30/08/1995 - Quarta-feira
Criciúma 1x0 Sport
- Heriberto Hulse (SC)
Vasco 1x0 União São João
- São Januário (RJ)
Fluminense 1x0 Santos
- Laranjeiras (RJ)
Goiás 0x0 São Paulo
- Serra Dourada (GO)
Atlético-MG 2x2 Portuguesa
- Mineirão (MG)
31/08/1995 - Quinta-feira
Internacional 2x1 Bahia
- Beira Rio (RS)
5ª Rodada
02/09/1995 - Sábado
São Paulo 1x1 Fluminense
- Morumbi (SP)
03/09/1995 - Domingo
Portuguesa 3x3 Vasco
- Parque Antártica (SP)
Santos 1x0 Criciúma
- Vila Belmiro (SP)
União São João 0x1 Internacional
- Gov José Fragelli (MT)
Bahia 2x0 Atlético-MG
- Pituaçu (BA)
Sport 2x3 Goiás
- Ilha do Retiro (PE)
6ª Rodada
06/09/1995 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-MG 0x0 Sport
- Mineirão (MG)
07/09/1995 - Quinta-feira
Vasco 0x0 Fluminense
- São Januário (RJ)
Internacional 4x2 Santos
- Beira Rio (RS)
Goiás 2x0 Bahia
- Serra Dourada (GO)
Complemento
da 2ª Rodada
07/09/1995 - Quinta-feira
São Paulo 2x0 União São João
- Morumbi (SP)
7ª Rodada
09/09/1995 - Sábado
Atlético-MG 1x2 Santos
- Mineirão (MG)
10/09/1995 - Domingo
Vasco 1x0 São Paulo
- São Januário (RJ)
Fluminense 0x1 Portuguesa
- Laranjeiras (RJ)
Goiás 3x0 União São João
- Serra Dourada (GO)
Sport 2x0 Internacional
- Ilha do Retiro (PE)
Bahia 0x0 Criciúma
- Pituaçu (BA)
Complemento
da 1ª Rodada
13/09/1995 - Quarta-feira
Vasco 0x2 Internacional
- São Januário (RJ)
União São João 0x2 Atlético-MG
- Hermínio Ometto (SP)
Complemento
da 2ª Rodada
13/09/1995 - Quarta-feira
Sport 1x0 Vasco
- Ilha do Retiro (PE)
16/09/1995 - Sábado
Portuguesa 0x2 Santos
- Canindé (SP)
Complemento
da 1ª Rodada
16/09/1995 - Sábado
Bahia 1x0 São Paulo
- Pituaçu (BA)
Complemento
da 6ª Rodada
17/09/1995 - Domingo
Criciúma 1x1 União São João
- Heriberto Hulse (SC)
8ª Rodada
19/09/1995 - Terça-feira
Santos 0x1 São Paulo
- Vila Belmiro (SP)
20/09/1995 - Quarta-feira
Fluminense 2x0 Sport
- Laranjeiras (RJ)
União São João 2x0 Portuguesa
- Hermínio Ometto (SP)
Criciúma 2x0 Atlético-MG
- Heriberto Hulse (SC)
Internacional 1x1 Goiás
- Beira Rio (RS)
21/09/1995 - Quinta-feira
Vasco 2x3 Bahia
- São Januário (RJ)
9ª Rodada
23/09/1995 - Sábado
Internacional 1x0 Fluminense
- Beira Rio (RS)
São Paulo 1x0 Sport
- Morumbi (SP)
24/09/1995 - Domingo
Criciúma 1x0 Vasco
- Heriberto Hulse (SC)
Portuguesa 5x2 Bahia
- Canindé (SP)
Santos 3x2 União São João
- Vila Belmiro (SP)
Goiás 0x0 Atlético-MG
- Serra Dourada (GO)
Complemento
da 2ª Rodada
27/09/1995 - Quarta-feira
Goiás 0x2 Criciúma
- Serra Dourada (GO)
28/09/1995 - Quinta-feira
Atlético-MG 0x1 Internacional
- Mineirão (MG)
10ª Rodada
26/09/1995 - Terça-feira
União São João 1x2 Sport
- Hermínio Ometto (SP)
30/09/1995 - Sábado
Criciúma 0x1 São Paulo
- Heriberto Hulse (SC)
01/10/1995 - Domingo
Vasco 2x3 Atlético-MG
- São Januário (RJ)
Fluminense 1x0 Goiás
- Laranjeiras (RJ)
Internacional 0x1 Portuguesa
- Beira Rio (RS)
Santos 3x2 Bahia
- Vila Belmiro (SP)
Complemento
da 6ª Rodada
04/10/1995 - Quarta-feira
São Paulo 1x0 Portuguesa
- Morumbi (SP)
11ª Rodada
07/10/1995 - Sábado
Goiás 4x0 Vasco
- Serra Dourada (GO)
Portuguesa 2x1 Criciúma
- Canindé (SP)
08/10/1995 - Domingo
Atlético-MG 0x0 Fluminense
- Mineirão (MG)
São Paulo 1x1 Internacional
- Morumbi (SP)
Sport 1x2 Santos
- Ilha do Retiro (PE)
Bahia 1x0 União São João
- Pituaçu (BA) |
. |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Fluminense (RJ) |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2º
Internacional (RS) |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
3º
Santos (SP) |
19 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
18 |
1 |
4º
São Paulo (SP) |
19 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
5º
Portuguesa (SP) |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
14 |
2 |
6º
Goiás (GO) |
16 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
7º
Criciúma (SC) |
15 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
8º
Bahia (BA) |
14 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
9º
Sport (PE) |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
10º
Vasco (RJ) |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
20 |
-6 |
11º
Atlético (MG) |
11 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
12º
União São João (SP) |
4 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
19 |
-12 |
|
* Em negrito o clube classificado para a Fase
Final * |
.
|